PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:01:22 |
39,4 |
2 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
6 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
11 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:25 |
|
12 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:25 |
|
13 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:29 |
|
14 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:54 |
|
15 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:54 |
|
16 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:54 |
|
17 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:54 |
|
18 |
BARGUIL WARREN |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:14 |
|
19 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:14 |
|
20 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:14 |
|
21 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:14 |
|
22 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:14 |
|
23 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:14 |
|
24 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:14 |
|
25 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:14 |
|
26 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:24 |
|
27 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:28 |
|
28 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:39 |
|
29 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:39 |
|
30 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:39 |
|
31 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:39 |
|
32 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
01:39 |
|
33 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:39 |
|
34 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:21 |
|
35 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:33 |
|
36 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:33 |
|
37 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:33 |
|
38 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:35 |
|
39 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:43 |
|
40 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:36 |
|
41 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:01 |
|
42 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
05:07 |
|
43 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
05:07 |
|
44 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:43 |
|
45 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:16 |
|
46 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:16 |
|
47 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:16 |
|
48 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:16 |
|
49 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:16 |
|
50 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:16 |
|
51 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
07:16 |
|
52 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:16 |
|
53 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
07:16 |
|
54 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
07:16 |
|
55 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:16 |
|
56 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:16 |
|
57 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:25 |
|
58 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:12 |
|
59 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:16 |
|
60 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
09:16 |
|
61 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:21 |
|
62 |
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:21 |
|
63 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:21 |
|
64 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:21 |
|
65 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
10:21 |
|
66 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
10:21 |
|
67 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
12:14 |
|
68 |
GONCALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
12:14 |
|
69 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
12:14 |
|
70 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
12:14 |
|
71 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
12:14 |
|
72 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:14 |
|
73 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
12:14 |
|
74 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
12:14 |
|
75 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:14 |
|
76 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:14 |
|
77 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
12:14 |
|
78 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:42 |
|
79 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:08 |
|
80 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:08 |
|
81 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:08 |
|
82 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:08 |
|
83 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:08 |
|
84 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
14:48 |
|
85 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:48 |
|
86 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:48 |
|
87 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
14:48 |
|
88 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
14:48 |
|
89 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
14:48 |
|
90 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
14:48 |
|
91 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:48 |
|
92 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:48 |
|
93 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
14:48 |
|
94 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:48 |
|
95 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
14:48 |
|
96 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
14:48 |
|
97 |
COURTEILLE ARNAUD |
FRA |
FDJ |
14:48 |
|
98 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:48 |
|
99 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:48 |
|
100 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:48 |
|
101 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:48 |
|
102 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:48 |
|
103 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:48 |
|
104 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:48 |
|
105 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
14:48 |
|
106 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
14:48 |
|
107 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
14:48 |
|
108 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
14:48 |
|
109 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
14:48 |
|
110 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:48 |
|
111 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
14:48 |
|
112 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
14:48 |
|
113 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
14:48 |
|
114 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
14:48 |
|
115 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
14:48 |
|
116 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:10 |
|
117 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:20 |
|
118 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:20 |
|
119 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:20 |
|
120 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
15:20 |
|
121 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
15:20 |
|
122 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:27 |
|
123 |
MERTZ Rémy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:31 |
|
124 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
15:35 |
|
125 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
15:35 |
|
126 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:35 |
|
127 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:35 |
|
128 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
15:38 |
|
129 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:26 |
|
130 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:39 |
|
131 |
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:42 |
|
132 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:45 |
|
133 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:45 |
|
134 |
SKUJINS TOMS |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:51 |
|
135 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
17:27 |
|
136 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:27 |
|
137 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
17:27 |
|
138 |
DOUGALL Nicolas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
17:27 |
|
139 |
DE VREESE LAURENS |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:27 |
|
140 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
17:27 |
|
141 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
17:27 |
|
142 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:44 |
|
143 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:49 |
|
144 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
18:49 |
|
145 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:49 |
|
146 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:05 |
|
147 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
19:15 |
|
148 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
19:15 |
|
149 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
20:00 |
|
150 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:00 |
|
151 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:51 |
|
152 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:20 |
|
153 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
23:20 |
|
154 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:20 |
|
155 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
23:20 |
|
156 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
23:20 |
|
157 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
23:20 |
|
158 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:20 |
|
159 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:20 |
|
160 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
23:20 |
|
161 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
23:20 |
|
162 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
23:20 |
|
163 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
23:20 |
|
164 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
23:20 |
|
165 |
VANBILSEN KENNETH |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
23:20 |
|
166 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
23:20 |
|
167 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
23:20 |
|
168 |
ARCAS PEñA Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:20 |
|
169 |
KäMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
23:20 |
|
170 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
23:20 |
|
171 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:20 |
|
172 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:20 |
|
173 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
23:20 |
|
174 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
23:20 |
|
175 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
23:20 |
|
176 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
23:20 |
|
177 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
23:20 |
|
178 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:20 |
|
179 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
23:20 |
|
180 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:20 |
|
181 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
23:20 |
|
182 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
23:20 |
|
183 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:20 |
|
184 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:20 |
|
185 |
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
23:20 |
|
186 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
23:20 |
|
187 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
23:20 |
|
188 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
23:20 |
|
189 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
23:20 |
|
190 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
23:20 |
|
191 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:20 |
|
192 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
23:20 |
|
193 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
38:28 |
|
DNF |
FOURNIER Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
08:53:44 |
|
2 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:02 |
|
3 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
4 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
5 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
6 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:11 |
|
7 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:38 |
|
8 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:39 |
|
9 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:43 |
|
10 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:48 |
|
11 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:48 |
|
12 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
13 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:17 |
|
14 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:20 |
|
15 |
BARGUIL WARREN |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:22 |
|
16 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:29 |
|
17 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:32 |
|
18 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:35 |
|
19 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:35 |
|
20 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:43 |
|
21 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
01:45 |
|
22 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:52 |
|
23 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:54 |
|
24 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:56 |
|
25 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:57 |
|
26 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:58 |
|
27 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:58 |
|
28 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:37 |
|
29 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:53 |
|
30 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:10 |
|
31 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:10 |
|
32 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:10 |
|
33 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
03:44 |
|
34 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:57 |
|
35 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:05 |
|
36 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:18 |
|
37 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:51 |
|
38 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:56 |
|
39 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:16 |
|
40 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
05:18 |
|
41 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
05:31 |
|
42 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
05:39 |
|
43 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:11 |
|
44 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:25 |
|
45 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:24 |
|
46 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:37 |
|
47 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:49 |
|
48 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:15 |
|
49 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:15 |
|
50 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:15 |
|
51 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
08:22 |
|
52 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:13 |
|
53 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:18 |
|
54 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:29 |
|
55 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:00 |
|
56 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:00 |
|
57 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:47 |
|
58 |
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:52 |
|
59 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
11:14 |
|
60 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
11:14 |
|
61 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
11:16 |
|
62 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
11:20 |
|
63 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
11:20 |
|
64 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
12:27 |
|
65 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:39 |
|
66 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:51 |
|
67 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:02 |
|
68 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
13:07 |
|
69 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
13:09 |
|
70 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
14:10 |
|
71 |
GONCALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:22 |
|
72 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:29 |
|
73 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:34 |
|
74 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
14:39 |
|
75 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
14:39 |
|
76 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:08 |
|
77 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:08 |
|
78 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
15:08 |
|
79 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:14 |
|
80 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
15:15 |
|
81 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:20 |
|
82 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:24 |
|
83 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
15:28 |
|
84 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:28 |
|
85 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:36 |
|
86 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:37 |
|
87 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:39 |
|
88 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
15:41 |
|
89 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:49 |
|
90 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:52 |
|
91 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:53 |
|
92 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
15:57 |
|
93 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:00 |
|
94 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
16:09 |
|
95 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:27 |
|
96 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
16:28 |
|
97 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
16:29 |
|
98 |
COURTEILLE ARNAUD |
FRA |
FDJ |
16:32 |
|
99 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:34 |
|
100 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:00 |
|
101 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
17:00 |
|
102 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
17:09 |
|
103 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:09 |
|
104 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
17:14 |
|
105 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
17:20 |
|
106 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
17:28 |
|
107 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
17:33 |
|
108 |
SKUJINS TOMS |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
17:34 |
|
109 |
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:35 |
|
110 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
17:38 |
|
111 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
17:43 |
|
112 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
17:47 |
|
113 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
17:50 |
|
114 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
17:55 |
|
115 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
17:55 |
|
116 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:55 |
|
117 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:01 |
|
118 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
18:07 |
|
119 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:20 |
|
120 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
18:33 |
|
121 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:36 |
|
122 |
DOUGALL Nicolas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:44 |
|
123 |
MERTZ Rémy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:50 |
|
124 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
18:58 |
|
125 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:58 |
|
126 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:05 |
|
127 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:12 |
|
128 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:15 |
|
129 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:18 |
|
130 |
DE VREESE LAURENS |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:28 |
|
131 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:39 |
|
132 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
19:58 |
|
133 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:23 |
|
134 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:29 |
|
135 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
21:39 |
|
136 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:49 |
|
137 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:05 |
|
138 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
22:12 |
|
139 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
22:14 |
|
140 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
22:23 |
|
141 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
22:43 |
|
142 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
22:44 |
|
143 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
22:45 |
|
144 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
22:52 |
|
145 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:01 |
|
146 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:01 |
|
147 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
23:05 |
|
148 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
23:06 |
|
149 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
23:28 |
|
150 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
23:39 |
|
151 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:43 |
|
152 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:44 |
|
153 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
23:44 |
|
154 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:45 |
|
155 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
23:55 |
|
156 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
23:55 |
|
157 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
24:02 |
|
158 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
24:04 |
|
159 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
24:07 |
|
160 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
24:24 |
|
161 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
24:32 |
|
162 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
24:33 |
|
163 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
24:43 |
|
164 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
24:55 |
|
165 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
24:58 |
|
166 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:02 |
|
167 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
25:04 |
|
168 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
25:07 |
|
169 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
25:08 |
|
170 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:09 |
|
171 |
KäMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:13 |
|
172 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
25:16 |
|
173 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
25:29 |
|
174 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
25:30 |
|
175 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:39 |
|
176 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
25:43 |
|
177 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:03 |
|
178 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:04 |
|
179 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
26:12 |
|
180 |
VANBILSEN KENNETH |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
26:14 |
|
181 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
26:19 |
|
182 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
26:37 |
|
183 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:45 |
|
184 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
26:50 |
|
185 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
27:29 |
|
186 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
28:19 |
|
187 |
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
31:30 |
|
188 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
31:33 |
|
189 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
31:37 |
|
190 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
32:10 |
|
191 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
33:33 |
|
192 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
35:20 |
|
193 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
39:19 |
|