PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:01:49 |
35,43 |
2 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:28 |
|
3 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:30 |
|
4 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:32 |
|
5 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:32 |
|
6 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:34 |
|
7 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:34 |
|
8 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
01:25 |
|
9 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:33 |
|
10 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:49 |
|
11 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:38 |
|
12 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:50 |
|
13 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:05 |
|
14 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:01 |
|
15 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:01 |
|
16 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:01 |
|
17 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:35 |
|
18 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:43 |
|
19 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:43 |
|
20 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:48 |
|
21 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
05:10 |
|
22 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
05:10 |
|
23 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:19 |
|
24 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:19 |
|
25 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
05:19 |
|
26 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:19 |
|
27 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
05:19 |
|
28 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:30 |
|
29 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:40 |
|
30 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
06:43 |
|
31 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
06:45 |
|
32 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:18 |
|
33 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:22 |
|
34 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:31 |
|
35 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:55 |
|
36 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
09:18 |
|
37 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:01 |
|
38 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:17 |
|
39 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:39 |
|
40 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
11:19 |
|
41 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:21 |
|
42 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:21 |
|
43 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:27 |
|
44 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:27 |
|
45 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
12:40 |
|
46 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
12:40 |
|
47 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:42 |
|
48 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:27 |
|
49 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:27 |
|
50 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:27 |
|
51 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:27 |
|
52 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
14:13 |
|
53 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
14:35 |
|
54 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:38 |
|
55 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:41 |
|
56 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
16:39 |
|
57 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
16:39 |
|
58 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:39 |
|
59 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:53 |
|
60 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
16:53 |
|
61 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:53 |
|
62 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:53 |
|
63 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:53 |
|
64 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:10 |
|
65 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:11 |
|
66 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:11 |
|
67 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
21:09 |
|
68 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:09 |
|
69 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
21:22 |
|
70 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
21:54 |
|
71 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:37 |
|
72 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:03 |
|
73 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
23:11 |
|
74 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
23:11 |
|
75 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
23:11 |
|
76 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:13 |
|
77 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
25:48 |
|
78 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:07 |
|
79 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
28:07 |
|
80 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
28:09 |
|
81 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:59 |
|
82 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
28:59 |
|
83 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
28:59 |
|
84 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
28:59 |
|
85 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
28:59 |
|
86 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
28:59 |
|
87 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
28:59 |
|
88 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
28:59 |
|
89 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:59 |
|
90 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:59 |
|
91 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
28:59 |
|
92 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
28:59 |
|
93 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
29:06 |
|
94 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
29:06 |
|
95 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:06 |
|
96 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
29:06 |
|
97 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
29:06 |
|
98 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
29:06 |
|
99 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:10 |
|
100 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:50 |
|
101 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
29:53 |
|
102 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
29:58 |
|
103 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
31:24 |
|
104 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
31:24 |
|
105 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
31:24 |
|
106 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
31:24 |
|
107 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
31:24 |
|
108 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:00 |
|
109 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
32:05 |
|
110 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
32:08 |
|
111 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
32:15 |
|
112 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:16 |
|
113 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
33:30 |
|
114 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
33:34 |
|
115 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
33:50 |
|
116 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
34:16 |
|
117 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
35:33 |
|
118 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
37:31 |
|
119 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
37:31 |
|
120 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
37:31 |
|
121 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
37:31 |
|
122 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
37:31 |
|
123 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
37:31 |
|
124 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
37:31 |
|
125 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
37:31 |
|
126 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
37:31 |
|
127 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
37:31 |
|
128 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
37:31 |
|
129 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
37:31 |
|
130 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
37:31 |
|
131 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
37:31 |
|
132 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
37:31 |
|
133 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
37:31 |
|
134 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
37:31 |
|
135 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
37:31 |
|
136 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
37:31 |
|
137 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
37:31 |
|
138 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
37:31 |
|
139 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
37:31 |
|
140 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
37:31 |
|
141 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
37:31 |
|
142 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
37:31 |
|
143 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
37:31 |
|
144 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
37:31 |
|
145 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
37:31 |
|
146 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
37:31 |
|
147 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
37:31 |
|
148 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
37:31 |
|
149 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
37:31 |
|
150 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
37:31 |
|
151 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
37:31 |
|
152 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
37:31 |
|
153 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
37:31 |
|
154 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
37:31 |
|
155 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
37:31 |
|
156 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
37:31 |
|
157 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
37:31 |
|
158 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
37:31 |
|
159 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
37:31 |
|
160 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
37:46 |
|
161 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
37:46 |
|
162 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
37:46 |
|
163 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
38:13 |
|
164 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
38:16 |
|
165 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
38:21 |
|
166 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
38:32 |
|
DNS |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 15. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
64:13:33 |
|
2 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:26 |
|
3 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:33 |
|
4 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:43 |
|
5 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:29 |
|
6 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:55 |
|
7 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:10 |
|
8 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
02:27 |
|
9 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:03 |
|
10 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:15 |
|
11 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:19 |
|
12 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:56 |
|
13 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:44 |
|
14 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
08:19 |
|
15 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
10:10 |
|
16 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:21 |
|
17 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
11:50 |
|
18 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
14:05 |
|
19 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
14:47 |
|
20 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
19:15 |
|
21 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:43 |
|
22 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
22:04 |
|
23 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
25:37 |
|
24 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
26:23 |
|
25 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
31:41 |
|
26 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
32:12 |
|
27 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
33:06 |
|
28 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
35:46 |
|
29 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
36:24 |
|
30 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
38:56 |
|
31 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
40:34 |
|
32 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
41:47 |
|
33 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
45:59 |
|
34 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
46:03 |
|
35 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
49:16 |
|
36 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
50:09 |
|
37 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
50:37 |
|
38 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
54:20 |
|
39 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
54:35 |
|
40 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
56:05 |
|
41 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
56:18 |
|
42 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
56:30 |
|
43 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
56:34 |
|
44 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
56:53 |
|
45 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
59:09 |
|
46 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:01:20 |
|
47 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:02:20 |
|
48 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:02:28 |
|
49 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:05:40 |
|
50 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
01:06:19 |
|
51 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:11:02 |
|
52 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:14:24 |
|
53 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:14:39 |
|
54 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:14:42 |
|
55 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:16:37 |
|
56 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:18:07 |
|
57 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:18:35 |
|
58 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:20:16 |
|
59 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:21:43 |
|
60 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:22:50 |
|
61 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:23:03 |
|
62 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
01:23:05 |
|
63 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:27:27 |
|
64 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:28:44 |
|
65 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:29:06 |
|
66 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:30:46 |
|
67 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:31:03 |
|
68 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:31:04 |
|
69 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:31:25 |
|
70 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:32:03 |
|
71 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:32:59 |
|
72 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:33:51 |
|
73 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:37:18 |
|
74 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:38:21 |
|
75 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:41:54 |
|
76 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:43:58 |
|
77 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:45:20 |
|
78 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:46:12 |
|
79 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:46:14 |
|
80 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:50:29 |
|
81 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:52:19 |
|
82 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:52:53 |
|
83 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:54:33 |
|
84 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:55:55 |
|
85 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:56:21 |
|
86 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:01:56 |
|
87 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
02:02:06 |
|
88 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:04:28 |
|
89 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
02:08:02 |
|
90 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:09:47 |
|
91 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:12:54 |
|
92 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:13:25 |
|
93 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:16:59 |
|
94 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:17:03 |
|
95 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:18:46 |
|
96 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:18:57 |
|
97 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:20:19 |
|
98 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:21:28 |
|
99 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
02:22:39 |
|
100 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
02:23:26 |
|
101 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:25:00 |
|
102 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:25:34 |
|
103 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:26:15 |
|
104 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:33:59 |
|
105 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
02:36:09 |
|
106 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:40:08 |
|
107 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:43:52 |
|
108 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:48:15 |
|
109 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:48:45 |
|
110 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:48:58 |
|
111 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:50:59 |
|
112 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:51:23 |
|
113 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:53:22 |
|
114 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:53:34 |
|
115 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:55:48 |
|
116 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:55:49 |
|
117 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:56:20 |
|
118 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:56:33 |
|
119 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:57:25 |
|
120 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:57:27 |
|
121 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:57:43 |
|
122 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:58:42 |
|
123 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:59:57 |
|
124 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:01:02 |
|
125 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:03:32 |
|
126 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:04:22 |
|
127 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:06:51 |
|
128 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:07:24 |
|
129 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:08:26 |
|
130 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:08:31 |
|
131 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
03:09:00 |
|
132 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:14:16 |
|
133 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:15:25 |
|
134 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:15:30 |
|
135 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:16:06 |
|
136 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:16:21 |
|
137 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
03:20:17 |
|
138 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
03:20:23 |
|
139 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:22:24 |
|
140 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:22:37 |
|
141 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:25:03 |
|
142 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:25:30 |
|
143 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:26:09 |
|
144 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:28:04 |
|
145 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:29:19 |
|
146 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:29:57 |
|
147 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:31:50 |
|
148 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:34:02 |
|
149 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
03:35:27 |
|
150 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:37:02 |
|
151 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:37:17 |
|
152 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:38:32 |
|
153 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:39:57 |
|
154 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:42:01 |
|
155 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:43:15 |
|
156 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:43:26 |
|
157 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
03:45:25 |
|
158 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:49:25 |
|
159 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:50:24 |
|
160 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:52:31 |
|
161 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:53:20 |
|
162 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:57:15 |
|
163 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:57:54 |
|
164 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:02:46 |
|
165 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:17:38 |
|
166 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:20:06 |
|