19.8.-10.9 |
|
La Vuelta ciclista a Espańa - ESP - ME - 2.UWT |
29.8.-03.9 |
|
Boels Rental Ladies Tour - NED - WE - 2.WWT |
30.8.-03.9 |
|
Okolo jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia - CZE - ME - 2.2 |
01.-04.9 |
|
Tour of Alberta - CAN - ME - 2.1 |
01.-03.9 |
|
Giro della Lunigiana - ITA - MJ - 2.1 |
01.-03.9 |
|
Grand Prix Rüebliland - SUI - MJ - 2.1 |
02.9 |
|
Brussels Cycling Classic - BEL - ME - 1.HC |
03.9 |
|
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord - FRA - ME - 1.HC |
03.-10.9 |
|
Tour of Britain - GBR - ME - 2.HC |
03.9 |
|
Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren - NED - ME - 1.2 |
03.9 |
|
La Philippe Gilbert juniors - BEL - MJ - 1.1 |
3.-5.9 |
|
International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - North - BUL - 2.2 |
05.-08.9 |
|
Lotto Belgium Tour - BEL - WE - 2.1 |
05.-10.9 |
|
Tour Cycliste Féminin Int. de l'Ardčche - FRA - WE - 2.2 |
05.-10.9 |
|
Olympia's Tour - NED - MU - 2.2U |
07.-09.9 |
|
International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South - BUL - ME - 2.2 |
08.9 |
|
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec - CAN - ME - 1.UWT |
08.-10.9 |
|
Tour de Hokkaido - JPN - ME - 2.2 |
08.-09.9 |
|
East Bohemia Tour - CZE - ME - 2.2 |
08.-10.9 |
|
Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Mem.Michela Fanini - ITA - WE - 2.2 |
08.-10.9 |
|
Giro di Basilicata - ITA - MJ - 2.1 |
09.9 |
|
De Kustpijl - BEL - ME - 1.2 |
09.9 |
|
Tour du Jura - SUI - ME - 1.2 |
10.9 |
|
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal - CAN - ME - 1.UWT |
10.9 |
|
Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta - ESP - WE - 1.WWT |
10.9 |
|
Grand Prix Judendorf-Straßengel - AUT - ME - 1.2 |
10.-17.9 |
|
Tour of China I - CHN - ME - 2.1 |
10.9 |
|
Tour du Doubs - FRA - ME - 1.1 |
10.9 |
|
Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent sur Oise - FRA - ME - 1.2 |
11.9 |
|
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint - BEL - ME - 1.2 |
12.-16.9 |
|
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark - DEN - ME - 2.HC |
13.9 |
|
Grand Prix de Wallonie - BEL - ME - 1.1 |
13.9 |
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze - ITA - ME - 1.1 |
14.9 |
|
99° Coppa Bernocchi - 42° GP BPM - ITA - ME - 1.1 |
15.9 |
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - BEL - ME - 1.1 |
16.9 |
|
Primus Classic - BEL - ME - 1.HC |
16.9 |
|
Memorial Marco Pantani - ITA - ME - 1.1 |
16.9 |
|
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic - CZE - ME - 1.2 |
17,9 |
|
UCI Road World CC - NOR - WC: Men's TTT - 42,5 Km |
17,9 |
|
UCI Road World CC - NOR - WC:Women's TTT - 24,5 Km |
17.9 |
|
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - FRA - ME - 1.1 |
17.9 |
|
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland - POL - ME - 1.2 |
17.9 |
|
48° Trofeo Buffoni - ITA - MJ - 1.1 |
18:9 |
|
UCI Road World CC - NOR - WC: Women Junior ITT- 16,10 Km |
18,9 |
|
UCI Road World CC - NOR - WC:Men Under-23 ITT- 37,2 Km |
19.9 |
|
UCI Road World CC - NOR - WC:Women Elite ITT- 21,10 Km |
19.9 |
|
UCI Road World CC - NOR - WC: Men Junior ITT- 21,10 Km |
19.-24.9 |
|
Tour of China II - CHN - ME - 2.1 |
20.9 |
|
UCI Road World CC - NOR - WC:Men Elite ITT- 31,00 Km |
20.9 |
|
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde - BEL - ME - 1.1 |
22.9 |
|
UCI Road World CC - NOR - WC: Women Junior RR - 76,9 Km |
22.9 |
|
UCI Road World CC - NOR - WC: Men Under-23 RR - 191 Km |
23.9 |
|
UCI Road World CC - NOR - WC:Men Junior RR - 135,5 Km |
23.9 |
|
UCI Road World CC - NOR - WC:Women Elite RR - 152,8 Km |
23.-24.9 |
|
Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon - FRA - ME - 2.2 |
24.9 |
|
UCI Road World CC - NOR - WC: Men Elite RR - 276,5 Km |
24.9 |
|
Gooikse Pijl - BEL - ME - 1.2 |
24.9 |
|
Paris-Chauny (classique) - FRA - ME - 1.2 |
24.9 |
|
Duo Normand - FRA - ME - 1.1 |
26.-27.9 |
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini - ITA - ME - 2.1 |
27.-30.9 |
|
International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen - IND - ME - 2.2 |
26.9 |
|
Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono - ITA - MU - 1.2U |
28.9 |
|
Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio cittŕ di Peccioli - ITA - ME - 1.1 |
30.9 |
|
Giro dell Emilia - ITA - ME - 1.HC |
30.9 |
|
Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite - ITA - WE - 1.1 |
30.9 |
|
Omloop Eurometropool - BEL - ME - 1.1 |
30.9 |
|
Törökbálint GP - Memorial Imre Riczu - HUN - ME - 1.2 |
30.9.-01.10 |
|
Tour of Almaty - KAZ - ME - 2.1 |