PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:44:32 |
45,6 |
2 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
00:42 |
|
3 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin |
COL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:20 |
|
4 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:53 |
|
5 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:04 |
|
6 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:10 |
|
7 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:11 |
|
8 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:11 |
|
9 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - AIS |
02:11 |
|
10 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:11 |
|
11 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
02:15 |
|
12 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:15 |
|
13 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:15 |
|
14 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:15 |
|
15 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:15 |
|
16 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:15 |
|
17 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:15 |
|
18 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:15 |
|
19 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
02:20 |
|
20 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:20 |
|
21 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
02:20 |
|
22 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:20 |
|
23 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
DIMENSION DATA |
02:24 |
|
24 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
02:26 |
|
25 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:26 |
|
26 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:26 |
|
27 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:36 |
|
28 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:47 |
|
29 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:57 |
|
30 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
TINKOFF |
03:08 |
|
31 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:27 |
|
32 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:27 |
|
33 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
04:29 |
|
34 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
04:29 |
|
35 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:29 |
|
36 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
POR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:29 |
|
37 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
04:29 |
|
38 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:29 |
|
39 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:29 |
|
40 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:29 |
|
41 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:29 |
|
42 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:29 |
|
43 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
04:29 |
|
44 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:29 |
|
45 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
04:46 |
|
46 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:37 |
|
47 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:37 |
|
48 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
07:09 |
|
49 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
07:09 |
|
50 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
09:28 |
|
51 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:02 |
|
52 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:33 |
|
53 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:33 |
|
54 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
11:33 |
|
55 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:33 |
|
56 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
11:33 |
|
57 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
11:33 |
|
58 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
ORICA - AIS |
12:07 |
|
59 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:07 |
|
60 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
12:07 |
|
61 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:00 |
|
62 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
13:00 |
|
63 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:00 |
|
64 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:00 |
|
65 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:00 |
|
66 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
13:00 |
|
67 |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
13:00 |
|
68 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
13:00 |
|
69 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:00 |
|
70 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
13:00 |
|
71 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:00 |
|
72 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:00 |
|
73 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:02 |
|
74 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
17:02 |
|
75 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
17:02 |
|
76 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
17:02 |
|
77 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:02 |
|
78 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
18:35 |
|
79 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
18:35 |
|
80 |
KUENG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:52 |
|
81 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:52 |
|
82 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
23:20 |
|
83 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - AIS |
23:20 |
|
84 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
23:20 |
|
85 |
KOLOBNEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
23:20 |
|
86 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
23:20 |
|
87 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
23:20 |
|
88 |
MARTÍNEZ Daniel |
COL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
23:20 |
|
89 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
23:20 |
|
90 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:20 |
|
91 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:20 |
|
92 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
23:20 |
|
93 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:20 |
|
94 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
23:32 |
|
95 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
27:33 |
|
96 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
27:33 |
|
97 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
27:33 |
|
98 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
27:33 |
|
99 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
27:33 |
|
100 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
27:33 |
|
101 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
27:33 |
|
102 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:33 |
|
103 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
27:33 |
|
104 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
27:33 |
|
105 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
27:33 |
|
106 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
27:33 |
|
107 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
27:33 |
|
108 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
27:33 |
|
109 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
27:33 |
|
110 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:33 |
|
111 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
27:33 |
|
112 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA |
27:33 |
|
113 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
27:33 |
|
114 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
27:33 |
|
115 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
27:33 |
|
116 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
27:33 |
|
117 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
27:33 |
|
118 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
27:33 |
|
119 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
27:33 |
|
120 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
27:33 |
|
121 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
27:33 |
|
122 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
27:33 |
|
123 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
27:33 |
|
124 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
27:33 |
|
125 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
27:33 |
|
126 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
27:33 |
|
127 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
27:33 |
|
128 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
27:33 |
|
129 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
27:33 |
|
130 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
27:33 |
|
131 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
27:33 |
|
132 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - AIS |
27:33 |
|
133 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
27:33 |
|
134 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
27:33 |
|
135 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
27:33 |
|
136 |
JI Cheng |
CHN |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
27:33 |
|
137 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
27:33 |
|
138 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
27:33 |
|
139 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
27:33 |
|
140 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
27:33 |
|
141 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
27:33 |
|
142 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
27:33 |
|
143 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
27:33 |
|
144 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
27:33 |
|
145 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
27:33 |
|
146 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
27:33 |
|
147 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
27:33 |
|
148 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
27:33 |
|
149 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
27:33 |
|
150 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
27:33 |
|
151 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:11 |
|
152 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
28:28 |
|
153 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
30:37 |
|
154 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
30:37 |
|
155 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
30:37 |
|
156 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
30:41 |
|
157 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
32:22 |
|
158 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
37:35 |
|
159 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
37:35 |
|
160 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
37:35 |
|
161 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
37:35 |
|
162 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
37:35 |
|
163 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
37:35 |
|
164 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - AIS |
37:35 |
|
165 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
37:35 |
|
166 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
37:35 |
|
167 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
37:35 |
|
168 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
37:35 |
|
169 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - AIS |
37:35 |
|
170 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
37:35 |
|
171 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
37:35 |
|
172 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
37:35 |
|
173 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
37:35 |
|
174 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
37:35 |
|
175 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
37:35 |
|
176 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
37:35 |
|
177 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
37:35 |
|
178 |
BOBRIDGE Jack |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
37:35 |
|
179 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
37:35 |
|
180 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
37:35 |
|
181 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
37:35 |
|
182 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
37:35 |
|
183 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
37:35 |
|
DNS |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNS |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
|
|
DNF |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 10. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
40:19:52 |
|
2 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:26 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:50 |
|
4 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:50 |
|
5 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:52 |
|
6 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:11 |
|
7 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
01:44 |
|
8 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:46 |
|
9 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:08 |
|
10 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - AIS |
02:26 |
|
11 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:27 |
|
12 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:53 |
|
13 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:55 |
|
14 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:39 |
|
15 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:10 |
|
16 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
DIMENSION DATA |
04:16 |
|
17 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
04:42 |
|
18 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:42 |
|
19 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:32 |
|
20 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:53 |
|
21 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
07:01 |
|
22 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:04 |
|
23 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
07:09 |
|
24 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:16 |
|
25 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:40 |
|
26 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
09:00 |
|
27 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:03 |
|
28 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin |
COL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:53 |
|
29 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
11:42 |
|
30 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
11:57 |
|
31 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
12:34 |
|
32 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
POR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:38 |
|
33 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
12:44 |
|
34 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
14:21 |
|
35 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
14:25 |
|
36 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
TINKOFF |
14:53 |
|
37 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
17:31 |
|
38 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:16 |
|
39 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
18:45 |
|
40 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
23:21 |
|
41 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
26:26 |
|
42 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:56 |
|
43 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
27:01 |
|
44 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
27:50 |
|
45 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
29:01 |
|
46 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:32 |
|
47 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
30:04 |
|
48 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
30:32 |
|
49 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
30:50 |
|
50 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
31:51 |
|
51 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
31:56 |
|
52 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
33:03 |
|
53 |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
33:56 |
|
54 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
34:09 |
|
55 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
35:18 |
|
56 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
35:55 |
|
57 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
35:58 |
|
58 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
38:32 |
|
59 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
40:25 |
|
60 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
42:23 |
|
61 |
KUENG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
42:49 |
|
62 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
ORICA - AIS |
44:22 |
|
63 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
44:38 |
|
64 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
45:40 |
|
65 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
45:44 |
|
66 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
46:07 |
|
67 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
46:58 |
|
68 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
46:59 |
|
69 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
47:17 |
|
70 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
48:05 |
|
71 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
49:07 |
|
72 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
51:29 |
|
73 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
52:43 |
|
74 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
53:08 |
|
75 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
53:22 |
|
76 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
53:46 |
|
77 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
54:11 |
|
78 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
55:36 |
|
79 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
55:53 |
|
80 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - AIS |
56:20 |
|
81 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA |
57:01 |
|
82 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
57:09 |
|
83 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
58:06 |
|
84 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
58:24 |
|
85 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
59:05 |
|
86 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
59:32 |
|
87 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:00:26 |
|
88 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
01:00:28 |
|
89 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:00:30 |
|
90 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
01:00:38 |
|
91 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:01:00 |
|
92 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:01:14 |
|
93 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:01:20 |
|
94 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:01:22 |
|
95 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:02:06 |
|
96 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:02:20 |
|
97 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:03:15 |
|
98 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:03:31 |
|
99 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:04:12 |
|
100 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:04:17 |
|
101 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:04:36 |
|
102 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:05:00 |
|
103 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
01:05:17 |
|
104 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:05:37 |
|
105 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
01:05:41 |
|
106 |
KOLOBNEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:06:04 |
|
107 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:06:14 |
|
108 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:06:28 |
|
109 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:06:37 |
|
110 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:07:03 |
|
111 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:08:53 |
|
112 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:09:19 |
|
113 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:09:29 |
|
114 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:10:11 |
|
115 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
01:10:20 |
|
116 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:10:24 |
|
117 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:10:24 |
|
118 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:10:58 |
|
119 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
01:11:01 |
|
120 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:11:57 |
|
121 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:12:07 |
|
122 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:12:19 |
|
123 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:12:55 |
|
124 |
MARTÍNEZ Daniel |
COL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:13:16 |
|
125 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:13:22 |
|
126 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:13:43 |
|
127 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:13:47 |
|
128 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:13:56 |
|
129 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:14:21 |
|
130 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:14:27 |
|
131 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
01:15:34 |
|
132 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
01:16:05 |
|
133 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:16:18 |
|
134 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:16:37 |
|
135 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:16:43 |
|
136 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - AIS |
01:16:55 |
|
137 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:17:16 |
|
138 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:17:45 |
|
139 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:17:50 |
|
140 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:18:16 |
|
141 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:18:40 |
|
142 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:19:13 |
|
143 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:19:19 |
|
144 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:19:32 |
|
145 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:20:39 |
|
146 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:20:47 |
|
147 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:22:10 |
|
148 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:22:13 |
|
149 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
01:23:13 |
|
150 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:24:24 |
|
151 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:25:24 |
|
152 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:25:28 |
|
153 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:25:49 |
|
154 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:25:57 |
|
155 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:26:02 |
|
156 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - AIS |
01:27:32 |
|
157 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
01:27:37 |
|
158 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:28:17 |
|
159 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:29:11 |
|
160 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - AIS |
01:29:30 |
|
161 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:29:40 |
|
162 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:30:10 |
|
163 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:30:11 |
|
164 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
01:30:32 |
|
165 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:30:47 |
|
166 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:30:54 |
|
167 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:31:53 |
|
168 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:32:21 |
|
169 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:34:02 |
|
170 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
01:34:27 |
|
171 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:35:19 |
|
172 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
01:39:05 |
|
173 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:39:11 |
|
174 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:39:14 |
|
175 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:39:55 |
|
176 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:40:21 |
|
177 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:40:30 |
|
178 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:42:52 |
|
179 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:47:41 |
|
180 |
BOBRIDGE Jack |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:51:31 |
|
181 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
01:51:41 |
|
182 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:53:16 |
|
183 |
JI Cheng |
CHN |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:56:35 |
|