PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:56:45 |
40,57 |
2 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:52 |
|
3 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:52 |
|
4 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:52 |
|
5 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:52 |
|
6 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:42 |
|
7 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:50 |
|
8 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:50 |
|
9 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:50 |
|
10 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:00 |
|
11 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
05:03 |
|
12 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:49 |
|
13 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:25 |
|
14 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:47 |
|
15 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:47 |
|
16 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:47 |
|
17 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:47 |
|
18 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
07:47 |
|
19 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:47 |
|
20 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
07:47 |
|
21 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
07:47 |
|
22 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:47 |
|
23 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:47 |
|
24 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:47 |
|
25 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
07:47 |
|
26 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:47 |
|
27 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:47 |
|
28 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:47 |
|
29 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:47 |
|
30 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
07:47 |
|
31 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:54 |
|
32 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
08:07 |
|
33 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
08:07 |
|
34 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:14 |
|
35 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
08:14 |
|
36 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:20 |
|
37 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:48 |
|
38 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:48 |
|
39 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
10:48 |
|
40 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
10:48 |
|
41 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:48 |
|
42 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:48 |
|
43 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:48 |
|
44 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
10:48 |
|
45 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:48 |
|
46 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:54 |
|
47 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
12:36 |
|
48 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
12:36 |
|
49 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
12:36 |
|
50 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
12:36 |
|
51 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
12:36 |
|
52 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:36 |
|
53 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:36 |
|
54 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:36 |
|
55 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:36 |
|
56 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:36 |
|
57 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:36 |
|
58 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:17 |
|
59 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:19 |
|
60 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:19 |
|
61 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:19 |
|
62 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:19 |
|
63 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
13:19 |
|
64 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
13:19 |
|
65 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:19 |
|
66 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:43 |
|
67 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
15:23 |
|
68 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:23 |
|
69 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
15:23 |
|
70 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:23 |
|
71 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:23 |
|
72 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
15:23 |
|
73 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
15:23 |
|
74 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:23 |
|
75 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:23 |
|
76 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:23 |
|
77 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:23 |
|
78 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
15:23 |
|
79 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
15:23 |
|
80 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
15:23 |
|
81 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:23 |
|
82 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
15:23 |
|
83 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
15:23 |
|
84 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:23 |
|
85 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:23 |
|
86 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:23 |
|
87 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
15:23 |
|
88 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
15:23 |
|
89 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
15:23 |
|
90 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
15:23 |
|
91 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:23 |
|
92 |
COURTEILLE ARNAUD |
FRA |
FDJ |
15:23 |
|
93 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:23 |
|
94 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
15:23 |
|
95 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
15:23 |
|
96 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
17:49 |
|
97 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
17:52 |
|
98 |
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:52 |
|
99 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
17:52 |
|
100 |
KäMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:52 |
|
101 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
17:52 |
|
102 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
17:52 |
|
103 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:52 |
|
104 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:52 |
|
105 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:52 |
|
106 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
17:52 |
|
107 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:52 |
|
108 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
17:52 |
|
109 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:52 |
|
110 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:52 |
|
111 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
17:52 |
|
112 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:52 |
|
113 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:52 |
|
114 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
17:52 |
|
115 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:52 |
|
116 |
SKUJINS TOMS |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
17:52 |
|
117 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
20:00 |
|
118 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
20:00 |
|
119 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
20:00 |
|
120 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
20:00 |
|
121 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
20:00 |
|
122 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
20:48 |
|
123 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
20:48 |
|
124 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
21:49 |
|
125 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:49 |
|
126 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:49 |
|
127 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:49 |
|
128 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
21:49 |
|
129 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
21:49 |
|
130 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:49 |
|
131 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:49 |
|
132 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:49 |
|
133 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
21:49 |
|
134 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:49 |
|
135 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
21:49 |
|
136 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
21:49 |
|
137 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
21:49 |
|
138 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
21:49 |
|
139 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
21:49 |
|
140 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
21:49 |
|
141 |
VANBILSEN KENNETH |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
21:49 |
|
142 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:49 |
|
143 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
21:49 |
|
144 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
21:49 |
|
145 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:55 |
|
146 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:55 |
|
147 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:55 |
|
148 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:55 |
|
149 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
21:55 |
|
150 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:55 |
|
151 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
21:55 |
|
152 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
21:55 |
|
153 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:59 |
|
154 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:59 |
|
155 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
21:59 |
|
156 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:59 |
|
157 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
21:59 |
|
158 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
21:59 |
|
159 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
21:59 |
|
160 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
21:59 |
|
161 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
21:59 |
|
162 |
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
21:59 |
|
163 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
21:59 |
|
164 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:59 |
|
165 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:59 |
|
166 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
21:59 |
|
167 |
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:59 |
|
168 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
21:59 |
|
169 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
21:59 |
|
170 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
21:59 |
|
171 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
21:59 |
|
172 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:04 |
|
173 |
DE VREESE LAURENS |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:04 |
|
174 |
MERTZ Rémy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:04 |
|
DNF |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
|
|
DNF |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNF |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 12. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
49:22:53 |
|
2 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:59 |
|
3 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:13 |
|
4 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:16 |
|
5 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:17 |
|
6 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:18 |
|
7 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:37 |
|
8 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:41 |
|
9 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:13 |
|
10 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:51 |
|
11 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:25 |
|
12 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:25 |
|
13 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:41 |
|
14 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
04:54 |
|
15 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:50 |
|
16 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:19 |
|
17 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
07:54 |
|
18 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
10:04 |
|
19 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:31 |
|
20 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:46 |
|
21 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:20 |
|
22 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:38 |
|
23 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
24:42 |
|
24 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
26:44 |
|
25 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:49 |
|
26 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
29:39 |
|
27 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
30:16 |
|
28 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
31:44 |
|
29 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
32:57 |
|
30 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
34:03 |
|
31 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
34:43 |
|
32 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
34:58 |
|
33 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
36:41 |
|
34 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
38:02 |
|
35 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
38:44 |
|
36 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
49:20 |
|
37 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
50:03 |
|
38 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
51:07 |
|
39 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
53:47 |
|
40 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
54:35 |
|
41 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
54:46 |
|
42 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
55:17 |
|
43 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
56:28 |
|
44 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
58:10 |
|
45 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
58:56 |
|
46 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
58:59 |
|
47 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
59:28 |
|
48 |
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:02:06 |
|
49 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:02:44 |
|
50 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:04:15 |
|
51 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:05:12 |
|
52 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:07:26 |
|
53 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
01:08:57 |
|
54 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:09:32 |
|
55 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:11:59 |
|
56 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:12:51 |
|
57 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:13:11 |
|
58 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:13:12 |
|
59 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:13:46 |
|
60 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:14:10 |
|
61 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:14:58 |
|
62 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:15:39 |
|
63 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:19:52 |
|
64 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:22:26 |
|
65 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:24:02 |
|
66 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:25:40 |
|
67 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:25:48 |
|
68 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:26:00 |
|
69 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:27:18 |
|
70 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:27:44 |
|
71 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
01:29:29 |
|
72 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:29:58 |
|
73 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:30:08 |
|
74 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:31:31 |
|
75 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:34:23 |
|
76 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:34:34 |
|
77 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:35:45 |
|
78 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:38:44 |
|
79 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:39:36 |
|
80 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:39:38 |
|
81 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:40:46 |
|
82 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:40:51 |
|
83 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:40:51 |
|
84 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:42:08 |
|
85 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:42:12 |
|
86 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:42:43 |
|
87 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:43:27 |
|
88 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:43:51 |
|
89 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:43:53 |
|
90 |
KäMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:44:18 |
|
91 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:44:45 |
|
92 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:44:55 |
|
93 |
COURTEILLE ARNAUD |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:44:56 |
|
94 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:45:02 |
|
95 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:45:22 |
|
96 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:45:24 |
|
97 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:46:17 |
|
98 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:46:24 |
|
99 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:47:05 |
|
100 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:47:37 |
|
101 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:47:51 |
|
102 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:47:52 |
|
103 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:48:21 |
|
104 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:48:39 |
|
105 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:48:48 |
|
106 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:49:52 |
|
107 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:50:06 |
|
108 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:50:35 |
|
109 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:51:03 |
|
110 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:52:43 |
|
111 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:52:55 |
|
112 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:53:33 |
|
113 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:53:51 |
|
114 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:54:43 |
|
115 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:55:07 |
|
116 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:55:46 |
|
117 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:55:50 |
|
118 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:58:34 |
|
119 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:58:53 |
|
120 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:59:04 |
|
121 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:59:19 |
|
122 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:00:51 |
|
123 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:01:20 |
|
124 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:02:18 |
|
125 |
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:02:45 |
|
126 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:04:03 |
|
127 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:05:52 |
|
128 |
SKUJINS TOMS |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:07:58 |
|
129 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:08:07 |
|
130 |
DE VREESE LAURENS |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:09:38 |
|
131 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:09:58 |
|
132 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:10:14 |
|
133 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:10:41 |
|
134 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:11:28 |
|
135 |
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:12:58 |
|
136 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:13:28 |
|
137 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:13:42 |
|
138 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:14:36 |
|
139 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:15:07 |
|
140 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:15:19 |
|
141 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:17:15 |
|
142 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:17:19 |
|
143 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:17:33 |
|
144 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
02:18:43 |
|
145 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:19:11 |
|
146 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:19:24 |
|
147 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:19:51 |
|
148 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:21:56 |
|
149 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:22:46 |
|
150 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:22:56 |
|
151 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:24:46 |
|
152 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:24:54 |
|
153 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
02:25:16 |
|
154 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:25:42 |
|
155 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:28:27 |
|
156 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:30:26 |
|
157 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:31:08 |
|
158 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:34:25 |
|
159 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:35:15 |
|
160 |
VANBILSEN KENNETH |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:35:55 |
|
161 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:37:26 |
|
162 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:39:01 |
|
163 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:39:01 |
|
164 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:39:21 |
|
165 |
MERTZ Rémy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:39:29 |
|
166 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:39:35 |
|
167 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:41:25 |
|
168 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:41:48 |
|
169 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:42:49 |
|
170 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:43:29 |
|
171 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:43:40 |
|
172 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:47:11 |
|
173 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:51:36 |
|
174 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:52:10 |
|