PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
04:31:29 |
43,3 |
2 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
8 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
10 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
11 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
13 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
14 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
15 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
16 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
18 |
KUNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
20 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
21 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
22 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
24 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
29 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
30 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
31 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
32 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
36 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
37 |
ROCHE Nicholas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
38 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
39 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
40 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
42 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
43 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando |
POR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
47 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
48 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
49 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
50 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
51 |
HENAO Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
52 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
55 |
ATAPUMA Darwin |
COL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
56 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
57 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
58 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
59 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
62 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
63 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
64 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
65 |
SUTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
67 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
68 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
69 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
70 |
RODRIGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
71 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
72 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
74 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
75 |
HERNANDEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
76 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
KADRI Blel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
78 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
79 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
80 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
81 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:18 |
|
82 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:18 |
|
83 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
84 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:30 |
|
85 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
00:35 |
|
86 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
00:35 |
|
87 |
MARTINEZ Daniel |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
00:35 |
|
88 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:35 |
|
89 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:35 |
|
90 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:35 |
|
91 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:35 |
|
92 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:38 |
|
93 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
00:40 |
|
94 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
00:42 |
|
95 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:50 |
|
96 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:50 |
|
97 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:50 |
|
98 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:50 |
|
99 |
JI Cheng |
CHN |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:50 |
|
100 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:50 |
|
101 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:56 |
|
102 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:56 |
|
103 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:56 |
|
104 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:56 |
|
105 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:56 |
|
106 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
00:56 |
|
107 |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
00:56 |
|
108 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
00:56 |
|
109 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:56 |
|
110 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:56 |
|
111 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:56 |
|
112 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:56 |
|
113 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:56 |
|
114 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:06 |
|
115 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
01:07 |
|
116 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:07 |
|
117 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
118 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:17 |
|
119 |
VENTER Jacobus |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:20 |
|
120 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:22 |
|
121 |
BETANCUR Carlos A. |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:40 |
|
122 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:46 |
|
123 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:59 |
|
124 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:59 |
|
125 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:59 |
|
126 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
02:45 |
|
127 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:45 |
|
128 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:45 |
|
129 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:45 |
|
130 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
131 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
132 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:45 |
|
133 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:45 |
|
134 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:45 |
|
135 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:45 |
|
136 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:45 |
|
137 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:45 |
|
138 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:45 |
|
139 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:45 |
|
140 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:45 |
|
141 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
02:45 |
|
142 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
02:45 |
|
143 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
02:45 |
|
144 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:45 |
|
145 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
02:45 |
|
146 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
02:45 |
|
147 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:45 |
|
148 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:45 |
|
149 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:45 |
|
150 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
02:45 |
|
151 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:45 |
|
152 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
153 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:45 |
|
154 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:45 |
|
155 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:45 |
|
156 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:45 |
|
157 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:45 |
|
158 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:45 |
|
159 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
02:45 |
|
160 |
BOBRIDGE Jack |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:45 |
|
161 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:28 |
|
162 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:47 |
|
DNS |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 17. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
68:11:39 |
|
2 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
03:00 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:23 |
|
4 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:43 |
|
5 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:50 |
|
6 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
05:34 |
|
7 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
07:57 |
|
8 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:53 |
|
9 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:05 |
|
10 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
11:03 |
|
11 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:21 |
|
12 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:53 |
|
13 |
ATAPUMA Darwin |
COL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:47 |
|
14 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:13 |
|
15 |
HENAO Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
22:14 |
|
16 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:58 |
|
17 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
29:06 |
|
18 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
30:11 |
|
19 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:26 |
|
20 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando |
POR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
31:36 |
|
21 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
34:28 |
|
22 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
38:28 |
|
23 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
40:49 |
|
24 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
42:35 |
|
25 |
ROCHE Nicholas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
43:06 |
|
26 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
48:58 |
|
27 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
50:22 |
|
28 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
50:30 |
|
29 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
55:36 |
|
30 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
58:21 |
|
31 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
59:42 |
|
32 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:01:37 |
|
33 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:01:44 |
|
34 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:06:21 |
|
35 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:11:54 |
|
36 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:12:15 |
|
37 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
01:18:58 |
|
38 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:19:06 |
|
39 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
01:19:41 |
|
40 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
TINKOFF |
01:21:23 |
|
41 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:25:27 |
|
42 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
01:25:55 |
|
43 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:27:22 |
|
44 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:28:01 |
|
45 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:28:04 |
|
46 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:28:12 |
|
47 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:33:46 |
|
48 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:36:41 |
|
49 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
01:38:19 |
|
50 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:44:29 |
|
51 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
01:44:57 |
|
52 |
HERNANDEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
01:46:25 |
|
53 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:48:51 |
|
54 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:50:00 |
|
55 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:52:42 |
|
56 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:54:10 |
|
57 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:54:51 |
|
58 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:55:41 |
|
59 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
01:59:25 |
|
60 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
02:00:36 |
|
61 |
KUNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:00:48 |
|
62 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:02:24 |
|
63 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:08:00 |
|
64 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
02:08:46 |
|
65 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:08:52 |
|
66 |
BETANCUR Carlos A. |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:09:11 |
|
67 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:13:06 |
|
68 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
02:13:38 |
|
69 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:14:15 |
|
70 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:15:41 |
|
71 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
02:15:43 |
|
72 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:19:54 |
|
73 |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
02:22:13 |
|
74 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
02:22:19 |
|
75 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:22:28 |
|
76 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
02:24:15 |
|
77 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:24:24 |
|
78 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:24:31 |
|
79 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:24:40 |
|
80 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:24:50 |
|
81 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:25:26 |
|
82 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:27:46 |
|
83 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:27:49 |
|
84 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:28:30 |
|
85 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:28:32 |
|
86 |
VENTER Jacobus |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:30:43 |
|
87 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:32:12 |
|
88 |
RODRIGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
02:32:57 |
|
89 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:33:49 |
|
90 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:33:50 |
|
91 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:34:06 |
|
92 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:35:02 |
|
93 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:36:00 |
|
94 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:37:02 |
|
95 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:37:10 |
|
96 |
MARTINEZ Daniel |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
02:37:49 |
|
97 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
02:38:03 |
|
98 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
02:38:29 |
|
99 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:38:35 |
|
100 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:38:43 |
|
101 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:38:49 |
|
102 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:39:19 |
|
103 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:39:54 |
|
104 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
02:40:31 |
|
105 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
02:41:27 |
|
106 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:43:33 |
|
107 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
02:44:19 |
|
108 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:44:44 |
|
109 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
02:44:48 |
|
110 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
02:45:42 |
|
111 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
02:47:56 |
|
112 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:48:06 |
|
113 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
02:48:36 |
|
114 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:49:17 |
|
115 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:50:26 |
|
116 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:51:15 |
|
117 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:51:34 |
|
118 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:53:52 |
|
119 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:54:05 |
|
120 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:54:37 |
|
121 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:55:45 |
|
122 |
SUTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:58:43 |
|
123 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:01:19 |
|
124 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:01:47 |
|
125 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
03:02:57 |
|
126 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:03:08 |
|
127 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:03:51 |
|
128 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:05:11 |
|
129 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:05:46 |
|
130 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
03:05:58 |
|
131 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:07:23 |
|
132 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:08:22 |
|
133 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:09:53 |
|
134 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
03:11:20 |
|
135 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:11:46 |
|
136 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:12:51 |
|
137 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:13:58 |
|
138 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:13:58 |
|
139 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
03:14:00 |
|
140 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
03:14:58 |
|
141 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:15:05 |
|
142 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:15:38 |
|
143 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:16:01 |
|
144 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:16:07 |
|
145 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:18:12 |
|
146 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:19:44 |
|
147 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:21:20 |
|
148 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:22:20 |
|
149 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
03:22:46 |
|
150 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:22:58 |
|
151 |
KADRI Blel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:23:30 |
|
152 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:25:22 |
|
153 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
03:26:20 |
|
154 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:26:45 |
|
155 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:26:50 |
|
156 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
03:27:27 |
|
157 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:28:45 |
|
158 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
03:29:41 |
|
159 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:39:07 |
|
160 |
JI Cheng |
CHN |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:43:24 |
|
161 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:44:45 |
|
162 |
BOBRIDGE Jack |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:48:33 |
|