PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:03:40 |
36,85 |
2 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:33 |
|
3 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:59 |
|
4 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:59 |
|
5 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:59 |
|
6 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:01 |
|
7 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:50 |
|
8 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:50 |
|
9 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:55 |
|
10 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:02 |
|
11 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:02 |
|
12 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:02 |
|
13 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:02 |
|
14 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:02 |
|
15 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
03:02 |
|
16 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
03:02 |
|
17 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:02 |
|
18 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:02 |
|
19 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:02 |
|
20 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:21 |
|
21 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:21 |
|
22 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:12 |
|
23 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
05:33 |
|
24 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:32 |
|
25 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:45 |
|
26 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
06:56 |
|
27 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
08:00 |
|
28 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
08:32 |
|
29 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:00 |
|
30 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
09:19 |
|
31 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
09:19 |
|
32 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
09:19 |
|
33 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
09:22 |
|
34 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
11:03 |
|
35 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
14:26 |
|
36 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:51 |
|
37 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:51 |
|
38 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
14:51 |
|
39 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
15:41 |
|
40 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
15:41 |
|
41 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
15:41 |
|
42 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:05 |
|
43 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
16:09 |
|
44 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
16:12 |
|
45 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:56 |
|
46 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
17:11 |
|
47 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
17:28 |
|
48 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:33 |
|
49 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:44 |
|
50 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
18:44 |
|
51 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
18:44 |
|
52 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
18:44 |
|
53 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
18:44 |
|
54 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
18:44 |
|
55 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
18:44 |
|
56 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
18:44 |
|
57 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
18:44 |
|
58 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
18:44 |
|
59 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:44 |
|
60 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:44 |
|
61 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:44 |
|
62 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:44 |
|
63 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
20:57 |
|
64 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
21:48 |
|
65 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
27:28 |
|
66 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
27:28 |
|
67 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
27:28 |
|
68 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
27:28 |
|
69 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
27:28 |
|
70 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
27:28 |
|
71 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
27:28 |
|
72 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
27:28 |
|
73 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
27:28 |
|
74 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
27:28 |
|
75 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
27:28 |
|
76 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
27:28 |
|
77 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
27:28 |
|
78 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
27:28 |
|
79 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
27:28 |
|
80 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
27:28 |
|
81 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
27:28 |
|
82 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
27:28 |
|
83 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
27:28 |
|
84 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
27:28 |
|
85 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
27:28 |
|
86 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
27:28 |
|
87 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:28 |
|
88 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
27:28 |
|
89 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
27:28 |
|
90 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
27:28 |
|
91 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
27:28 |
|
92 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:58 |
|
93 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
30:58 |
|
94 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
30:58 |
|
95 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
30:58 |
|
96 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
30:58 |
|
97 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
30:58 |
|
98 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
30:58 |
|
99 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
30:58 |
|
100 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
34:32 |
|
101 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
35:51 |
|
102 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
35:51 |
|
103 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
35:51 |
|
104 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
35:51 |
|
105 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
35:51 |
|
106 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
35:51 |
|
107 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
35:51 |
|
108 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
35:51 |
|
109 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
35:51 |
|
110 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
35:51 |
|
111 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
35:51 |
|
112 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
35:51 |
|
113 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
35:51 |
|
114 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
35:51 |
|
115 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
35:51 |
|
116 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
35:51 |
|
117 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
35:51 |
|
118 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
35:51 |
|
119 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
35:51 |
|
120 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
35:51 |
|
121 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
35:51 |
|
122 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
35:51 |
|
123 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
35:51 |
|
124 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
35:51 |
|
125 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
35:51 |
|
126 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
35:51 |
|
127 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
35:51 |
|
128 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
35:51 |
|
129 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
35:51 |
|
130 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
35:51 |
|
131 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
35:51 |
|
132 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
35:51 |
|
133 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
35:51 |
|
134 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
35:51 |
|
135 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
35:51 |
|
136 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
35:51 |
|
137 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
35:51 |
|
138 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
35:51 |
|
139 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
35:51 |
|
140 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
35:51 |
|
141 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
35:51 |
|
142 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
35:51 |
|
143 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
35:51 |
|
144 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
35:51 |
|
145 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
35:51 |
|
146 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
35:51 |
|
147 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
35:51 |
|
148 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
35:51 |
|
149 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
35:51 |
|
150 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
35:51 |
|
151 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
35:51 |
|
152 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
35:51 |
|
153 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
35:51 |
|
154 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
35:51 |
|
155 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
35:51 |
|
156 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
35:51 |
|
157 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
35:51 |
|
158 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
35:51 |
|
159 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
35:51 |
|
160 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
35:51 |
|
161 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
35:51 |
|
DNF |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
|
|
DNS |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 18. Etappe |
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
74:13:31 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:10 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:09 |
|
4 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
06:34 |
|
5 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
06:40 |
|
6 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:39 |
|
7 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:04 |
|
8 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
08:47 |
|
9 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
12:06 |
|
10 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:52 |
|
11 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
13:08 |
|
12 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
15:18 |
|
13 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
16:02 |
|
14 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
18:06 |
|
15 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:11 |
|
16 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
39:24 |
|
17 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
45:40 |
|
18 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
47:22 |
|
19 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
48:55 |
|
20 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
50:54 |
|
21 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
51:31 |
|
22 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
51:32 |
|
23 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
53:01 |
|
24 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
53:51 |
|
25 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:04:07 |
|
26 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:09:18 |
|
27 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:11:30 |
|
28 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:12:40 |
|
29 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:13:43 |
|
30 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:15:20 |
|
31 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:19:04 |
|
32 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:21:37 |
|
33 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:22:44 |
|
34 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:25:15 |
|
35 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:28:52 |
|
36 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:29:22 |
|
37 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:29:42 |
|
38 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:30:53 |
|
39 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:33:27 |
|
40 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:34:24 |
|
41 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:36:15 |
|
42 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:37:45 |
|
43 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:39:03 |
|
44 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:39:42 |
|
45 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:43:49 |
|
46 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:44:46 |
|
47 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:44:48 |
|
48 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
01:46:21 |
|
49 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:47:54 |
|
50 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
01:48:06 |
|
51 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:49:43 |
|
52 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:50:51 |
|
53 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:50:59 |
|
54 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:51:32 |
|
55 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:55:05 |
|
56 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:55:15 |
|
57 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:55:42 |
|
58 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:59:47 |
|
59 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:02:18 |
|
60 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:03:16 |
|
61 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:04:37 |
|
62 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
02:06:00 |
|
63 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:06:15 |
|
64 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
02:06:19 |
|
65 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:06:56 |
|
66 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
02:08:52 |
|
67 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:09:01 |
|
68 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:10:48 |
|
69 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
02:11:01 |
|
70 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:12:35 |
|
71 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:14:31 |
|
72 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:14:43 |
|
73 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:17:16 |
|
74 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:17:55 |
|
75 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:18:05 |
|
76 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:18:17 |
|
77 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:20:19 |
|
78 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:21:37 |
|
79 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:21:40 |
|
80 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:22:57 |
|
81 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:23:58 |
|
82 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
02:25:48 |
|
83 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:27:07 |
|
84 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:27:18 |
|
85 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:28:22 |
|
86 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:29:23 |
|
87 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:30:56 |
|
88 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:31:09 |
|
89 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:34:40 |
|
90 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:35:55 |
|
91 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:36:04 |
|
92 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:37:00 |
|
93 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:37:53 |
|
94 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:38:55 |
|
95 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:39:52 |
|
96 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:41:17 |
|
97 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:42:20 |
|
98 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:42:30 |
|
99 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:44:07 |
|
100 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:44:22 |
|
101 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:45:05 |
|
102 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:46:01 |
|
103 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
02:46:34 |
|
104 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
02:47:09 |
|
105 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:47:18 |
|
106 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:49:23 |
|
107 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:49:47 |
|
108 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:49:58 |
|
109 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:52:14 |
|
110 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
02:54:59 |
|
111 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:56:01 |
|
112 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:00:11 |
|
113 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:00:38 |
|
114 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:02:11 |
|
115 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
03:02:52 |
|
116 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:04:47 |
|
117 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:06:01 |
|
118 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:06:14 |
|
119 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:06:45 |
|
120 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:07:39 |
|
121 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:08:03 |
|
122 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:10:49 |
|
123 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:11:13 |
|
124 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:11:21 |
|
125 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:11:40 |
|
126 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:12:13 |
|
127 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:12:30 |
|
128 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:12:32 |
|
129 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:13:17 |
|
130 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:13:20 |
|
131 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:13:45 |
|
132 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:14:05 |
|
133 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
03:14:08 |
|
134 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
03:14:23 |
|
135 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:15:07 |
|
136 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:17:38 |
|
137 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:17:49 |
|
138 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:18:37 |
|
139 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:19:57 |
|
140 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:20:16 |
|
141 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:21:44 |
|
142 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
03:23:25 |
|
143 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:26:21 |
|
144 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:26:43 |
|
145 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:28:30 |
|
146 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:30:41 |
|
147 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
03:33:11 |
|
148 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
03:33:26 |
|
149 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:34:31 |
|
150 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:34:42 |
|
151 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:36:12 |
|
152 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:36:26 |
|
153 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:36:38 |
|
154 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:40:47 |
|
155 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
03:42:11 |
|
156 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:45:38 |
|
157 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
03:47:15 |
|
158 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:51:06 |
|
159 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:53:05 |
|
160 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:57:47 |
|
161 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:06:38 |
|