PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
04:56:32 |
45,9 |
2 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
4 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:13 |
|
5 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:13 |
|
6 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:13 |
|
7 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:13 |
|
8 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:13 |
|
9 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:13 |
|
10 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:13 |
|
11 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:13 |
|
12 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:13 |
|
13 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
14 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
00:13 |
|
15 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:13 |
|
16 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:13 |
|
17 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:13 |
|
18 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:13 |
|
19 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - AIS |
00:13 |
|
20 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:13 |
|
21 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:13 |
|
22 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:13 |
|
23 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
24 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:13 |
|
25 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:13 |
|
26 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
00:13 |
|
27 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:13 |
|
28 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:13 |
|
29 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:13 |
|
30 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:13 |
|
31 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:30 |
|
32 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:30 |
|
33 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
01:30 |
|
34 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:30 |
|
35 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
01:32 |
|
36 |
KUENG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:32 |
|
37 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:32 |
|
38 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:49 |
|
39 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:49 |
|
40 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:49 |
|
41 |
KOLOBNEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:52 |
|
42 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
01:52 |
|
43 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:22 |
|
44 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:22 |
|
45 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
02:22 |
|
46 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
02:22 |
|
47 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:22 |
|
48 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
02:22 |
|
49 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
02:22 |
|
50 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA |
02:22 |
|
51 |
MARTÍNEZ Daniel |
COL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
02:22 |
|
52 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:39 |
|
53 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:39 |
|
54 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:39 |
|
55 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:45 |
|
56 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin |
COL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
57 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:45 |
|
58 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
02:45 |
|
59 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:45 |
|
60 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:45 |
|
61 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
02:45 |
|
62 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
POR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
63 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:45 |
|
64 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:45 |
|
65 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:45 |
|
66 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
02:45 |
|
67 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:29 |
|
68 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:54 |
|
69 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:54 |
|
70 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:54 |
|
71 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:08 |
|
72 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:08 |
|
73 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:08 |
|
74 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:08 |
|
75 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:08 |
|
76 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
06:04 |
|
77 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
06:42 |
|
78 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
06:42 |
|
79 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
06:42 |
|
80 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
07:43 |
|
81 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:17 |
|
82 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
09:01 |
|
83 |
JI Cheng |
CHN |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
09:42 |
|
84 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
09:42 |
|
85 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
11:56 |
|
86 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
11:56 |
|
87 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
11:56 |
|
88 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
11:56 |
|
89 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:56 |
|
90 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:56 |
|
91 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
11:56 |
|
92 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
11:56 |
|
93 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
11:56 |
|
94 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
11:56 |
|
95 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
11:56 |
|
96 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:56 |
|
97 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
11:56 |
|
98 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:56 |
|
99 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
11:56 |
|
100 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
TINKOFF |
11:56 |
|
101 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
11:56 |
|
102 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
11:56 |
|
103 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:56 |
|
104 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
11:56 |
|
105 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
11:56 |
|
106 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
11:56 |
|
107 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:09 |
|
108 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
13:15 |
|
109 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
13:15 |
|
110 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
13:15 |
|
111 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
13:15 |
|
112 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
13:15 |
|
113 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:15 |
|
114 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:15 |
|
115 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:15 |
|
116 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
13:15 |
|
117 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
ORICA - AIS |
13:15 |
|
118 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:15 |
|
119 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
13:15 |
|
120 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:15 |
|
121 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
13:15 |
|
122 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
13:15 |
|
123 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:15 |
|
124 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:15 |
|
125 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - AIS |
13:15 |
|
126 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
13:15 |
|
127 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
13:15 |
|
128 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:15 |
|
129 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
13:15 |
|
130 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
13:15 |
|
131 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:15 |
|
132 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:15 |
|
133 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
13:15 |
|
134 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
13:15 |
|
135 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
13:15 |
|
136 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
13:15 |
|
137 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - AIS |
13:15 |
|
138 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:15 |
|
139 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:15 |
|
140 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:15 |
|
141 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
13:15 |
|
142 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
13:15 |
|
143 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
13:15 |
|
144 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
13:15 |
|
145 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - AIS |
13:15 |
|
146 |
BOBRIDGE Jack |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:15 |
|
147 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
13:15 |
|
148 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:15 |
|
149 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
13:15 |
|
150 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:15 |
|
151 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
13:15 |
|
152 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
13:15 |
|
153 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
13:24 |
|
154 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
16:09 |
|
155 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
16:20 |
|
156 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:45 |
|
157 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:45 |
|
158 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:45 |
|
159 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:45 |
|
160 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
17:45 |
|
161 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
17:45 |
|
162 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:45 |
|
163 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
17:45 |
|
164 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - AIS |
17:45 |
|
165 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
17:45 |
|
166 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
17:45 |
|
167 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
17:45 |
|
168 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
17:45 |
|
169 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:45 |
|
170 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
17:45 |
|
171 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
17:45 |
|
172 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:45 |
|
173 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
17:45 |
|
174 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
17:45 |
|
175 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
17:45 |
|
176 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
17:45 |
|
177 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
17:45 |
|
178 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:45 |
|
179 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
17:45 |
|
180 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
17:45 |
|
181 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
18:28 |
|
182 |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
18:28 |
|
DNF |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 11. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
45:16:20 |
|
2 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:24 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:07 |
|
4 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:07 |
|
5 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:09 |
|
6 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
02:01 |
|
7 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:25 |
|
8 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - AIS |
02:43 |
|
9 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:45 |
|
10 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:47 |
|
11 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:12 |
|
12 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:39 |
|
13 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:56 |
|
14 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:01 |
|
15 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:27 |
|
16 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
DIMENSION DATA |
04:33 |
|
17 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
04:59 |
|
18 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:59 |
|
19 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:49 |
|
20 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:21 |
|
21 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:42 |
|
22 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
09:58 |
|
23 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:05 |
|
24 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:52 |
|
25 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
13:31 |
|
26 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin |
COL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:42 |
|
27 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
14:38 |
|
28 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
POR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:27 |
|
29 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
17:14 |
|
30 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
20:20 |
|
31 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
21:00 |
|
32 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:05 |
|
33 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
21:49 |
|
34 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
24:50 |
|
35 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:29 |
|
36 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
26:43 |
|
37 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
TINKOFF |
26:53 |
|
38 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
27:18 |
|
39 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:49 |
|
40 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
30:23 |
|
41 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
30:45 |
|
42 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
30:49 |
|
43 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
31:27 |
|
44 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
31:48 |
|
45 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
32:53 |
|
46 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
34:37 |
|
47 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
35:45 |
|
48 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
36:40 |
|
49 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
38:49 |
|
50 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
38:56 |
|
51 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
42:04 |
|
52 |
KUENG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
44:25 |
|
53 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
45:10 |
|
54 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
45:15 |
|
55 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
45:57 |
|
56 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
48:39 |
|
57 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
49:14 |
|
58 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
49:17 |
|
59 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
52:11 |
|
60 |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
52:28 |
|
61 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
53:25 |
|
62 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
53:44 |
|
63 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
56:02 |
|
64 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
56:38 |
|
65 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
ORICA - AIS |
57:41 |
|
66 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
57:46 |
|
67 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
59:03 |
|
68 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
59:17 |
|
69 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
59:26 |
|
70 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA |
59:27 |
|
71 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
59:49 |
|
72 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:01:17 |
|
73 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:01:24 |
|
74 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
01:02:24 |
|
75 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:02:26 |
|
76 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:03:18 |
|
77 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:03:32 |
|
78 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:03:40 |
|
79 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:04:09 |
|
80 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:04:47 |
|
81 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:04:49 |
|
82 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:05:17 |
|
83 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:06:02 |
|
84 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:06:41 |
|
85 |
KOLOBNEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:08:00 |
|
86 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
01:08:07 |
|
87 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:08:10 |
|
88 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:08:40 |
|
89 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:08:47 |
|
90 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:08:55 |
|
91 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:09:06 |
|
92 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
01:09:18 |
|
93 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - AIS |
01:09:39 |
|
94 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:09:48 |
|
95 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:10:28 |
|
96 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:10:28 |
|
97 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:11:35 |
|
98 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:12:00 |
|
99 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:12:24 |
|
100 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:12:30 |
|
101 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:13:22 |
|
102 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:13:24 |
|
103 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
01:13:27 |
|
104 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:15:31 |
|
105 |
MARTÍNEZ Daniel |
COL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:15:42 |
|
106 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:16:05 |
|
107 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:16:12 |
|
108 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:16:14 |
|
109 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
01:16:51 |
|
110 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:17:36 |
|
111 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:17:37 |
|
112 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:18:20 |
|
113 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
01:18:23 |
|
114 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
01:18:36 |
|
115 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:18:37 |
|
116 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:19:03 |
|
117 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:19:03 |
|
118 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:19:47 |
|
119 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:20:53 |
|
120 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:21:42 |
|
121 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
01:22:12 |
|
122 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:22:22 |
|
123 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:23:14 |
|
124 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:23:22 |
|
125 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:23:43 |
|
126 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:23:57 |
|
127 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:24:44 |
|
128 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:25:26 |
|
129 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:25:38 |
|
130 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:26:14 |
|
131 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:26:24 |
|
132 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:27:06 |
|
133 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:27:15 |
|
134 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:27:22 |
|
135 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:27:46 |
|
136 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
01:28:09 |
|
137 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:28:18 |
|
138 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:29:30 |
|
139 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:29:50 |
|
140 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:30:35 |
|
141 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:31:04 |
|
142 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:31:32 |
|
143 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:34:32 |
|
144 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - AIS |
01:34:44 |
|
145 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:36:45 |
|
146 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:37:02 |
|
147 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:37:08 |
|
148 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:37:49 |
|
149 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:38:36 |
|
150 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:38:43 |
|
151 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:38:47 |
|
152 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:39:21 |
|
153 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:40:02 |
|
154 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - AIS |
01:40:51 |
|
155 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
01:41:02 |
|
156 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:41:36 |
|
157 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:41:40 |
|
158 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:42:13 |
|
159 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - AIS |
01:42:49 |
|
160 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:43:29 |
|
161 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:43:30 |
|
162 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:44:28 |
|
163 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:45:21 |
|
164 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
01:45:26 |
|
165 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:45:40 |
|
166 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
01:46:56 |
|
167 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:47:00 |
|
168 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
01:47:46 |
|
169 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:48:36 |
|
170 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:48:38 |
|
171 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:48:43 |
|
172 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:51:14 |
|
173 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:53:14 |
|
174 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:53:40 |
|
175 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:53:49 |
|
176 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
01:56:54 |
|
177 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:57:00 |
|
178 |
BOBRIDGE Jack |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:04:50 |
|
179 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:05:16 |
|
180 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
02:05:30 |
|
181 |
JI Cheng |
CHN |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:06:21 |
|
182 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
02:10:13 |
|