PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:12:14 |
36,12 |
2 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
GARMIN SHARP |
00:00 |
|
3 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
EVANS Cadel |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MONDORY Lloyd |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
FDJ.fr |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
10 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
11 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
00:00 |
|
17 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
00:07 |
|
18 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
00:07 |
|
19 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:07 |
|
20 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:07 |
|
21 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
22 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
23 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
CANNONDALE |
00:07 |
|
24 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
GARMIN SHARP |
00:07 |
|
25 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:07 |
|
26 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:07 |
|
27 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
GARMIN SHARP |
00:07 |
|
28 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
POR |
GARMIN SHARP |
00:07 |
|
29 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:07 |
|
30 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:07 |
|
31 |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:07 |
|
32 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:07 |
|
33 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
CANNONDALE |
00:07 |
|
34 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:07 |
|
35 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:07 |
|
36 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:07 |
|
37 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:07 |
|
38 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:07 |
|
39 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:07 |
|
40 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
00:07 |
|
41 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
42 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:07 |
|
43 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:07 |
|
44 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
00:07 |
|
45 |
NERZ Dominik |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
46 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
00:18 |
|
47 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:19 |
|
48 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
00:19 |
|
49 |
FERNANDEZ Koldo |
ESP |
GARMIN SHARP |
00:22 |
|
50 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:30 |
|
51 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
00:30 |
|
52 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
00:30 |
|
53 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:30 |
|
54 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
00:30 |
|
55 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CANNONDALE |
00:30 |
|
56 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:30 |
|
57 |
REYNES MIMO Vicente |
ESP |
IAM CYCLING |
00:33 |
|
58 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
FDJ.fr |
00:43 |
|
59 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:48 |
|
60 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:48 |
|
61 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:48 |
|
62 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
00:48 |
|
63 |
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:48 |
|
64 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:48 |
|
65 |
FAVILLI Elia |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:56 |
|
66 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:58 |
|
67 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
CANNONDALE |
00:58 |
|
68 |
BILBAO Peio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:58 |
|
69 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:58 |
|
70 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:03 |
|
71 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:03 |
|
72 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:03 |
|
73 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:03 |
|
74 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
01:03 |
|
75 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ.fr |
01:07 |
|
76 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO BELISOL |
01:22 |
|
77 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
01:29 |
|
78 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
01:29 |
|
79 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
01:29 |
|
80 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
FDJ.fr |
01:29 |
|
81 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:38 |
|
82 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
CANNONDALE |
01:38 |
|
83 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:38 |
|
84 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:38 |
|
85 |
CRAVEN Dan |
NAM |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:38 |
|
86 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:38 |
|
87 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
CANNONDALE |
01:53 |
|
88 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:53 |
|
89 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:53 |
|
90 |
SÖRENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
02:18 |
|
91 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:18 |
|
92 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:18 |
|
93 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
IAM CYCLING |
02:18 |
|
94 |
MAS BONET Luis |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:18 |
|
95 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:18 |
|
96 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
02:18 |
|
97 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
02:18 |
|
98 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
02:18 |
|
99 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
02:18 |
|
100 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
02:18 |
|
101 |
MOREIRA PAULINHO Sergio Miguel |
POR |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
02:18 |
|
102 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:18 |
|
103 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
CANNONDALE |
02:18 |
|
104 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:27 |
|
105 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:32 |
|
106 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
02:44 |
|
107 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
LOTTO BELISOL |
02:44 |
|
108 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
02:50 |
|
109 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:01 |
|
110 |
AREGGER Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
03:01 |
|
111 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:03 |
|
112 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:05 |
|
113 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:08 |
|
114 |
LASCA Francesco |
ITA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:19 |
|
115 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
CANNONDALE |
03:21 |
|
116 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
03:21 |
|
117 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:24 |
|
118 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO BELISOL |
03:24 |
|
119 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:31 |
|
120 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:31 |
|
121 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
03:31 |
|
122 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
03:37 |
|
123 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:37 |
|
124 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
03:37 |
|
125 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:37 |
|
126 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:37 |
|
127 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:37 |
|
128 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:37 |
|
129 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
CANNONDALE |
03:37 |
|
130 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
03:37 |
|
131 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:37 |
|
132 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:37 |
|
133 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
03:37 |
|
134 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:37 |
|
135 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:37 |
|
136 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:37 |
|
137 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:37 |
|
138 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:37 |
|
139 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:37 |
|
140 |
VANDEWALLE Kristof |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:37 |
|
141 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
03:37 |
|
142 |
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:37 |
|
143 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:37 |
|
144 |
BAGOT Yohan |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:37 |
|
145 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
03:37 |
|
146 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ.fr |
03:37 |
|
147 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:37 |
|
148 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
03:37 |
|
149 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:37 |
|
150 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
03:37 |
|
151 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
03:37 |
|
152 |
MEDEREL Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:37 |
|
153 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
03:37 |
|
154 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
04:07 |
|
155 |
ANDERSEN Michael Valgren |
DEN |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
04:07 |
|
156 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:12 |
|
157 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:12 |
|
158 |
LANCASTER Brett |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
04:12 |
|
159 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
04:12 |
|
160 |
MANGEL Laurent |
FRA |
FDJ.fr |
04:21 |
|
161 |
PINEAU Cédric |
FRA |
FDJ.fr |
04:21 |
|
162 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ.fr |
04:21 |
|
163 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
GARMIN SHARP |
04:21 |
|
164 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
GARMIN SHARP |
04:21 |
|
165 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
04:21 |
|
166 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
04:21 |
|
167 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
04:21 |
|
168 |
VAN SUMMEREN Johan |
BEL |
GARMIN SHARP |
04:21 |
|
169 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
04:21 |
|
170 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
04:21 |
|
171 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
04:30 |
|
172 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
GARMIN SHARP |
04:30 |
|
173 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
04:34 |
|
174 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
04:34 |
|
175 |
LANG Pirmin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
04:34 |
|
176 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:34 |
|
177 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:34 |
|
178 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
14:39 |
|
179 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:57 |
|
180 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:57 |
|
181 |
KLEMME Dominic |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
14:58 |
|
182 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:35 |
|
183 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
16:35 |
|
184 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
16:35 |
|
185 |
SERGENT Jesse |
NZL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
16:35 |
|
186 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:35 |
|
187 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
16:35 |
|
188 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:35 |
|
189 |
FUMEAUX Jonathan |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
16:35 |
|
190 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ.fr |
16:35 |
|
191 |
ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier Francisco |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
16:35 |
|
192 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:35 |
|
193 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:19 |
|
194 |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
20:19 |
|
195 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
20:19 |
|
196 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
21:33 |
|
197 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
21:33 |
|
198 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
IAM CYCLING |
27:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
09:27:53 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:04 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:11 |
|
4 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
5 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
CANNONDALE |
00:17 |
|
6 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
00:17 |
|
7 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
CANNONDALE |
00:20 |
|
8 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:20 |
|
9 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:20 |
|
10 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
11 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
12 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
00:23 |
|
13 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
14 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
15 |
EVANS Cadel |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
16 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
00:30 |
|
17 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:31 |
|
18 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:36 |
|
19 |
MONDORY Lloyd |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:37 |
|
20 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:38 |
|
21 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:38 |
|
22 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:38 |
|
23 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
FDJ.fr |
00:39 |
|
24 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
GARMIN SHARP |
00:39 |
|
25 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
00:40 |
|
26 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CANNONDALE |
00:40 |
|
27 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:41 |
|
28 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:41 |
|
29 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
00:41 |
|
30 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:41 |
|
31 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
00:41 |
|
32 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:42 |
|
33 |
NERZ Dominik |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:42 |
|
34 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:44 |
|
35 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
00:45 |
|
36 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:52 |
|
37 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
GARMIN SHARP |
00:52 |
|
38 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
POR |
GARMIN SHARP |
00:52 |
|
39 |
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:52 |
|
40 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
GARMIN SHARP |
00:52 |
|
41 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:54 |
|
42 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:55 |
|
43 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:59 |
|
44 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:59 |
|
45 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:01 |
|
46 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:02 |
|
47 |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:02 |
|
48 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
01:04 |
|
49 |
FERNANDEZ Koldo |
ESP |
GARMIN SHARP |
01:07 |
|
50 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:07 |
|
51 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
CANNONDALE |
01:08 |
|
52 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
01:10 |
|
53 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:14 |
|
54 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:14 |
|
55 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:14 |
|
56 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:16 |
|
57 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
01:17 |
|
58 |
REYNES MIMO Vicente |
ESP |
IAM CYCLING |
01:17 |
|
59 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
60 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:22 |
|
61 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:24 |
|
62 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:30 |
|
63 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
01:30 |
|
64 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
FDJ.fr |
01:32 |
|
65 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:40 |
|
66 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:40 |
|
67 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:42 |
|
68 |
FAVILLI Elia |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
01:47 |
|
69 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
01:49 |
|
70 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:53 |
|
71 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:53 |
|
72 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
01:55 |
|
73 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ.fr |
01:56 |
|
74 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:57 |
|
75 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:59 |
|
76 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
02:09 |
|
77 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:11 |
|
78 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
02:11 |
|
79 |
BILBAO Peio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:12 |
|
80 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:15 |
|
81 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
FDJ.fr |
02:18 |
|
82 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
CANNONDALE |
02:20 |
|
83 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:25 |
|
84 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
02:27 |
|
85 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:28 |
|
86 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
CANNONDALE |
02:28 |
|
87 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
02:28 |
|
88 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
02:33 |
|
89 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
02:33 |
|
90 |
MOREIRA PAULINHO Sergio Miguel |
POR |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
02:41 |
|
91 |
CRAVEN Dan |
NAM |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:45 |
|
92 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
02:47 |
|
93 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:51 |
|
94 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO BELISOL |
02:59 |
|
95 |
SÖRENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
03:03 |
|
96 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
03:04 |
|
97 |
MAS BONET Luis |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:04 |
|
98 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:04 |
|
99 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
CANNONDALE |
03:09 |
|
100 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:21 |
|
101 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:35 |
|
102 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:41 |
|
103 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:41 |
|
104 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
CANNONDALE |
03:47 |
|
105 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:48 |
|
106 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:50 |
|
107 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:52 |
|
108 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:53 |
|
109 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:54 |
|
110 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
CANNONDALE |
03:56 |
|
111 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
IAM CYCLING |
03:57 |
|
112 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
04:00 |
|
113 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:00 |
|
114 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
04:02 |
|
115 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
LOTTO BELISOL |
04:02 |
|
116 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:07 |
|
117 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
04:10 |
|
118 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:16 |
|
119 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:16 |
|
120 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO BELISOL |
04:20 |
|
121 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
04:21 |
|
122 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
04:23 |
|
123 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:24 |
|
124 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ.fr |
04:26 |
|
125 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
04:29 |
|
126 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:29 |
|
127 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:30 |
|
128 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
04:31 |
|
129 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:32 |
|
130 |
BAGOT Yohan |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:32 |
|
131 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
04:39 |
|
132 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:41 |
|
133 |
MEDEREL Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
04:44 |
|
134 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
04:44 |
|
135 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
04:45 |
|
136 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:49 |
|
137 |
AREGGER Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
04:49 |
|
138 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
04:50 |
|
139 |
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:51 |
|
140 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
04:52 |
|
141 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:53 |
|
142 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:55 |
|
143 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:01 |
|
144 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:04 |
|
145 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05:04 |
|
146 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
05:05 |
|
147 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
05:07 |
|
148 |
ANDERSEN Michael Valgren |
DEN |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
05:08 |
|
149 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:09 |
|
150 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:13 |
|
151 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:21 |
|
152 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
GARMIN SHARP |
05:28 |
|
153 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:28 |
|
154 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:30 |
|
155 |
VAN SUMMEREN Johan |
BEL |
GARMIN SHARP |
05:32 |
|
156 |
LASCA Francesco |
ITA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:33 |
|
157 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
GARMIN SHARP |
05:35 |
|
158 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
05:37 |
|
159 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:37 |
|
160 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
05:41 |
|
161 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
05:48 |
|
162 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:49 |
|
163 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
05:51 |
|
164 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
05:57 |
|
165 |
VANDEWALLE Kristof |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05:57 |
|
166 |
LANCASTER Brett |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:58 |
|
167 |
PINEAU Cédric |
FRA |
FDJ.fr |
06:07 |
|
168 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
06:08 |
|
169 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
GARMIN SHARP |
06:19 |
|
170 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
06:25 |
|
171 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
06:37 |
|
172 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
06:45 |
|
173 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
06:47 |
|
174 |
LANG Pirmin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
07:00 |
|
175 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
07:09 |
|
176 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ.fr |
07:16 |
|
177 |
MANGEL Laurent |
FRA |
FDJ.fr |
07:28 |
|
178 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:01 |
|
179 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:49 |
|
180 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
16:41 |
|
181 |
SERGENT Jesse |
NZL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
16:48 |
|
182 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:09 |
|
183 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ.fr |
17:24 |
|
184 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
17:42 |
|
185 |
FUMEAUX Jonathan |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
17:47 |
|
186 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
18:02 |
|
187 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:06 |
|
188 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
19:00 |
|
189 |
KLEMME Dominic |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
19:37 |
|
190 |
ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier Francisco |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
19:51 |
|
191 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:56 |
|
192 |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
21:26 |
|
193 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
21:48 |
|
194 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:11 |
|
195 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:24 |
|
196 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
23:01 |
|
197 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
24:14 |
|
198 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
IAM CYCLING |
28:09 |
|