PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:47:02 |
42,72 |
2 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:08 |
|
5 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:08 |
|
6 |
BARGUIL WARREN |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:26 |
|
7 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:26 |
|
8 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:26 |
|
9 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:26 |
|
10 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:26 |
|
11 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:26 |
|
12 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
13 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:26 |
|
14 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:26 |
|
15 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:26 |
|
16 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:26 |
|
17 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:26 |
|
18 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:26 |
|
19 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:26 |
|
20 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:26 |
|
21 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
22 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:26 |
|
23 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:26 |
|
24 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:30 |
|
25 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:43 |
|
26 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:43 |
|
27 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:43 |
|
28 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:43 |
|
29 |
KäMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:43 |
|
30 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:43 |
|
31 |
SKUJINS TOMS |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:43 |
|
32 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:43 |
|
33 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:43 |
|
34 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:43 |
|
35 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:43 |
|
36 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:43 |
|
37 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:43 |
|
38 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:43 |
|
39 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:43 |
|
40 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:46 |
|
41 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:46 |
|
42 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:46 |
|
43 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:46 |
|
44 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
45 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:48 |
|
46 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:52 |
|
47 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:49 |
|
48 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:11 |
|
49 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
06:52 |
|
50 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
06:52 |
|
51 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
06:52 |
|
52 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:52 |
|
53 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:52 |
|
54 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:52 |
|
55 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:52 |
|
56 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:52 |
|
57 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:52 |
|
58 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:52 |
|
59 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:52 |
|
60 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:52 |
|
61 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:52 |
|
62 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:52 |
|
63 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:36 |
|
64 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
10:36 |
|
65 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
10:36 |
|
66 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
10:36 |
|
67 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:36 |
|
68 |
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:36 |
|
69 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:36 |
|
70 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:36 |
|
71 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:36 |
|
72 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
10:36 |
|
73 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:36 |
|
74 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
10:36 |
|
75 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
10:36 |
|
76 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
10:36 |
|
77 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:36 |
|
78 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:36 |
|
79 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
10:36 |
|
80 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
10:36 |
|
81 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:31 |
|
82 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:31 |
|
83 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
12:31 |
|
84 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:31 |
|
85 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:31 |
|
86 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:31 |
|
87 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
12:31 |
|
88 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:31 |
|
89 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
12:31 |
|
90 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
12:31 |
|
91 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:31 |
|
92 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
12:31 |
|
93 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:31 |
|
94 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:31 |
|
95 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:31 |
|
96 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:31 |
|
97 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:31 |
|
98 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:31 |
|
99 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
12:31 |
|
100 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:31 |
|
101 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
12:31 |
|
102 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:31 |
|
103 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:31 |
|
104 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:31 |
|
105 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
12:31 |
|
106 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:31 |
|
107 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
12:31 |
|
108 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:31 |
|
109 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:31 |
|
110 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:31 |
|
111 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:31 |
|
112 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:31 |
|
113 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:31 |
|
114 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
12:31 |
|
115 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:31 |
|
116 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:31 |
|
117 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
12:31 |
|
118 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
12:31 |
|
119 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:31 |
|
120 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:31 |
|
121 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
12:31 |
|
122 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
12:31 |
|
123 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
12:31 |
|
124 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:31 |
|
125 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:31 |
|
126 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
15:03 |
|
127 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:03 |
|
128 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:03 |
|
129 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
15:03 |
|
130 |
COURTEILLE ARNAUD |
FRA |
FDJ |
15:03 |
|
131 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:03 |
|
132 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:03 |
|
133 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:03 |
|
134 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
15:03 |
|
135 |
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:03 |
|
136 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:03 |
|
137 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
15:03 |
|
138 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
15:03 |
|
139 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:03 |
|
140 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
15:07 |
|
141 |
DE VREESE LAURENS |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:07 |
|
142 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:07 |
|
143 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
17:40 |
|
144 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
17:40 |
|
145 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:40 |
|
146 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:40 |
|
147 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
17:40 |
|
148 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
17:40 |
|
149 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
17:40 |
|
150 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
17:40 |
|
151 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
23:11 |
|
152 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
23:11 |
|
153 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
23:11 |
|
154 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:11 |
|
155 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:11 |
|
156 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:11 |
|
157 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
23:11 |
|
158 |
ARCAS PEñA Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:11 |
|
159 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:11 |
|
160 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
23:11 |
|
161 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
23:11 |
|
162 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:11 |
|
163 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
23:11 |
|
164 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:11 |
|
165 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:11 |
|
166 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
23:11 |
|
167 |
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
23:11 |
|
168 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:11 |
|
169 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
23:11 |
|
170 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
23:11 |
|
171 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:11 |
|
172 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:11 |
|
173 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
23:11 |
|
174 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
23:11 |
|
175 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
23:11 |
|
176 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:11 |
|
177 |
MERTZ Rémy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:11 |
|
178 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
23:11 |
|
179 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
23:11 |
|
180 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:11 |
|
181 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
23:11 |
|
182 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
23:11 |
|
183 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
23:47 |
|
184 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
23:47 |
|
185 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
23:47 |
|
186 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:47 |
|
187 |
VANBILSEN KENNETH |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
23:47 |
|
188 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
23:47 |
|
189 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:47 |
|
DNF |
DOUGALL Nicolas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNF |
GONCALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
22:54:38 |
|
2 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:11 |
|
3 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
4 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:30 |
|
5 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:36 |
|
6 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:40 |
|
7 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:49 |
|
8 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:50 |
|
9 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
10 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:26 |
|
11 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:28 |
|
12 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:40 |
|
13 |
BARGUIL WARREN |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:43 |
|
14 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:57 |
|
15 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:19 |
|
16 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
02:23 |
|
17 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:26 |
|
18 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:52 |
|
19 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:55 |
|
20 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:59 |
|
21 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:02 |
|
22 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:06 |
|
23 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:10 |
|
24 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:12 |
|
25 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:40 |
|
26 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:00 |
|
27 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
04:40 |
|
28 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:47 |
|
29 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
06:28 |
|
30 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:52 |
|
31 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:03 |
|
32 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
08:55 |
|
33 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
10:21 |
|
34 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:40 |
|
35 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:20 |
|
36 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:23 |
|
37 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
12:25 |
|
38 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:39 |
|
39 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:02 |
|
40 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:27 |
|
41 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:01 |
|
42 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:22 |
|
43 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:30 |
|
44 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:45 |
|
45 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
15:53 |
|
46 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:56 |
|
47 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:58 |
|
48 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
18:57 |
|
49 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:24 |
|
50 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:51 |
|
51 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
20:15 |
|
52 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
20:20 |
|
53 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
20:27 |
|
54 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
20:36 |
|
55 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
21:35 |
|
56 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
22:00 |
|
57 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
22:27 |
|
58 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
22:28 |
|
59 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
23:20 |
|
60 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
24:14 |
|
61 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
24:20 |
|
62 |
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:28 |
|
63 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
24:28 |
|
64 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
24:54 |
|
65 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
25:05 |
|
66 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
25:32 |
|
67 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:34 |
|
68 |
SKUJINS TOMS |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
25:44 |
|
69 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
25:58 |
|
70 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
26:07 |
|
71 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:40 |
|
72 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
27:24 |
|
73 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
27:52 |
|
74 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
27:54 |
|
75 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
28:17 |
|
76 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
28:25 |
|
77 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
28:35 |
|
78 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
28:45 |
|
79 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
29:12 |
|
80 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
30:37 |
|
81 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
31:19 |
|
82 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
31:37 |
|
83 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
32:13 |
|
84 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
32:14 |
|
85 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
32:17 |
|
86 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
32:36 |
|
87 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
32:44 |
|
88 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
33:14 |
|
89 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
33:19 |
|
90 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
33:24 |
|
91 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
33:34 |
|
92 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
33:40 |
|
93 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
34:08 |
|
94 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
34:12 |
|
95 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
34:32 |
|
96 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
34:46 |
|
97 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
35:13 |
|
98 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
35:14 |
|
99 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
35:23 |
|
100 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
35:32 |
|
101 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
35:56 |
|
102 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
36:17 |
|
103 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
36:17 |
|
104 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
37:12 |
|
105 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
37:21 |
|
106 |
KäMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
37:48 |
|
107 |
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
38:10 |
|
108 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
38:30 |
|
109 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
39:16 |
|
110 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
39:18 |
|
111 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
39:24 |
|
112 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
39:40 |
|
113 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
39:53 |
|
114 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
39:55 |
|
115 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
40:38 |
|
116 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
40:52 |
|
117 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
41:10 |
|
118 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
41:18 |
|
119 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
41:32 |
|
120 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
41:47 |
|
121 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
41:53 |
|
122 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
41:59 |
|
123 |
DE VREESE LAURENS |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
42:11 |
|
124 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
42:24 |
|
125 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
42:34 |
|
126 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
42:45 |
|
127 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
42:50 |
|
128 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
43:19 |
|
129 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
43:35 |
|
130 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
43:40 |
|
131 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
43:45 |
|
132 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
43:45 |
|
133 |
COURTEILLE ARNAUD |
FRA |
FDJ |
43:54 |
|
134 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
44:41 |
|
135 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
45:28 |
|
136 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
45:28 |
|
137 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
46:15 |
|
138 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
46:17 |
|
139 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
47:00 |
|
140 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
47:13 |
|
141 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
47:23 |
|
142 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
47:33 |
|
143 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
47:57 |
|
144 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
48:12 |
|
145 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
48:36 |
|
146 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
48:36 |
|
147 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
48:48 |
|
148 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
49:01 |
|
149 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
49:03 |
|
150 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
49:05 |
|
151 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
49:26 |
|
152 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
49:43 |
|
153 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
49:48 |
|
154 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
49:56 |
|
155 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
50:35 |
|
156 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
51:04 |
|
157 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
52:10 |
|
158 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
52:14 |
|
159 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
52:24 |
|
160 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
54:05 |
|
161 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
54:20 |
|
162 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
55:30 |
|
163 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
55:40 |
|
164 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
55:51 |
|
165 |
MERTZ Rémy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
56:03 |
|
166 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
56:27 |
|
167 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
56:43 |
|
168 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
57:01 |
|
169 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
57:02 |
|
170 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
57:28 |
|
171 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
58:04 |
|
172 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
58:16 |
|
173 |
VANBILSEN KENNETH |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
58:35 |
|
174 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
59:03 |
|
175 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
59:04 |
|
176 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
59:15 |
|
177 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
59:27 |
|
178 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:00:09 |
|
179 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:00:46 |
|
180 |
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:00:56 |
|
181 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:01:06 |
|
182 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:01:22 |
|
183 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:01:42 |
|
184 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:03:12 |
|
185 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:04:39 |
|
186 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:05:40 |
|
187 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:06:51 |
|
188 |
ARCAS PEñA Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:07:48 |
|
189 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:10:23 |
|