PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05:59:54 |
37,01 |
2 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:13 |
|
3 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:13 |
|
4 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:13 |
|
5 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF |
00:13 |
|
6 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:13 |
|
7 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:13 |
|
8 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:13 |
|
9 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:13 |
|
10 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
11 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:13 |
|
12 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
13 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:13 |
|
14 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:13 |
|
15 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:41 |
|
16 |
BARGUIL WARREN |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:41 |
|
17 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
01:41 |
|
18 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
01:41 |
|
19 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:41 |
|
20 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:41 |
|
21 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:41 |
|
22 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:41 |
|
23 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:41 |
|
24 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
01:45 |
|
25 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:45 |
|
26 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:45 |
|
27 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ |
02:55 |
|
28 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:10 |
|
29 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:12 |
|
30 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:12 |
|
31 |
IZAGUIRRE Ion |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:12 |
|
32 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
05:31 |
|
33 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
10:18 |
|
34 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
10:18 |
|
35 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:18 |
|
36 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
10:18 |
|
37 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
11:26 |
|
38 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
11:26 |
|
39 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:34 |
|
40 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
13:25 |
|
41 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
13:25 |
|
42 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
13:25 |
|
43 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:25 |
|
44 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:25 |
|
45 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
13:25 |
|
46 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:25 |
|
47 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
13:25 |
|
48 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
13:25 |
|
49 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
13:25 |
|
50 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TINKOFF |
13:25 |
|
51 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
16:19 |
|
52 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
16:19 |
|
53 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
18:37 |
|
54 |
IZAGUIRRE Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:54 |
|
55 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:54 |
|
56 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
21:24 |
|
57 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:33 |
|
58 |
LOSADA Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
24:09 |
|
59 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
25:14 |
|
60 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
25:42 |
|
61 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:42 |
|
62 |
SORENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
25:42 |
|
63 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
25:42 |
|
64 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
25:42 |
|
65 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
25:42 |
|
66 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:42 |
|
67 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:42 |
|
68 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:54 |
|
69 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
25:54 |
|
70 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
25:54 |
|
71 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:54 |
|
72 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
25:54 |
|
73 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
25:54 |
|
74 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
25:54 |
|
75 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
25:54 |
|
76 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:54 |
|
77 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
25:54 |
|
78 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:54 |
|
79 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
25:54 |
|
80 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:54 |
|
81 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
25:54 |
|
82 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF |
25:54 |
|
83 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
25:54 |
|
84 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
25:54 |
|
85 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
25:54 |
|
86 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:54 |
|
87 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:54 |
|
88 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:54 |
|
89 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
25:54 |
|
90 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
25:54 |
|
91 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:54 |
|
92 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:54 |
|
93 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:32 |
|
94 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
32:48 |
|
95 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
32:48 |
|
96 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
32:48 |
|
97 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
32:48 |
|
98 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
34:43 |
|
99 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
34:43 |
|
100 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
34:43 |
|
101 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
34:43 |
|
102 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
34:43 |
|
103 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
34:43 |
|
104 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
34:43 |
|
105 |
IRIZAR Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
34:43 |
|
106 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
34:43 |
|
107 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
34:43 |
|
108 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
34:43 |
|
109 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
34:43 |
|
110 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
34:43 |
|
111 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
34:43 |
|
112 |
HERRADA Jesús |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
34:43 |
|
113 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
34:43 |
|
114 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
34:43 |
|
115 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
34:43 |
|
116 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
34:43 |
|
117 |
TULIK ANGÉLO |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
34:43 |
|
118 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
34:43 |
|
119 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
34:43 |
|
120 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
34:43 |
|
121 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
34:43 |
|
122 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
34:43 |
|
123 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TINKOFF |
34:43 |
|
124 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
34:43 |
|
125 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
34:43 |
|
126 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
34:43 |
|
127 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
34:43 |
|
128 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
34:43 |
|
129 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
34:43 |
|
130 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
34:43 |
|
131 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
34:43 |
|
132 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
34:43 |
|
133 |
COPPEL Jérôme |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
34:43 |
|
134 |
KIRYIENKA Vasili |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
34:43 |
|
135 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
34:43 |
|
136 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
34:43 |
|
137 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF |
34:43 |
|
138 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
34:43 |
|
139 |
VICIOSO Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
34:43 |
|
140 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
34:43 |
|
141 |
COUSIN Jérome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
34:43 |
|
142 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
39:24 |
|
143 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
39:24 |
|
144 |
SOUPE GEOFFREY |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
39:24 |
|
145 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
39:24 |
|
146 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
39:24 |
|
147 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
39:24 |
|
148 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
39:24 |
|
149 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
39:24 |
|
150 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
39:24 |
|
151 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
39:24 |
|
152 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
39:24 |
|
153 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
39:24 |
|
154 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
39:24 |
|
155 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
39:24 |
|
156 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
39:24 |
|
157 |
PINEAU Cedric |
FRA |
FDJ |
39:24 |
|
158 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
39:24 |
|
159 |
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano |
ARG |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
39:24 |
|
160 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
39:24 |
|
161 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
39:24 |
|
162 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
39:24 |
|
163 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
39:24 |
|
164 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
39:24 |
|
165 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
39:24 |
|
166 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
39:24 |
|
167 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
39:24 |
|
168 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
39:24 |
|
169 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
39:24 |
|
170 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
39:24 |
|
171 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
39:24 |
|
172 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
39:24 |
|
173 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
39:24 |
|
174 |
HENDERSON Gregory |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
39:24 |
|
175 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
39:24 |
|
176 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
39:24 |
|
177 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
39:24 |
|
178 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
39:24 |
|
179 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
39:24 |
|
180 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
39:24 |
|
181 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
39:24 |
|
182 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
39:24 |
|
183 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
39:24 |
|
184 |
MC LAY DANIEL |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
39:24 |
|
185 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
39:24 |
|
186 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
39:24 |
|
187 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
39:24 |
|
188 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
39:24 |
|
189 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
39:24 |
|
190 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
39:24 |
|
191 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
39:24 |
|
192 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
39:24 |
|
193 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
39:24 |
|
194 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
39:24 |
|
195 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
39:24 |
|
196 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
39:24 |
|
197 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
39:24 |
|
DNF |
MORKOV Michael |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 8. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
39:13:04 |
|
2 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:16 |
|
3 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:16 |
|
4 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:17 |
|
5 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:19 |
|
6 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:23 |
|
7 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:23 |
|
8 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
9 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:23 |
|
10 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:23 |
|
11 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:23 |
|
12 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF |
00:34 |
|
13 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:34 |
|
14 |
BARGUIL WARREN |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:51 |
|
15 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
01:55 |
|
16 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:55 |
|
17 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:00 |
|
18 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:08 |
|
19 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:31 |
|
20 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
03:12 |
|
21 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ |
03:16 |
|
22 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
04:35 |
|
23 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
05:36 |
|
24 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:46 |
|
25 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:59 |
|
26 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:07 |
|
27 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:14 |
|
28 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
09:33 |
|
29 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
10:19 |
|
30 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:27 |
|
31 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
14:51 |
|
32 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
19:02 |
|
33 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
19:44 |
|
34 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:07 |
|
35 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
21:25 |
|
36 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
22:25 |
|
37 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
23:51 |
|
38 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
25:24 |
|
39 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
25:58 |
|
40 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
26:15 |
|
41 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TINKOFF |
26:27 |
|
42 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
27:24 |
|
43 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
27:26 |
|
44 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
28:02 |
|
45 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
28:59 |
|
46 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:30 |
|
47 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
30:52 |
|
48 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
31:06 |
|
49 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
31:26 |
|
50 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
31:57 |
|
51 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
32:32 |
|
52 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
32:58 |
|
53 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
33:00 |
|
54 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
33:14 |
|
55 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
35:20 |
|
56 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
35:22 |
|
57 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
35:38 |
|
58 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
38:40 |
|
59 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
38:52 |
|
60 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
39:06 |
|
61 |
IZAGUIRRE Ion |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
39:06 |
|
62 |
LOSADA Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
39:12 |
|
63 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
39:35 |
|
64 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
40:50 |
|
65 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
42:05 |
|
66 |
IZAGUIRRE Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
44:03 |
|
67 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
46:16 |
|
68 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
46:52 |
|
69 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
47:09 |
|
70 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
48:01 |
|
71 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
48:09 |
|
72 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
48:30 |
|
73 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
48:43 |
|
74 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
48:48 |
|
75 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
48:51 |
|
76 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
48:53 |
|
77 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
50:15 |
|
78 |
SORENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
50:39 |
|
79 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
52:27 |
|
80 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
52:54 |
|
81 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
53:10 |
|
82 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
53:34 |
|
83 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
55:00 |
|
84 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
55:10 |
|
85 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
56:23 |
|
86 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
59:35 |
|
87 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
59:59 |
|
88 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:00 |
|
89 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:00:44 |
|
90 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF |
01:00:57 |
|
91 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:01:05 |
|
92 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:01:20 |
|
93 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:01:28 |
|
94 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:01:37 |
|
95 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
01:01:42 |
|
96 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:04:14 |
|
97 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:04:22 |
|
98 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:04:34 |
|
99 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:04:41 |
|
100 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:04:43 |
|
101 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:04:58 |
|
102 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:07:03 |
|
103 |
COPPEL Jérôme |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
01:07:41 |
|
104 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
01:07:45 |
|
105 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:07:59 |
|
106 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:08:05 |
|
107 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:08:14 |
|
108 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:08:19 |
|
109 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:08:37 |
|
110 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:08:38 |
|
111 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:08:57 |
|
112 |
IRIZAR Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:09:38 |
|
113 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF |
01:09:41 |
|
114 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:09:47 |
|
115 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:10:10 |
|
116 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:10:11 |
|
117 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:10:12 |
|
118 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:10:39 |
|
119 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:10:46 |
|
120 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
01:10:59 |
|
121 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:11:28 |
|
122 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:11:28 |
|
123 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:11:40 |
|
124 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:11:40 |
|
125 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:12:27 |
|
126 |
HERRADA Jesús |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:12:37 |
|
127 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:12:39 |
|
128 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:12:44 |
|
129 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:12:51 |
|
130 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
01:12:51 |
|
131 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:13:07 |
|
132 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:13:09 |
|
133 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:14:06 |
|
134 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:14:18 |
|
135 |
KIRYIENKA Vasili |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
01:14:26 |
|
136 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
01:14:51 |
|
137 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:15:04 |
|
138 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:15:25 |
|
139 |
TULIK ANGÉLO |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:15:33 |
|
140 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:16:28 |
|
141 |
VICIOSO Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:16:29 |
|
142 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
01:17:02 |
|
143 |
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano |
ARG |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:17:32 |
|
144 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:17:36 |
|
145 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
01:17:37 |
|
146 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:18:10 |
|
147 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:18:35 |
|
148 |
COUSIN Jérome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:18:39 |
|
149 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:19:16 |
|
150 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:19:54 |
|
151 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:20:12 |
|
152 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:20:12 |
|
153 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:20:16 |
|
154 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:20:44 |
|
155 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:20:44 |
|
156 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:20:55 |
|
157 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:21:31 |
|
158 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:21:34 |
|
159 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:21:41 |
|
160 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
01:21:53 |
|
161 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:22:11 |
|
162 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:22:21 |
|
163 |
HENDERSON Gregory |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:22:36 |
|
164 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:22:56 |
|
165 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:23:33 |
|
166 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:23:37 |
|
167 |
SOUPE GEOFFREY |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:23:38 |
|
168 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:23:40 |
|
169 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:23:41 |
|
170 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:23:49 |
|
171 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:24:18 |
|
172 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:24:18 |
|
173 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:24:20 |
|
174 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:24:36 |
|
175 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:24:43 |
|
176 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:25:00 |
|
177 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:25:00 |
|
178 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:25:18 |
|
179 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
01:25:48 |
|
180 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:25:55 |
|
181 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TINKOFF |
01:26:12 |
|
182 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:26:15 |
|
183 |
MC LAY DANIEL |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:26:16 |
|
184 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:26:28 |
|
185 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:27:12 |
|
186 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:28:00 |
|
187 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:28:04 |
|
188 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:28:41 |
|
189 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:29:25 |
|
190 |
PINEAU Cedric |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:29:39 |
|
191 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:30:43 |
|
192 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:31:12 |
|
193 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
01:33:47 |
|
194 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:33:50 |
|
195 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:34:41 |
|
196 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:49:25 |
|
197 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:53:20 |
|