PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:08:08 |
42,8 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
7 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
9 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
10 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
11 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
17 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
18 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
19 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
20 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
21 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
22 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
23 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
26 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
28 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
29 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
32 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
33 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
35 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
36 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
37 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
38 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
41 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
42 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
44 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
45 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
46 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
47 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
48 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
49 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
50 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
51 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
52 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
53 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
54 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
55 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
56 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:00 |
|
57 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
58 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:00 |
|
59 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
60 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
61 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
62 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
64 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
65 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
67 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
68 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
69 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
70 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
71 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
72 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
73 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
74 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
75 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
76 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
77 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
78 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
79 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
80 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
81 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
82 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
83 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
84 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
85 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
86 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
87 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
88 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
89 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
90 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
91 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
92 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
93 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
94 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
95 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
96 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
97 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
98 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
99 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
100 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
101 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
102 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
103 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
104 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
105 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
106 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
107 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
108 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
109 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
110 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
111 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
112 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
113 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
114 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
115 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:00 |
|
116 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
117 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
118 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:22 |
|
119 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:22 |
|
120 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:22 |
|
121 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:22 |
|
122 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:22 |
|
123 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:22 |
|
124 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:22 |
|
125 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:22 |
|
126 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:22 |
|
127 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:22 |
|
128 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:22 |
|
129 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:22 |
|
130 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
131 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:22 |
|
132 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
00:22 |
|
133 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:22 |
|
134 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
135 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:22 |
|
136 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
137 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:22 |
|
138 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:22 |
|
139 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:22 |
|
140 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:22 |
|
141 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
142 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:22 |
|
143 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:22 |
|
144 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
145 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:22 |
|
146 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
147 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:22 |
|
148 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:22 |
|
149 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:22 |
|
150 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:22 |
|
151 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:22 |
|
152 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:22 |
|
153 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:32 |
|
154 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:52 |
|
155 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:52 |
|
156 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:52 |
|
157 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:52 |
|
158 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:55 |
|
159 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:01 |
|
160 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:01 |
|
161 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:10 |
|
162 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:10 |
|
163 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
164 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:40 |
|
165 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:42 |
|
166 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:45 |
|
167 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:51 |
|
168 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
02:22 |
|
169 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:57 |
|
170 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:47 |
|
171 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:47 |
|
172 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:18 |
|
173 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:18 |
|
DNF |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
|
|
DNS |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 10. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
41:03:00 |
|
2 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:01 |
|
3 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:14 |
|
4 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:16 |
|
5 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:17 |
|
6 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:24 |
|
7 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:27 |
|
8 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:32 |
|
9 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:43 |
|
10 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:47 |
|
11 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:08 |
|
12 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:15 |
|
13 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:26 |
|
14 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:50 |
|
15 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
02:10 |
|
16 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:33 |
|
17 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:43 |
|
18 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:01 |
|
19 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:17 |
|
20 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:29 |
|
21 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:04 |
|
22 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:27 |
|
23 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:44 |
|
24 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:01 |
|
25 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:08 |
|
26 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
09:28 |
|
27 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:12 |
|
28 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
10:45 |
|
29 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:35 |
|
30 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
11:50 |
|
31 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
12:03 |
|
32 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
12:37 |
|
33 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:49 |
|
34 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:26 |
|
35 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:57 |
|
36 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:01 |
|
37 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
15:11 |
|
38 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
15:12 |
|
39 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
15:51 |
|
40 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:55 |
|
41 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:53 |
|
42 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:38 |
|
43 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
22:14 |
|
44 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
22:30 |
|
45 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
22:36 |
|
46 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
22:47 |
|
47 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
26:01 |
|
48 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
26:42 |
|
49 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
26:44 |
|
50 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
28:16 |
|
51 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
29:00 |
|
52 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
29:46 |
|
53 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:46 |
|
54 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
30:42 |
|
55 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
31:22 |
|
56 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
31:32 |
|
57 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
32:37 |
|
58 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
32:45 |
|
59 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
32:48 |
|
60 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
33:10 |
|
61 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
34:31 |
|
62 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
34:51 |
|
63 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
35:09 |
|
64 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
36:14 |
|
65 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
36:57 |
|
66 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
37:12 |
|
67 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
37:34 |
|
68 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
39:27 |
|
69 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
39:51 |
|
70 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
40:38 |
|
71 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
41:35 |
|
72 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
41:37 |
|
73 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
41:49 |
|
74 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
42:24 |
|
75 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
43:10 |
|
76 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
43:32 |
|
77 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
43:39 |
|
78 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
44:44 |
|
79 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
44:47 |
|
80 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
45:41 |
|
81 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
45:44 |
|
82 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
46:28 |
|
83 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
46:30 |
|
84 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
46:35 |
|
85 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
47:16 |
|
86 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
47:58 |
|
87 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
48:17 |
|
88 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
48:21 |
|
89 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
50:20 |
|
90 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
52:40 |
|
91 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
54:14 |
|
92 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
55:06 |
|
93 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
56:47 |
|
94 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
58:26 |
|
95 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
59:32 |
|
96 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
59:55 |
|
97 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:02:06 |
|
98 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:02:20 |
|
99 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:02:37 |
|
100 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:02:42 |
|
101 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:02:58 |
|
102 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:03:10 |
|
103 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:03:38 |
|
104 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:04:54 |
|
105 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:04:57 |
|
106 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:05:14 |
|
107 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:06:15 |
|
108 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
01:07:33 |
|
109 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:07:37 |
|
110 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
01:07:57 |
|
111 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:08:13 |
|
112 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:08:35 |
|
113 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:08:50 |
|
114 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:09:27 |
|
115 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:10:45 |
|
116 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:10:48 |
|
117 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:10:51 |
|
118 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:10:54 |
|
119 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:11:06 |
|
120 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:11:49 |
|
121 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:12:26 |
|
122 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:12:40 |
|
123 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:13:22 |
|
124 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:13:32 |
|
125 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:14:52 |
|
126 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:15:10 |
|
127 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:16:06 |
|
128 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:16:26 |
|
129 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:16:54 |
|
130 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:17:09 |
|
131 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:17:26 |
|
132 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:17:48 |
|
133 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:18:08 |
|
134 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:18:26 |
|
135 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:18:50 |
|
136 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:19:15 |
|
137 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:19:16 |
|
138 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:19:31 |
|
139 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:19:31 |
|
140 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:19:55 |
|
141 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:20:00 |
|
142 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:20:04 |
|
143 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:20:56 |
|
144 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:21:04 |
|
145 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:21:09 |
|
146 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:22:10 |
|
147 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:22:53 |
|
148 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:23:07 |
|
149 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:23:25 |
|
150 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:23:25 |
|
151 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:23:35 |
|
152 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:24:03 |
|
153 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:24:12 |
|
154 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:24:56 |
|
155 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:27:59 |
|
156 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
01:28:12 |
|
157 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
01:29:22 |
|
158 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
01:30:55 |
|
159 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:31:03 |
|
160 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:31:08 |
|
161 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:32:04 |
|
162 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:33:39 |
|
163 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:35:00 |
|
164 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:38:05 |
|
165 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:38:14 |
|
166 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:40:26 |
|
167 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:41:53 |
|
168 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:42:52 |
|
169 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:44:11 |
|
170 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:46:01 |
|
171 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:57:11 |
|
172 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:01:58 |
|
173 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:07:39 |
|