PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:05:09 |
36,9 |
2 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:14 |
|
3 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:14 |
|
4 |
KäMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:14 |
|
5 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:31 |
|
6 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:31 |
|
7 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:31 |
|
8 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:31 |
|
9 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:02 |
|
10 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:14 |
|
11 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:17 |
|
12 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
01:17 |
|
13 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:22 |
|
14 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:32 |
|
15 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:32 |
|
16 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:32 |
|
17 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:05 |
|
18 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:05 |
|
19 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:05 |
|
20 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:05 |
|
21 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:26 |
|
22 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:47 |
|
23 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
03:47 |
|
24 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:47 |
|
25 |
ARCAS PEñA Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:47 |
|
26 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:04 |
|
27 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:04 |
|
28 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:17 |
|
29 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
05:19 |
|
30 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:30 |
|
31 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
06:27 |
|
32 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:52 |
|
33 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
07:54 |
|
34 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
09:13 |
|
35 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
09:32 |
|
36 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
10:23 |
|
37 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:23 |
|
38 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:58 |
|
39 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
11:58 |
|
40 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:16 |
|
41 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
13:29 |
|
42 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:29 |
|
43 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:50 |
|
44 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
17:03 |
|
45 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:20 |
|
46 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
17:20 |
|
47 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
17:20 |
|
48 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
17:20 |
|
49 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:20 |
|
50 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
17:20 |
|
51 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
17:29 |
|
52 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
17:29 |
|
53 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
17:33 |
|
54 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
17:34 |
|
55 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:24 |
|
56 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:04 |
|
57 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
19:04 |
|
58 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:04 |
|
59 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
19:04 |
|
60 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:04 |
|
61 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
19:04 |
|
62 |
COURTEILLE ARNAUD |
FRA |
FDJ |
19:04 |
|
63 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
19:04 |
|
64 |
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
19:04 |
|
65 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
19:04 |
|
66 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:04 |
|
67 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:04 |
|
68 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:04 |
|
69 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
19:04 |
|
70 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
19:04 |
|
71 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:04 |
|
72 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:15 |
|
73 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
21:15 |
|
74 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
21:15 |
|
75 |
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
21:35 |
|
76 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
23:53 |
|
77 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
23:53 |
|
78 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
23:55 |
|
79 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
24:24 |
|
80 |
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:15 |
|
81 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
25:15 |
|
82 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
25:15 |
|
83 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
26:23 |
|
84 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
26:28 |
|
85 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:28 |
|
86 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
26:28 |
|
87 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
26:28 |
|
88 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:28 |
|
89 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
26:28 |
|
90 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
26:28 |
|
91 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
26:28 |
|
92 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
26:28 |
|
93 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
26:28 |
|
94 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
26:28 |
|
95 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
26:28 |
|
96 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
26:28 |
|
97 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:28 |
|
98 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
26:28 |
|
99 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:28 |
|
100 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:28 |
|
101 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
26:28 |
|
102 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
26:28 |
|
103 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
26:28 |
|
104 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
26:28 |
|
105 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
26:28 |
|
106 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
26:28 |
|
107 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
26:28 |
|
108 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:28 |
|
109 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
26:28 |
|
110 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
26:28 |
|
111 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
26:50 |
|
112 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
27:35 |
|
113 |
VANBILSEN KENNETH |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
29:02 |
|
114 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
29:11 |
|
115 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
29:27 |
|
116 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:27 |
|
117 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
29:40 |
|
118 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:45 |
|
119 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
29:56 |
|
120 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
30:22 |
|
121 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
30:22 |
|
122 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
30:26 |
|
123 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
30:26 |
|
124 |
SKUJINS TOMS |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
30:26 |
|
125 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
31:13 |
|
126 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:13 |
|
127 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
31:13 |
|
128 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
31:42 |
|
129 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:42 |
|
130 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
31:42 |
|
131 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
31:42 |
|
132 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
31:42 |
|
133 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:42 |
|
134 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
31:42 |
|
135 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
31:42 |
|
136 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
31:42 |
|
137 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
31:42 |
|
138 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
31:42 |
|
139 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:42 |
|
140 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
31:42 |
|
141 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
31:42 |
|
142 |
DE VREESE LAURENS |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
31:42 |
|
143 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
31:42 |
|
144 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
31:42 |
|
145 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
31:42 |
|
146 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
31:42 |
|
147 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:42 |
|
148 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
31:42 |
|
149 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
31:42 |
|
150 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
31:42 |
|
151 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
31:42 |
|
152 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
31:42 |
|
153 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
31:42 |
|
154 |
MERTZ Rémy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:42 |
|
155 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
31:42 |
|
156 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
31:42 |
|
157 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
31:42 |
|
158 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
31:42 |
|
159 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
31:42 |
|
160 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
31:42 |
|
161 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:42 |
|
162 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
31:42 |
|
163 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:42 |
|
164 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
31:42 |
|
165 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
31:42 |
|
166 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:42 |
|
167 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
31:42 |
|
168 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:42 |
|
169 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
31:42 |
|
170 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
31:42 |
|
171 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
32:11 |
|
172 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
32:20 |
|
173 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
32:20 |
|
174 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:20 |
|
175 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
32:20 |
|
176 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
32:32 |
|
177 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
32:39 |
|
178 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
34:13 |
|
DNF |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 11. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
45:18:01 |
|
2 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:19 |
|
3 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:33 |
|
4 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:36 |
|
5 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:37 |
|
6 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:38 |
|
7 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:57 |
|
8 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:01 |
|
9 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:55 |
|
10 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:11 |
|
11 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:45 |
|
12 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:45 |
|
13 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
04:54 |
|
14 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:01 |
|
15 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:10 |
|
16 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:39 |
|
17 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
07:47 |
|
18 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
09:50 |
|
19 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
10:24 |
|
20 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
11:00 |
|
21 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:05 |
|
22 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
17:35 |
|
23 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:57 |
|
24 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:37 |
|
25 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:47 |
|
26 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
27:04 |
|
27 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
27:27 |
|
28 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:39 |
|
29 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
31:44 |
|
30 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
32:12 |
|
31 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
32:17 |
|
32 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
34:56 |
|
33 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
35:21 |
|
34 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
38:39 |
|
35 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
39:04 |
|
36 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
40:54 |
|
37 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
41:22 |
|
38 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
42:04 |
|
39 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
42:36 |
|
40 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
45:32 |
|
41 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
47:19 |
|
42 |
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
48:14 |
|
43 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
48:35 |
|
44 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
50:16 |
|
45 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
50:54 |
|
46 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
53:34 |
|
47 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
54:30 |
|
48 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
56:09 |
|
49 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
56:59 |
|
50 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
57:56 |
|
51 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
58:15 |
|
52 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
01:01:41 |
|
53 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:04:43 |
|
54 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:05:56 |
|
55 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:07:39 |
|
56 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:07:47 |
|
57 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:08:42 |
|
58 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:08:58 |
|
59 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:09:17 |
|
60 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:10:29 |
|
61 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:11:10 |
|
62 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:15:55 |
|
63 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:16:10 |
|
64 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:16:20 |
|
65 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:16:27 |
|
66 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:17:11 |
|
67 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:17:57 |
|
68 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:18:32 |
|
69 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:20:28 |
|
70 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:20:48 |
|
71 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:20:52 |
|
72 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:22:03 |
|
73 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:22:49 |
|
74 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:24:15 |
|
75 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
01:26:48 |
|
76 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:28:26 |
|
77 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:29:01 |
|
78 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:29:13 |
|
79 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:29:19 |
|
80 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:29:53 |
|
81 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:30:09 |
|
82 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:31:28 |
|
83 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:31:30 |
|
84 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:32:20 |
|
85 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:32:27 |
|
86 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:32:47 |
|
87 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:32:52 |
|
88 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:33:35 |
|
89 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:33:35 |
|
90 |
KäMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:34:33 |
|
91 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:34:39 |
|
92 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:35:00 |
|
93 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:35:10 |
|
94 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:36:11 |
|
95 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:36:37 |
|
96 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:36:39 |
|
97 |
COURTEILLE ARNAUD |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:37:40 |
|
98 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:37:46 |
|
99 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:38:54 |
|
100 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:39:49 |
|
101 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:39:59 |
|
102 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:40:36 |
|
103 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:40:50 |
|
104 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:41:01 |
|
105 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:41:05 |
|
106 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:41:18 |
|
107 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:42:43 |
|
108 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:43:08 |
|
109 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:45:10 |
|
110 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:45:22 |
|
111 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:46:01 |
|
112 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:46:17 |
|
113 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:46:19 |
|
114 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:47:09 |
|
115 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:47:12 |
|
116 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:48:14 |
|
117 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:48:52 |
|
118 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:49:19 |
|
119 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:50:21 |
|
120 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:51:37 |
|
121 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:52:03 |
|
122 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:52:10 |
|
123 |
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:53:00 |
|
124 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:54:15 |
|
125 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:55:13 |
|
126 |
DE VREESE LAURENS |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:55:41 |
|
127 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:55:43 |
|
128 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:56:08 |
|
129 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:56:22 |
|
130 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:57:16 |
|
131 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:57:36 |
|
132 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:58:09 |
|
133 |
SKUJINS TOMS |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:58:13 |
|
134 |
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:59:06 |
|
135 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:00:13 |
|
136 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:00:54 |
|
137 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:00:56 |
|
138 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:01:25 |
|
139 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:01:49 |
|
140 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:03:36 |
|
141 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:03:37 |
|
142 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:05:29 |
|
143 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:05:34 |
|
144 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:05:36 |
|
145 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
02:06:02 |
|
146 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:07:48 |
|
147 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:07:58 |
|
148 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:08:08 |
|
149 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:09:04 |
|
150 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:09:59 |
|
151 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:11:06 |
|
152 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
02:11:34 |
|
153 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:12:53 |
|
154 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:13:48 |
|
155 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:14:39 |
|
156 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:15:40 |
|
157 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:17:16 |
|
158 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:19:33 |
|
159 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:20:37 |
|
160 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:21:23 |
|
161 |
VANBILSEN KENNETH |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:22:13 |
|
162 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:25:09 |
|
163 |
MERTZ Rémy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:25:32 |
|
164 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:25:33 |
|
165 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:25:39 |
|
166 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:25:43 |
|
167 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:27:13 |
|
168 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:28:06 |
|
169 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:28:57 |
|
170 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:29:37 |
|
171 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:29:48 |
|
172 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:30:59 |
|
173 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:31:45 |
|
174 |
ARCAS PEñA Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:32:15 |
|
175 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:33:14 |
|
176 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:33:30 |
|
177 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:37:54 |
|
178 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:38:18 |
|