PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:39:00 |
40,75 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
4 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
7 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
8 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:00 |
|
9 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
10 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
12 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
13 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
19 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
23 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
24 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
25 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
26 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
00:00 |
|
27 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
29 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
30 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
00:00 |
|
34 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
36 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
00:00 |
|
38 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
39 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
40 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:00 |
|
41 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
42 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
43 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
44 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:00 |
|
45 |
NERZ Dominik |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
46 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:00 |
|
48 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
49 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
51 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
52 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:00 |
|
53 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
00:00 |
|
54 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
55 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:00 |
|
56 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
57 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
58 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:00 |
|
59 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
60 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
00:00 |
|
61 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
62 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
63 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
64 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:00 |
|
65 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
66 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
67 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:12 |
|
68 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:12 |
|
69 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:12 |
|
70 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:12 |
|
71 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:12 |
|
72 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:12 |
|
73 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:12 |
|
74 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:12 |
|
75 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:12 |
|
76 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:12 |
|
77 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
00:12 |
|
78 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:12 |
|
79 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:12 |
|
80 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
00:17 |
|
81 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:18 |
|
82 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:20 |
|
83 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:23 |
|
84 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
85 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:23 |
|
86 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:43 |
|
87 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:43 |
|
88 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
00:43 |
|
89 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:43 |
|
90 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:43 |
|
91 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:43 |
|
92 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:56 |
|
93 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
00:56 |
|
94 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:05 |
|
95 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
96 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:18 |
|
97 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:18 |
|
98 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
99 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:24 |
|
100 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:24 |
|
101 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:17 |
|
102 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:28 |
|
103 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:28 |
|
104 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:28 |
|
105 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:46 |
|
106 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:46 |
|
107 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:07 |
|
108 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
04:07 |
|
109 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
08:29 |
|
110 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
10:14 |
|
111 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
10:15 |
|
112 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
10:20 |
|
113 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:23 |
|
114 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
12:23 |
|
115 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
12:23 |
|
116 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
12:23 |
|
117 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
12:23 |
|
118 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
12:23 |
|
119 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
12:23 |
|
120 |
PAOLINI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
12:23 |
|
121 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
12:23 |
|
122 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
14:15 |
|
123 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:15 |
|
124 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
14:15 |
|
125 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
14:15 |
|
126 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
14:15 |
|
127 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
14:15 |
|
128 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
14:15 |
|
129 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
14:15 |
|
130 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:15 |
|
131 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
14:15 |
|
132 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
14:15 |
|
133 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:15 |
|
134 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
14:15 |
|
135 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:15 |
|
136 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:15 |
|
137 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:15 |
|
138 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:15 |
|
139 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
14:15 |
|
140 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
14:15 |
|
141 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
14:15 |
|
142 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
14:15 |
|
143 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
14:15 |
|
144 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
14:15 |
|
145 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
14:15 |
|
146 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
14:15 |
|
147 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
14:15 |
|
148 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
14:15 |
|
149 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
14:15 |
|
150 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
14:15 |
|
151 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:15 |
|
152 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
14:15 |
|
153 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
14:15 |
|
154 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
14:15 |
|
155 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
14:15 |
|
156 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
14:15 |
|
157 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
14:15 |
|
158 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:15 |
|
159 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:15 |
|
160 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
14:15 |
|
161 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
14:15 |
|
162 |
VAN SUMMEREN Johan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:15 |
|
163 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:15 |
|
164 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:15 |
|
165 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
14:15 |
|
166 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
14:15 |
|
167 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
14:15 |
|
168 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
14:15 |
|
169 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
14:15 |
|
170 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:15 |
|
171 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
14:15 |
|
172 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
14:15 |
|
173 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
14:15 |
|
174 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:15 |
|
175 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
14:15 |
|
176 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
14:15 |
|
177 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:15 |
|
178 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
14:15 |
|
179 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
14:15 |
|
180 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
14:15 |
|
181 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
14:15 |
|
182 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
14:15 |
|
183 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
14:15 |
|
184 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
14:15 |
|
185 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
14:15 |
|
186 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
14:15 |
|
187 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:15 |
|
188 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
14:15 |
|
189 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
14:15 |
|
DNF |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
|
|
DNF |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
17:19:26 |
|
2 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:12 |
|
3 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
4 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:33 |
|
5 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:38 |
|
6 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
7 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:46 |
|
8 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:48 |
|
9 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:15 |
|
10 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:16 |
|
11 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:19 |
|
12 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:44 |
|
13 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:50 |
|
14 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:51 |
|
15 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
02:03 |
|
16 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:03 |
|
17 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:08 |
|
18 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:12 |
|
19 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:19 |
|
20 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:51 |
|
21 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:06 |
|
22 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:36 |
|
23 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:01 |
|
24 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
04:07 |
|
25 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
04:10 |
|
26 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
04:40 |
|
27 |
NERZ Dominik |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
04:46 |
|
28 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:58 |
|
29 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:15 |
|
30 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
06:30 |
|
31 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:30 |
|
32 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
07:01 |
|
33 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
07:39 |
|
34 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
07:52 |
|
35 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
08:04 |
|
36 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
08:08 |
|
37 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
08:59 |
|
38 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:30 |
|
39 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:53 |
|
40 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
10:14 |
|
41 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
10:17 |
|
42 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
10:21 |
|
43 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
10:24 |
|
44 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
10:53 |
|
45 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
10:59 |
|
46 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
11:08 |
|
47 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
11:09 |
|
48 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:36 |
|
49 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
11:59 |
|
50 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
12:18 |
|
51 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
12:18 |
|
52 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
12:36 |
|
53 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:42 |
|
54 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
13:03 |
|
55 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
13:04 |
|
56 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:16 |
|
57 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:27 |
|
58 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
13:30 |
|
59 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:30 |
|
60 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
13:36 |
|
61 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:37 |
|
62 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:05 |
|
63 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
14:20 |
|
64 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:33 |
|
65 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
14:36 |
|
66 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
14:58 |
|
67 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:46 |
|
68 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
16:12 |
|
69 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:22 |
|
70 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:24 |
|
71 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
16:32 |
|
72 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
16:36 |
|
73 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
16:48 |
|
74 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
16:57 |
|
75 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
17:17 |
|
76 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:21 |
|
77 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
17:21 |
|
78 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
17:31 |
|
79 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
17:36 |
|
80 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
17:53 |
|
81 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:03 |
|
82 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
18:04 |
|
83 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
18:23 |
|
84 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
19:01 |
|
85 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
19:23 |
|
86 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
19:39 |
|
87 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
20:02 |
|
88 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:06 |
|
89 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
20:36 |
|
90 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
20:38 |
|
91 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
20:42 |
|
92 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
20:51 |
|
93 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
21:31 |
|
94 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
21:32 |
|
95 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
22:25 |
|
96 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
22:36 |
|
97 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:38 |
|
98 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:42 |
|
99 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
22:46 |
|
100 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
23:13 |
|
101 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
23:16 |
|
102 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
23:40 |
|
103 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
23:50 |
|
104 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
24:02 |
|
105 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
24:04 |
|
106 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
24:32 |
|
107 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
24:36 |
|
108 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
24:36 |
|
109 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
25:13 |
|
110 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
25:23 |
|
111 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
25:38 |
|
112 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
25:40 |
|
113 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:44 |
|
114 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
25:48 |
|
115 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
26:19 |
|
116 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
26:35 |
|
117 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
26:37 |
|
118 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
26:37 |
|
119 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
26:41 |
|
120 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
26:54 |
|
121 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
27:02 |
|
122 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
27:27 |
|
123 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
27:29 |
|
124 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
27:32 |
|
125 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
27:48 |
|
126 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
27:50 |
|
127 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
27:53 |
|
128 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
27:55 |
|
129 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
28:19 |
|
130 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
28:50 |
|
131 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
28:55 |
|
132 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
29:36 |
|
133 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
30:14 |
|
134 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
30:51 |
|
135 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
31:04 |
|
136 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
31:32 |
|
137 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
32:47 |
|
138 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
32:48 |
|
139 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
32:50 |
|
140 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
33:52 |
|
141 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
33:53 |
|
142 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
33:56 |
|
143 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
34:02 |
|
144 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
34:09 |
|
145 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
34:37 |
|
146 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
34:38 |
|
147 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
34:41 |
|
148 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
35:37 |
|
149 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
35:40 |
|
150 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
36:19 |
|
151 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
36:40 |
|
152 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
36:49 |
|
153 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
37:05 |
|
154 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
37:07 |
|
155 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
37:18 |
|
156 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
37:26 |
|
157 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
37:34 |
|
158 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
37:40 |
|
159 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
37:46 |
|
160 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
38:13 |
|
161 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
38:48 |
|
162 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
39:06 |
|
163 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
39:28 |
|
164 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
40:07 |
|
165 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
40:27 |
|
166 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
40:44 |
|
167 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
41:25 |
|
168 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
42:36 |
|
169 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
43:02 |
|
170 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
43:07 |
|
171 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
43:30 |
|
172 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
43:42 |
|
173 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
44:07 |
|
174 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
45:34 |
|
175 |
PAOLINI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
46:18 |
|
176 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
46:37 |
|
177 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
47:07 |
|
178 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
47:17 |
|
179 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
47:31 |
|
180 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
47:36 |
|
181 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
47:48 |
|
182 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
48:06 |
|
183 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
48:23 |
|
184 |
VAN SUMMEREN Johan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
48:49 |
|
185 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
50:30 |
|
186 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
52:57 |
|
187 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
53:57 |
|
188 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
54:20 |
|
189 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
58:13 |
|