PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF |
04:20:51 |
41,9 |
2 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
6 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
7 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
8 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
10 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
11 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
BARGUIL WARREN |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
15 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
22 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
23 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
24 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
25 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
26 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
27 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
28 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ |
00:11 |
|
29 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:11 |
|
30 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:11 |
|
31 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:11 |
|
32 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
33 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:15 |
|
34 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:15 |
|
35 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:17 |
|
36 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:17 |
|
37 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:17 |
|
38 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:17 |
|
39 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:17 |
|
40 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:17 |
|
41 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:17 |
|
42 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:17 |
|
43 |
HERRADA Jesús |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:17 |
|
44 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:17 |
|
45 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:21 |
|
46 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:24 |
|
47 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:26 |
|
48 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:26 |
|
49 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:32 |
|
50 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:35 |
|
51 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
00:35 |
|
52 |
LOSADA Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:35 |
|
53 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:35 |
|
54 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:35 |
|
55 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:41 |
|
56 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:41 |
|
57 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:41 |
|
58 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:41 |
|
59 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:41 |
|
60 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TINKOFF |
00:48 |
|
61 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
00:48 |
|
62 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:48 |
|
63 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
00:48 |
|
64 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:48 |
|
65 |
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano |
ARG |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:48 |
|
66 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:57 |
|
67 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:07 |
|
68 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:07 |
|
69 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:13 |
|
70 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:13 |
|
71 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:13 |
|
72 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:22 |
|
73 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
01:22 |
|
74 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:28 |
|
75 |
IZAGUIRRE Ion |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:39 |
|
76 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:39 |
|
77 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
01:39 |
|
78 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:39 |
|
79 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:39 |
|
80 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:39 |
|
81 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
82 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:45 |
|
83 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:45 |
|
84 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:45 |
|
85 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
01:45 |
|
86 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:45 |
|
87 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:45 |
|
88 |
TULIK ANGÉLO |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:51 |
|
89 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:06 |
|
90 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:10 |
|
91 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
02:10 |
|
92 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:29 |
|
93 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:52 |
|
94 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:52 |
|
95 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:52 |
|
96 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF |
02:52 |
|
97 |
IRIZAR Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:52 |
|
98 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:52 |
|
99 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:52 |
|
100 |
IZAGUIRRE Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:52 |
|
101 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
02:52 |
|
102 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:52 |
|
103 |
KIRYIENKA Vasili |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
02:52 |
|
104 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:52 |
|
105 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:52 |
|
106 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:52 |
|
107 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:52 |
|
108 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:52 |
|
109 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:07 |
|
110 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
03:09 |
|
111 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
03:19 |
|
112 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
03:19 |
|
113 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:24 |
|
114 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
03:30 |
|
115 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:47 |
|
116 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:51 |
|
117 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:51 |
|
118 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
03:51 |
|
119 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:17 |
|
120 |
COPPEL Jérôme |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
04:17 |
|
121 |
SOUPE GEOFFREY |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:17 |
|
122 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:46 |
|
123 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:46 |
|
124 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:46 |
|
125 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
04:46 |
|
126 |
COUSIN Jérome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:46 |
|
127 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
04:46 |
|
128 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
04:46 |
|
129 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:46 |
|
130 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:46 |
|
131 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:46 |
|
132 |
VICIOSO Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:46 |
|
133 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
05:53 |
|
134 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:56 |
|
135 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:56 |
|
136 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:15 |
|
137 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:51 |
|
138 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
06:51 |
|
139 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
06:51 |
|
140 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
06:51 |
|
141 |
PINEAU Cedric |
FRA |
FDJ |
06:51 |
|
142 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
06:51 |
|
143 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
06:51 |
|
144 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
06:51 |
|
145 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
06:51 |
|
146 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
06:51 |
|
147 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
06:51 |
|
148 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
06:51 |
|
149 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
06:51 |
|
150 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:51 |
|
151 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:51 |
|
152 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
06:51 |
|
153 |
SORENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
06:51 |
|
154 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:51 |
|
155 |
MC LAY DANIEL |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
06:51 |
|
156 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:51 |
|
157 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:51 |
|
158 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
06:51 |
|
159 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
06:51 |
|
160 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:51 |
|
161 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
06:51 |
|
162 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
06:51 |
|
163 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:51 |
|
164 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:51 |
|
165 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TINKOFF |
06:51 |
|
166 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
06:51 |
|
167 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
06:51 |
|
168 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
06:51 |
|
169 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:51 |
|
170 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
08:15 |
|
171 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
08:15 |
|
172 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:15 |
|
173 |
HENDERSON Gregory |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:15 |
|
174 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
08:15 |
|
175 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
08:15 |
|
176 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:15 |
|
177 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:15 |
|
178 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:15 |
|
179 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
08:15 |
|
180 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
08:15 |
|
181 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
08:15 |
|
182 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
08:15 |
|
183 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:15 |
|
184 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:15 |
|
185 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
08:15 |
|
186 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:15 |
|
187 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:15 |
|
188 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:15 |
|
189 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:15 |
|
190 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:15 |
|
191 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:15 |
|
192 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
08:15 |
|
193 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
08:15 |
|
194 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:15 |
|
195 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
09:47 |
|
196 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
13:39 |
|
197 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA |
13:39 |
|
198 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
16:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF |
08:34:42 |
|
2 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:08 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
4 |
BARGUIL WARREN |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
00:14 |
|
5 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:14 |
|
6 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
7 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:14 |
|
8 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF |
00:14 |
|
9 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:14 |
|
10 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:14 |
|
11 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:14 |
|
12 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:14 |
|
13 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:14 |
|
14 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
00:14 |
|
15 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:14 |
|
16 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:14 |
|
17 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:14 |
|
18 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
19 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:14 |
|
20 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:14 |
|
21 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:14 |
|
22 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:14 |
|
23 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:14 |
|
24 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:14 |
|
25 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:14 |
|
26 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:14 |
|
27 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:24 |
|
28 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:25 |
|
29 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:25 |
|
30 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ |
00:25 |
|
31 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:25 |
|
32 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:25 |
|
33 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:29 |
|
34 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:29 |
|
35 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:31 |
|
36 |
HERRADA Jesús |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:31 |
|
37 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:31 |
|
38 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:31 |
|
39 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:31 |
|
40 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:31 |
|
41 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:31 |
|
42 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:31 |
|
43 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:31 |
|
44 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:31 |
|
45 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:35 |
|
46 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:38 |
|
47 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:40 |
|
48 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:40 |
|
49 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:46 |
|
50 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:49 |
|
51 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:49 |
|
52 |
LOSADA Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:49 |
|
53 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:49 |
|
54 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
00:49 |
|
55 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:55 |
|
56 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:55 |
|
57 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:55 |
|
58 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:55 |
|
59 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:55 |
|
60 |
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano |
ARG |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:02 |
|
61 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:02 |
|
62 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
01:02 |
|
63 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TINKOFF |
01:02 |
|
64 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:02 |
|
65 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:02 |
|
66 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:11 |
|
67 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:21 |
|
68 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:21 |
|
69 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:27 |
|
70 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:27 |
|
71 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:27 |
|
72 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
01:36 |
|
73 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:36 |
|
74 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:42 |
|
75 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:49 |
|
76 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:53 |
|
77 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
01:53 |
|
78 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:53 |
|
79 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:53 |
|
80 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:53 |
|
81 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:59 |
|
82 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:59 |
|
83 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:59 |
|
84 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:59 |
|
85 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:59 |
|
86 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:20 |
|
87 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
02:24 |
|
88 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:24 |
|
89 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:43 |
|
90 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:06 |
|
91 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
03:06 |
|
92 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:06 |
|
93 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:06 |
|
94 |
IRIZAR Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:06 |
|
95 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:06 |
|
96 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF |
03:06 |
|
97 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
03:06 |
|
98 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:06 |
|
99 |
IZAGUIRRE Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:06 |
|
100 |
KIRYIENKA Vasili |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
03:06 |
|
101 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:06 |
|
102 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:06 |
|
103 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
03:32 |
|
104 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
03:33 |
|
105 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
03:33 |
|
106 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:38 |
|
107 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
03:44 |
|
108 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:01 |
|
109 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
04:05 |
|
110 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
04:05 |
|
111 |
SOUPE GEOFFREY |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:31 |
|
112 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:31 |
|
113 |
COPPEL Jérôme |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
04:31 |
|
114 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:39 |
|
115 |
IZAGUIRRE Ion |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:41 |
|
116 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:00 |
|
117 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:00 |
|
118 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:00 |
|
119 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
05:00 |
|
120 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:00 |
|
121 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:00 |
|
122 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:00 |
|
123 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:00 |
|
124 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
05:00 |
|
125 |
VICIOSO Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:00 |
|
126 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:17 |
|
127 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:27 |
|
128 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
05:38 |
|
129 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
05:41 |
|
130 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
06:07 |
|
131 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:10 |
|
132 |
TULIK ANGÉLO |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:10 |
|
133 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
06:30 |
|
134 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
06:59 |
|
135 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
07:05 |
|
136 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
07:05 |
|
137 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
07:05 |
|
138 |
MC LAY DANIEL |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
07:05 |
|
139 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
07:05 |
|
140 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:05 |
|
141 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
07:05 |
|
142 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
07:05 |
|
143 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
07:05 |
|
144 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
07:05 |
|
145 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
07:05 |
|
146 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
07:05 |
|
147 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:05 |
|
148 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
07:05 |
|
149 |
PINEAU Cedric |
FRA |
FDJ |
07:05 |
|
150 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TINKOFF |
07:05 |
|
151 |
SORENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
07:05 |
|
152 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
07:05 |
|
153 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
07:05 |
|
154 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
07:05 |
|
155 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
07:05 |
|
156 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:05 |
|
157 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:05 |
|
158 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:05 |
|
159 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
07:05 |
|
160 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
07:05 |
|
161 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
07:05 |
|
162 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:27 |
|
163 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:29 |
|
164 |
HENDERSON Gregory |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:29 |
|
165 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:29 |
|
166 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:29 |
|
167 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
08:29 |
|
168 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
08:29 |
|
169 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:29 |
|
170 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:29 |
|
171 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:29 |
|
172 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
08:29 |
|
173 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
08:29 |
|
174 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:29 |
|
175 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
08:29 |
|
176 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:29 |
|
177 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:29 |
|
178 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:29 |
|
179 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:29 |
|
180 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
08:29 |
|
181 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:29 |
|
182 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
08:29 |
|
183 |
COUSIN Jérome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:32 |
|
184 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
08:38 |
|
185 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
08:38 |
|
186 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:47 |
|
187 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
08:58 |
|
188 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
09:53 |
|
189 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
10:01 |
|
190 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
10:02 |
|
191 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
10:02 |
|
192 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
11:17 |
|
193 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:17 |
|
194 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
11:38 |
|
195 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:02 |
|
196 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
13:53 |
|
197 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA |
13:53 |
|
198 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
16:37 |
|