PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:07:19 |
41,49 |
2 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
6 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:02 |
|
7 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:02 |
|
8 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:02 |
|
9 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:02 |
|
10 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:02 |
|
11 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:02 |
|
12 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:02 |
|
13 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:02 |
|
14 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
15 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:02 |
|
16 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:02 |
|
17 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:02 |
|
18 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:02 |
|
19 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
20 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:02 |
|
21 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:02 |
|
22 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:02 |
|
23 |
BETANCUR Carlos |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:02 |
|
24 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:02 |
|
25 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:02 |
|
26 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:02 |
|
27 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:02 |
|
28 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:02 |
|
29 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:02 |
|
30 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
31 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
32 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
33 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
34 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
35 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
36 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
37 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
38 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
39 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:15 |
|
40 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:15 |
|
41 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:19 |
|
42 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:19 |
|
43 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:20 |
|
44 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:20 |
|
45 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:20 |
|
46 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:20 |
|
47 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:20 |
|
48 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
49 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
50 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:25 |
|
51 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:28 |
|
52 |
ŠTYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:28 |
|
53 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:28 |
|
54 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:28 |
|
55 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:28 |
|
56 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:28 |
|
57 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:35 |
|
58 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:35 |
|
59 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:35 |
|
60 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:35 |
|
61 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:39 |
|
62 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:51 |
|
63 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:58 |
|
64 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:58 |
|
65 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:05 |
|
66 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:05 |
|
67 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:05 |
|
68 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
69 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:05 |
|
70 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
01:05 |
|
71 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:05 |
|
72 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:29 |
|
73 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:37 |
|
74 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
01:37 |
|
75 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:37 |
|
76 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:37 |
|
77 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:37 |
|
78 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:37 |
|
79 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:37 |
|
80 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:37 |
|
81 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:37 |
|
82 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:42 |
|
83 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:49 |
|
84 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:49 |
|
85 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:49 |
|
86 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:49 |
|
87 |
CINK Ondrej |
CZE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:49 |
|
88 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:49 |
|
89 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:49 |
|
90 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:49 |
|
91 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:49 |
|
92 |
GRIVKO Andrey |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:49 |
|
93 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:49 |
|
94 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:49 |
|
95 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:49 |
|
96 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:49 |
|
97 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:49 |
|
98 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:49 |
|
99 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:49 |
|
100 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
01:49 |
|
101 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:49 |
|
102 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:49 |
|
103 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:49 |
|
104 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:49 |
|
105 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:49 |
|
106 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:49 |
|
107 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:49 |
|
108 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
01:49 |
|
109 |
GRMAY Tsgabu |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:49 |
|
110 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:49 |
|
111 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:49 |
|
112 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:05 |
|
113 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:05 |
|
114 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:36 |
|
115 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:52 |
|
116 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:52 |
|
117 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:52 |
|
118 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
02:52 |
|
119 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:52 |
|
120 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:52 |
|
121 |
ÐURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:52 |
|
122 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:52 |
|
123 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:52 |
|
124 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:52 |
|
125 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
02:52 |
|
126 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
02:52 |
|
127 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:52 |
|
128 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:52 |
|
129 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:52 |
|
130 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:52 |
|
131 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
02:52 |
|
132 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:52 |
|
133 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:52 |
|
134 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:52 |
|
135 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:52 |
|
136 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:52 |
|
137 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:52 |
|
138 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:52 |
|
139 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:52 |
|
140 |
MATE Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:02 |
|
141 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:02 |
|
142 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:02 |
|
143 |
IRIZAR Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:02 |
|
144 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:02 |
|
145 |
ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:02 |
|
146 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:02 |
|
147 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:02 |
|
148 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:02 |
|
149 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:07 |
|
150 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:07 |
|
151 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:07 |
|
152 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:12 |
|
153 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:16 |
|
154 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:16 |
|
155 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:16 |
|
156 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:16 |
|
157 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
03:24 |
|
158 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:26 |
|
159 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:26 |
|
160 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:26 |
|
161 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:26 |
|
162 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:26 |
|
163 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:46 |
|
164 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:49 |
|
165 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:49 |
|
166 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:53 |
|
167 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:53 |
|
168 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:53 |
|
169 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:53 |
|
170 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:58 |
|
171 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:58 |
|
172 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:06 |
|
173 |
MORENO Javier |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:14 |
|
174 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:14 |
|
175 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:14 |
|
176 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:19 |
|
177 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ |
04:26 |
|
178 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
FDJ |
04:26 |
|
179 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:46 |
|
180 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:28 |
|
181 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:42 |
|
182 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:42 |
|
183 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:23 |
|
184 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
09:28 |
|
185 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:28 |
|
186 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:46 |
|
187 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:46 |
|
188 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
11:54 |
|
189 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
11:54 |
|
190 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
11:54 |
|
191 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:29 |
|
192 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:29 |
|
193 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:29 |
|
194 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
12:29 |
|
195 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
24:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
10:00:31 |
|
2 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:12 |
|
3 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:12 |
|
4 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:13 |
|
5 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:16 |
|
6 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:25 |
|
7 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:30 |
|
8 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:32 |
|
9 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:32 |
|
10 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:34 |
|
11 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:37 |
|
12 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:38 |
|
13 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:40 |
|
14 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
15 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:43 |
|
16 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:43 |
|
17 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:43 |
|
18 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:45 |
|
19 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:45 |
|
20 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
21 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:48 |
|
22 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:48 |
|
23 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:49 |
|
24 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:51 |
|
25 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:52 |
|
26 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:52 |
|
27 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:54 |
|
28 |
BETANCUR Carlos |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:54 |
|
29 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:54 |
|
30 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:56 |
|
31 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:03 |
|
32 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:04 |
|
33 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:05 |
|
34 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:05 |
|
35 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:07 |
|
36 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:08 |
|
37 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:08 |
|
38 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:09 |
|
39 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:10 |
|
40 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:10 |
|
41 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:12 |
|
42 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:12 |
|
43 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:12 |
|
44 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:13 |
|
45 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:15 |
|
46 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:17 |
|
47 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:18 |
|
48 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:23 |
|
49 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
01:24 |
|
50 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TFO |
01:27 |
|
51 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:30 |
|
52 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:35 |
|
53 |
RÖCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:37 |
|
54 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:42 |
|
55 |
KIRYlENKAVasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
01:42 |
|
56 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
TFO |
01:43 |
|
57 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:50 |
|
58 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:51 |
|
59 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:52 |
|
60 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:53 |
|
61 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:55 |
|
62 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:58 |
|
63 |
TULIKAngelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:00 |
|
64 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:02 |
|
65 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:02 |
|
66 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:03 |
|
67 |
GRIVKO Andrey |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:04 |
|
68 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:09 |
|
69 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
TFO |
02:12 |
|
70 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:13 |
|
71 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:15 |
|
72 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:16 |
|
73 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:23 |
|
74 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:24 |
|
75 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:28 |
|
76 |
TEUNISSENMike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:28 |
|
77 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:30 |
|
78 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:32 |
|
79 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:32 |
|
80 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TFO |
02:33 |
|
81 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:39 |
|
82 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:41 |
|
83 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:45 |
|
84 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:46 |
|
85 |
ROELANDTS Jürgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:47 |
|
86 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:47 |
|
87 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:47 |
|
88 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:51 |
|
89 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:51 |
|
90 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:52 |
|
91 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:53 |
|
92 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:55 |
|
93 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
t QST |
02:56 |
|
94 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:56 |
|
95 |
GRMAY Tsgabu |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:57 |
|
96 |
CINK Ondrej |
CZE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:00 |
|
97 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:00 |
|
98 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:07 |
|
99 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:09 |
|
100 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
03:10 |
|
101 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:10 |
|
102 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:16 |
|
103 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:19 |
|
104 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:21 |
|
105 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
03:22 |
|
106 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:23 |
|
107 |
ROOSENTimo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:24 |
|
108 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:30 |
|
109 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
03:30 |
|
110 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
TFO |
03:32 |
|
111 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:32 |
|
112 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:35 |
|
113 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:38 |
|
114 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
03:41 |
|
115 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:43 |
|
116 |
GREIPEL Andre |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:43 |
|
117 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:45 |
|
118 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:45 |
|
119 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:46 |
|
120 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
TFO |
03:49 |
|
121 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:52 |
|
122 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:53 |
|
123 |
PINOTThibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:55 |
|
124 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:59 |
|
125 |
LAENGENVegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:01 |
|
126 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
TFO |
04:02 |
|
127 |
IRIZAR Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:02 |
|
128 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:03 |
|
129 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:04 |
|
130 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TFO |
04:04 |
|
131 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:05 |
|
132 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:08 |
|
133 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:09 |
|
134 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
04:11 |
|
135 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:17 |
|
136 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
04:18 |
|
137 |
OFFREDOYoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:19 |
|
138 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:24 |
|
139 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:25 |
|
140 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:32 |
|
141 |
QUEMENEURPerrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:37 |
|
142 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:43 |
|
143 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:47 |
|
144 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:47 |
|
145 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:54 |
|
146 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:56 |
|
147 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:00 |
|
148 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:01 |
|
149 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:02 |
|
150 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
05:07 |
|
151 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
152 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:07 |
|
153 |
MOINARDAmael |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
#WERT! |
|
154 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
05:12 |
|
155 |
MATE Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:13 |
|
156 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:23 |
|
157 |
ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:26 |
|
158 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:42 |
|
159 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:53 |
|
160 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:12 |
|
161 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:15 |
|
162 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:57 |
|
163 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
07:16 |
|
164 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:31 |
|
165 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
07:34 |
|
166 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:57 |
|
167 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:31 |
|
168 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
TFO |
09:41 |
|
169 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:45 |
|
170 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:04 |
|
171 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:20 |
|
172 |
MORENO Javier |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
11:19 |
|
173 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
11:57 |
|
174 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
12:36 |
|
175 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:42 |
|
176 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
12:44 |
|
177 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
f CDT |
12:58 |
|
178 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:03 |
|
179 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:08 |
|
180 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
13:09 |
|
181 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:35 |
|
182 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:04 |
|
183 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:08 |
|
184 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:09 |
|
185 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:20 |
|
186 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
14:25 |
|
187 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:43 |
|
188 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:51 |
|
189 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
15:03 |
|
190 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:14 |
|
191 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:55 |
|
192 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:26 |
|
193 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
19:36 |
|
194 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
26:12 |
|
195 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
27:14 |
|