PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:17:21 |
33,6 |
2 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:18 |
|
3 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
00:41 |
|
4 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:38 |
|
5 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:38 |
|
6 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:41 |
|
7 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
02:11 |
|
8 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:32 |
|
9 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
02:50 |
|
10 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:50 |
|
11 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:06 |
|
12 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:12 |
|
13 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:26 |
|
14 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:30 |
|
15 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:30 |
|
16 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
03:30 |
|
17 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
03:30 |
|
18 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:30 |
|
19 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:30 |
|
20 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:30 |
|
21 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:16 |
|
22 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
04:27 |
|
23 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
04:38 |
|
24 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:53 |
|
25 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:56 |
|
26 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:01 |
|
27 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
05:19 |
|
28 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
05:30 |
|
29 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
05:53 |
|
30 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:53 |
|
31 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:53 |
|
32 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
05:53 |
|
33 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
05:53 |
|
34 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
05:53 |
|
35 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05:53 |
|
36 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:26 |
|
37 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
06:40 |
|
38 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
06:43 |
|
39 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:12 |
|
40 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:12 |
|
41 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
08:04 |
|
42 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
08:04 |
|
43 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
08:04 |
|
44 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
08:09 |
|
45 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:09 |
|
46 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:09 |
|
47 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
08:40 |
|
48 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:45 |
|
49 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
08:45 |
|
50 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
08:45 |
|
51 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:55 |
|
52 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
09:17 |
|
53 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
09:32 |
|
54 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:36 |
|
55 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
11:04 |
|
56 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
11:04 |
|
57 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
11:27 |
|
58 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
11:27 |
|
59 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:13 |
|
60 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
12:26 |
|
61 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
12:26 |
|
62 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
13:22 |
|
63 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
13:30 |
|
64 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
13:30 |
|
65 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
13:50 |
|
66 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:17 |
|
67 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
14:17 |
|
68 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
14:40 |
|
69 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
14:49 |
|
70 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:49 |
|
71 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
14:49 |
|
72 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:49 |
|
73 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
15:05 |
|
74 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
15:10 |
|
75 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
17:36 |
|
76 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
17:36 |
|
77 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
17:36 |
|
78 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:26 |
|
79 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
19:26 |
|
80 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:26 |
|
81 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:26 |
|
82 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:26 |
|
83 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
19:26 |
|
84 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
19:26 |
|
85 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:26 |
|
86 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
19:26 |
|
87 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:26 |
|
88 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
19:26 |
|
89 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:26 |
|
90 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
19:26 |
|
91 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
19:52 |
|
92 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
19:59 |
|
93 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
20:29 |
|
94 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:29 |
|
95 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
20:29 |
|
96 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
21:19 |
|
97 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
21:19 |
|
98 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
21:19 |
|
99 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:19 |
|
100 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
21:19 |
|
101 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:19 |
|
102 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
21:19 |
|
103 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
21:19 |
|
104 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
21:19 |
|
105 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
21:19 |
|
106 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
21:19 |
|
107 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
21:19 |
|
108 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
21:19 |
|
109 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
21:19 |
|
110 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
21:19 |
|
111 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
21:19 |
|
112 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
21:19 |
|
113 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
21:19 |
|
114 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
21:19 |
|
115 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:19 |
|
116 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
21:19 |
|
117 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
21:19 |
|
118 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
21:19 |
|
119 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
21:19 |
|
120 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
21:19 |
|
121 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
21:19 |
|
122 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:19 |
|
123 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
21:19 |
|
124 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:19 |
|
125 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
21:19 |
|
126 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
21:19 |
|
127 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:19 |
|
128 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
21:19 |
|
129 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:19 |
|
130 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
21:19 |
|
131 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:19 |
|
132 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
21:55 |
|
133 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
23:22 |
|
134 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
23:57 |
|
135 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
23:57 |
|
136 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
23:57 |
|
137 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:57 |
|
138 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
23:57 |
|
139 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
23:57 |
|
140 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
23:57 |
|
141 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:57 |
|
142 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
23:57 |
|
143 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
23:57 |
|
144 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:57 |
|
145 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
23:57 |
|
146 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
23:57 |
|
147 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:57 |
|
148 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
23:57 |
|
149 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
23:57 |
|
150 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:57 |
|
151 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
23:57 |
|
152 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
23:57 |
|
153 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:57 |
|
154 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
23:57 |
|
155 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
23:57 |
|
156 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
23:57 |
|
157 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
23:57 |
|
158 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
23:57 |
|
159 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
23:57 |
|
160 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
23:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 20. Etappe |
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
81:56:33 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:12 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:25 |
|
4 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:36 |
|
5 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
09:48 |
|
6 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:47 |
|
7 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
15:14 |
|
8 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
15:39 |
|
9 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:00 |
|
10 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
17:30 |
|
11 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
22:06 |
|
12 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
22:50 |
|
13 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
31:03 |
|
14 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
31:15 |
|
15 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
31:39 |
|
16 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
38:52 |
|
17 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:02:51 |
|
18 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:05:00 |
|
19 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
01:09:08 |
|
20 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:16:36 |
|
21 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:21:27 |
|
22 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:24:58 |
|
23 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:25:23 |
|
24 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:26:05 |
|
25 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:26:56 |
|
26 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:28:29 |
|
27 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:33:21 |
|
28 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:35:06 |
|
29 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:36:07 |
|
30 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:38:22 |
|
31 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:40:44 |
|
32 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:41:34 |
|
33 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:51:32 |
|
34 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:51:51 |
|
35 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:54:08 |
|
36 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:56:13 |
|
37 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:56:57 |
|
38 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:58:14 |
|
39 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:03:37 |
|
40 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:04:37 |
|
41 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:05:03 |
|
42 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:08:20 |
|
43 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:10:12 |
|
44 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
02:12:44 |
|
45 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:14:08 |
|
46 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
02:14:55 |
|
47 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:15:32 |
|
48 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
02:16:05 |
|
49 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:16:15 |
|
50 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
02:16:36 |
|
51 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:18:16 |
|
52 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:22:54 |
|
53 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:26:32 |
|
54 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
02:29:28 |
|
55 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:30:12 |
|
56 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:31:13 |
|
57 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:31:14 |
|
58 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:32:30 |
|
59 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
02:33:42 |
|
60 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
02:34:15 |
|
61 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:35:10 |
|
62 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:36:50 |
|
63 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:37:17 |
|
64 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:38:06 |
|
65 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:40:06 |
|
66 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:43:34 |
|
67 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:48:02 |
|
68 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:48:19 |
|
69 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:51:44 |
|
70 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
02:53:09 |
|
71 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:53:22 |
|
72 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:54:31 |
|
73 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:57:05 |
|
74 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:57:19 |
|
75 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
02:58:30 |
|
76 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:02:14 |
|
77 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:03:09 |
|
78 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:03:11 |
|
79 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:04:07 |
|
80 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:04:52 |
|
81 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
03:05:48 |
|
82 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
03:08:02 |
|
83 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:08:47 |
|
84 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
03:10:36 |
|
85 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
03:11:28 |
|
86 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
03:12:23 |
|
87 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:14:14 |
|
88 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
03:15:01 |
|
89 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:16:04 |
|
90 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:17:03 |
|
91 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:18:24 |
|
92 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:18:43 |
|
93 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:19:44 |
|
94 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:19:53 |
|
95 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:21:17 |
|
96 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
03:21:30 |
|
97 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:22:14 |
|
98 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
03:23:11 |
|
99 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:24:53 |
|
100 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
03:26:47 |
|
101 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:27:34 |
|
102 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:29:00 |
|
103 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:30:13 |
|
104 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:31:15 |
|
105 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:32:12 |
|
106 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:35:40 |
|
107 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:37:28 |
|
108 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:38:06 |
|
109 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:39:43 |
|
110 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:42:42 |
|
111 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:42:42 |
|
112 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:42:57 |
|
113 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:43:08 |
|
114 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:45:18 |
|
115 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:47:14 |
|
116 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:50:32 |
|
117 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:50:59 |
|
118 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:52:17 |
|
119 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
03:53:13 |
|
120 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:53:21 |
|
121 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:54:19 |
|
122 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:54:25 |
|
123 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:55:35 |
|
124 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:56:49 |
|
125 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:58:20 |
|
126 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:59:04 |
|
127 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:59:10 |
|
128 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:59:37 |
|
129 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:59:39 |
|
130 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:01:10 |
|
131 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:01:12 |
|
132 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
04:01:15 |
|
133 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
04:02:06 |
|
134 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:03:38 |
|
135 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:04:06 |
|
136 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
04:04:45 |
|
137 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
04:04:56 |
|
138 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:05:28 |
|
139 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
04:05:30 |
|
140 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
04:07:47 |
|
141 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
04:10:32 |
|
142 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
04:12:05 |
|
143 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
04:14:40 |
|
144 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
04:14:59 |
|
145 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:16:06 |
|
146 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:16:13 |
|
147 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
04:18:40 |
|
148 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
04:21:31 |
|
149 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:22:20 |
|
150 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:24:52 |
|
151 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
04:25:03 |
|
152 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
04:26:33 |
|
153 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:26:47 |
|
154 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
04:32:32 |
|
155 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
04:33:21 |
|
156 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
04:37:36 |
|
157 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
04:40:12 |
|
158 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:41:27 |
|
159 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
04:48:08 |
|
160 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:56:59 |
|