PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:22:53 |
31,5 |
2 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:44 |
|
3 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:14 |
|
4 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:26 |
|
5 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:26 |
|
6 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:26 |
|
7 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:26 |
|
8 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:26 |
|
9 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
02:26 |
|
10 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:26 |
|
11 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:35 |
|
12 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
04:17 |
|
13 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
04:53 |
|
14 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
05:02 |
|
15 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
05:02 |
|
16 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
06:23 |
|
17 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
08:05 |
|
18 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:05 |
|
19 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
08:05 |
|
20 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:05 |
|
21 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
09:52 |
|
22 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:53 |
|
23 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:41 |
|
24 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
11:41 |
|
25 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:41 |
|
26 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
11:41 |
|
27 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
12:53 |
|
28 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:03 |
|
29 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
13:55 |
|
30 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
15:02 |
|
31 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
15:12 |
|
32 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
15:12 |
|
33 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
15:12 |
|
34 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
15:12 |
|
35 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
21:13 |
|
36 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
21:13 |
|
37 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:00 |
|
38 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
22:00 |
|
39 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:00 |
|
40 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
22:00 |
|
41 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
22:00 |
|
42 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
22:00 |
|
43 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
22:00 |
|
44 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
22:00 |
|
45 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
22:00 |
|
46 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
22:00 |
|
47 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
22:00 |
|
48 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
22:00 |
|
49 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
22:00 |
|
50 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
22:00 |
|
51 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
22:00 |
|
52 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
22:00 |
|
53 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
22:00 |
|
54 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:00 |
|
55 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
22:00 |
|
56 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
22:00 |
|
57 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
22:00 |
|
58 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
22:39 |
|
59 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
24:17 |
|
60 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
25:30 |
|
61 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
25:30 |
|
62 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
25:56 |
|
63 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
27:41 |
|
64 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
28:36 |
|
65 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:36 |
|
66 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
28:36 |
|
67 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:36 |
|
68 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
28:36 |
|
69 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
28:36 |
|
70 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
28:36 |
|
71 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
28:36 |
|
72 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
28:36 |
|
73 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
28:36 |
|
74 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
28:36 |
|
75 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
28:36 |
|
76 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
28:36 |
|
77 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
28:36 |
|
78 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
28:36 |
|
79 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
28:36 |
|
80 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
28:36 |
|
81 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
28:36 |
|
82 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
28:36 |
|
83 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
28:36 |
|
84 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
28:36 |
|
85 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
28:36 |
|
86 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
28:36 |
|
87 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:36 |
|
88 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
28:36 |
|
89 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
28:36 |
|
90 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
28:36 |
|
91 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
28:36 |
|
92 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
28:36 |
|
93 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
28:36 |
|
94 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
28:36 |
|
95 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
28:36 |
|
96 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
28:36 |
|
97 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
28:36 |
|
98 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
28:36 |
|
99 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:36 |
|
100 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
28:36 |
|
101 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
28:36 |
|
102 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
28:36 |
|
103 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
28:36 |
|
104 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
28:36 |
|
105 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
28:36 |
|
106 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
28:36 |
|
107 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
28:36 |
|
108 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
28:36 |
|
109 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
28:36 |
|
110 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
28:36 |
|
111 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
28:36 |
|
112 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:36 |
|
113 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
28:43 |
|
114 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
29:12 |
|
115 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
29:12 |
|
116 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
29:12 |
|
117 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
29:12 |
|
118 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
29:12 |
|
119 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
29:12 |
|
120 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:12 |
|
121 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
29:12 |
|
122 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
29:12 |
|
123 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
29:12 |
|
124 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
29:12 |
|
125 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
29:12 |
|
126 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
29:12 |
|
127 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
29:12 |
|
128 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:12 |
|
129 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
29:12 |
|
130 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:12 |
|
131 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:12 |
|
132 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
29:12 |
|
133 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
29:12 |
|
134 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
29:12 |
|
135 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
29:12 |
|
136 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:12 |
|
137 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
29:12 |
|
138 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
29:12 |
|
139 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:12 |
|
140 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
29:12 |
|
141 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:12 |
|
142 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
29:12 |
|
143 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:12 |
|
144 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
29:12 |
|
145 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
29:12 |
|
146 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:12 |
|
147 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
29:12 |
|
148 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
29:12 |
|
149 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
29:12 |
|
150 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
29:12 |
|
151 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:12 |
|
152 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
29:12 |
|
153 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:12 |
|
154 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:12 |
|
155 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:12 |
|
156 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:12 |
|
157 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
29:12 |
|
158 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:12 |
|
159 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
29:12 |
|
160 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
30:30 |
|
DNF |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 19. Etappe |
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
78:37:34 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:38 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:25 |
|
4 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:44 |
|
5 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
07:56 |
|
6 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:55 |
|
7 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
12:39 |
|
8 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
13:22 |
|
9 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:08 |
|
10 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
17:27 |
|
11 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
18:25 |
|
12 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:27 |
|
13 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
26:48 |
|
14 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
27:00 |
|
15 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
27:24 |
|
16 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
40:40 |
|
17 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
57:49 |
|
18 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
59:26 |
|
19 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
59:42 |
|
20 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:12:21 |
|
21 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:14:48 |
|
22 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:16:00 |
|
23 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:19:34 |
|
24 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:19:35 |
|
25 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:19:49 |
|
26 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:21:03 |
|
27 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:21:53 |
|
28 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:25:51 |
|
29 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:31:33 |
|
30 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:32:10 |
|
31 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:33:14 |
|
32 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:34:33 |
|
33 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:37:10 |
|
34 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:43:34 |
|
35 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:43:38 |
|
36 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:46:30 |
|
37 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:49:03 |
|
38 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:50:32 |
|
39 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:51:59 |
|
40 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:55:14 |
|
41 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:57:46 |
|
42 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:58:35 |
|
43 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:59:45 |
|
44 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:03:41 |
|
45 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:05:38 |
|
46 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:06:29 |
|
47 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:08:44 |
|
48 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:09:06 |
|
49 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:09:44 |
|
50 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
02:11:32 |
|
51 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:11:51 |
|
52 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:12:22 |
|
53 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
02:13:47 |
|
54 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
02:15:32 |
|
55 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:17:09 |
|
56 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:18:25 |
|
57 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:18:39 |
|
58 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
02:20:02 |
|
59 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:22:18 |
|
60 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:22:31 |
|
61 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:22:41 |
|
62 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
02:22:54 |
|
63 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:24:06 |
|
64 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
02:27:13 |
|
65 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:30:20 |
|
66 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:32:03 |
|
67 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:33:41 |
|
68 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
02:35:21 |
|
69 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:36:27 |
|
70 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:38:14 |
|
71 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:42:33 |
|
72 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:42:45 |
|
73 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:43:47 |
|
74 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:44:42 |
|
75 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:45:21 |
|
76 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:45:27 |
|
77 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:46:07 |
|
78 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:46:19 |
|
79 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
02:46:38 |
|
80 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:48:21 |
|
81 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:49:03 |
|
82 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:49:06 |
|
83 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:54:33 |
|
84 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:54:38 |
|
85 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:55:20 |
|
86 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:55:30 |
|
87 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:56:24 |
|
88 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:56:45 |
|
89 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:57:25 |
|
90 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:58:43 |
|
91 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:58:58 |
|
92 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:59:11 |
|
93 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
03:03:30 |
|
94 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:04:26 |
|
95 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:05:12 |
|
96 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:06:21 |
|
97 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:07:54 |
|
98 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
03:08:08 |
|
99 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:09:19 |
|
100 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:09:46 |
|
101 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:09:56 |
|
102 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:12:31 |
|
103 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:13:27 |
|
104 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
03:14:35 |
|
105 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:14:36 |
|
106 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:16:49 |
|
107 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:17:24 |
|
108 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:17:49 |
|
109 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:19:40 |
|
110 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:23:01 |
|
111 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:23:27 |
|
112 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:25:37 |
|
113 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:28:13 |
|
114 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:28:40 |
|
115 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
03:30:54 |
|
116 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:33:16 |
|
117 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:33:40 |
|
118 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:34:03 |
|
119 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:35:05 |
|
120 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:36:05 |
|
121 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:38:39 |
|
122 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:38:51 |
|
123 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:39:06 |
|
124 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:39:23 |
|
125 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:39:27 |
|
126 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:39:39 |
|
127 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:39:56 |
|
128 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:39:58 |
|
129 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:41:19 |
|
130 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:41:22 |
|
131 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:41:31 |
|
132 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
03:41:34 |
|
133 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:41:47 |
|
134 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
03:42:25 |
|
135 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:43:09 |
|
136 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:45:04 |
|
137 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:45:15 |
|
138 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:47:42 |
|
139 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:47:59 |
|
140 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:49:46 |
|
141 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
03:50:51 |
|
142 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:53:47 |
|
143 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:54:45 |
|
144 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:56:32 |
|
145 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:00:01 |
|
146 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
04:00:52 |
|
147 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
04:01:13 |
|
148 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:02:33 |
|
149 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
04:02:44 |
|
150 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
04:04:11 |
|
151 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
04:04:14 |
|
152 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:04:28 |
|
153 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
04:05:33 |
|
154 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
04:10:13 |
|
155 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
04:13:40 |
|
156 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
04:15:17 |
|
157 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:19:08 |
|
158 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
04:20:31 |
|
159 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
04:25:49 |
|
160 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:34:40 |
|