PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
|
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:34:15 |
37,34 |
2 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:35 |
|
3 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:28 |
|
4 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:58 |
|
5 |
CARUSO Damiano |
BRN |
BAHRAIN-MERIDA |
03:00 |
|
6 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
04:46 |
|
7 |
WOODS Michael |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
04:46 |
|
8 |
BERNAL Egan |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
04:46 |
|
9 |
PAUWELS Serge |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
04:46 |
|
10 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
05:18 |
|
11 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
05:18 |
|
12 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
05:18 |
|
13 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
05:18 |
|
14 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
05:18 |
|
15 |
URÁN Rigoberto |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
05:18 |
|
16 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:18 |
|
17 |
PORTE Richie |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
05:18 |
|
18 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
05:43 |
|
19 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:16 |
|
20 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
BEL |
WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
06:47 |
|
21 |
ARU Fabio |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:24 |
|
22 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
08:22 |
|
23 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
08:53 |
|
24 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:12 |
|
25 |
CHÉREL Mikaël |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:23 |
|
26 |
MAS Enric |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
10:57 |
|
27 |
BENNETT George |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
10:58 |
|
28 |
BERNARD Julien |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
12:27 |
|
29 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
12:27 |
|
30 |
GESCHKE Simon |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
13:11 |
|
31 |
YATES Adam |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
13:11 |
|
32 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
13:21 |
|
33 |
KANGERT Tanel |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
13:21 |
|
34 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
13:41 |
|
35 |
BAARLE Dylan van van |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
13:55 |
|
36 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:01 |
|
37 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
15:17 |
|
38 |
POELS Wout |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
16:32 |
|
39 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
16:53 |
|
40 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
19:25 |
|
41 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
20:36 |
|
42 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
20:47 |
|
43 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
20:47 |
|
44 |
POLITT Nils |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
21:24 |
|
45 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
22:25 |
|
46 |
FRANK Mathias |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:25 |
|
47 |
FELLINE Fabio |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
22:40 |
|
48 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
22:40 |
|
49 |
CICCONE Giulio |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
22:40 |
|
50 |
KING Ben |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
22:40 |
|
51 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
BRN |
BAHRAIN-MERIDA |
22:40 |
|
52 |
SCHÄR Michael |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
22:40 |
|
53 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:40 |
|
54 |
NAESEN Oliver |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:40 |
|
55 |
VALGREN Michael |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
22:40 |
|
56 |
KONRAD Patrick |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
22:40 |
|
57 |
ROSSKOPF Joey |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
22:40 |
|
58 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
22:40 |
|
59 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
22:40 |
|
60 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:08 |
|
61 |
HERRADA Jesús |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
23:54 |
|
62 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
25:36 |
|
63 |
HAGA Chad |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:46 |
|
64 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:46 |
|
65 |
AMADOR Andrey |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:46 |
|
66 |
IZAGIRRE Gorka |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:46 |
|
67 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
25:46 |
|
68 |
HENAO Sergio |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
25:46 |
|
69 |
JANSEN Amund |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
25:52 |
|
70 |
MARTIN Daniel |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:02 |
|
71 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
28:06 |
|
72 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
28:07 |
|
73 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
28:07 |
|
74 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
28:07 |
|
75 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
28:07 |
|
76 |
HOULE Hugo |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
28:07 |
|
77 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
29:04 |
|
78 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
29:23 |
|
79 |
PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
29:25 |
|
80 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
29:25 |
|
81 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christop.. |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
29:32 |
|
82 |
CORT Magnus |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
29:42 |
|
83 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
29:49 |
|
84 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
29:49 |
|
85 |
COSTA Rui |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
29:49 |
|
86 |
KORT Koen de de |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
29:59 |
|
87 |
MOSCON Gianni |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
29:59 |
|
88 |
OSS Daniel |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
29:59 |
|
89 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michał |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
29:59 |
|
90 |
CLARKE Simon |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
29:59 |
|
91 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BRN |
BAHRAIN-MERIDA |
29:59 |
|
92 |
BERHANE Natnael |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
29:59 |
|
93 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:59 |
|
94 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:59 |
|
95 |
IMPEY Daryl |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
29:59 |
|
96 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
29:59 |
|
97 |
YATES Simon |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
29:59 |
|
98 |
TRATNIK Jan |
BRN |
BAHRAIN-MERIDA |
29:59 |
|
99 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
29:59 |
|
100 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
29:59 |
|
101 |
LEDANOIS Kévin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
29:59 |
|
102 |
DE GENDT Aimé |
BEL |
WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
29:59 |
|
103 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:59 |
|
104 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:59 |
|
105 |
ROCHE Nicholas |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:59 |
|
106 |
SKUJIŅŠ Toms |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
29:59 |
|
107 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
29:59 |
|
108 |
BILBAO Pello |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
29:59 |
|
109 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
BEL |
WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
32:54 |
|
110 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
32:54 |
|
111 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
32:54 |
|
112 |
HALLER Marco |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
32:54 |
|
113 |
KÜNG Stefan |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
32:54 |
|
114 |
DOWSETT Alex |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
32:54 |
|
115 |
EIKING Odd |
BEL |
WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
32:54 |
|
116 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
BRN |
BAHRAIN-MERIDA |
32:54 |
|
117 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
32:54 |
|
118 |
SCULLY Tom |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
32:54 |
|
119 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
32:54 |
|
120 |
MOHORIČ Matej |
BRN |
BAHRAIN-MERIDA |
32:54 |
|
121 |
GREIPEL André |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
32:54 |
|
122 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
32:54 |
|
123 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
32:54 |
|
124 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
32:54 |
|
125 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
32:54 |
|
126 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
32:54 |
|
127 |
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
32:54 |
|
128 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
BEL |
WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
32:54 |
|
129 |
GONÇALVES José |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
32:54 |
|
130 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
32:54 |
|
131 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
32:54 |
|
132 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
32:54 |
|
133 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG R.. |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
32:54 |
|
134 |
LAENGEN Vegard |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
32:54 |
|
135 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
32:54 |
|
136 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
32:54 |
|
137 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:54 |
|
138 |
CUMMINGS Steve |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
33:30 |
|
139 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
33:41 |
|
140 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
33:41 |
|
141 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
33:41 |
|
142 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
33:41 |
|
143 |
FRAILE Omar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
33:41 |
|
144 |
SCHMIDT Mads |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
33:46 |
|
145 |
CORTINA Iván |
BRN |
BAHRAIN-MERIDA |
34:46 |
|
146 |
KLUGE Roger |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
34:46 |
|
147 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
34:46 |
|
148 |
EWAN Caleb |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
34:46 |
|
149 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
34:51 |
|
150 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
35:24 |
|
151 |
BAK Lars |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
35:47 |
|
152 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
36:36 |
|
153 |
VIVIANI Elia |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
36:36 |
|
154 |
SAGAN Peter |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
36:36 |
|
155 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
36:36 |
|
156 |
MØRKØV Michael |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
42:02 |
|
DNS |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
|
|
DNS |
ANDERSEN Søren |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 18. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
75:18:49 |
|
2 |
BERNAL Egan |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:30 |
|
3 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:35 |
|
4 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
01:47 |
|
5 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
01:50 |
|
6 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
02:14 |
|
7 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:54 |
|
8 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:54 |
|
9 |
URÁN Rigoberto |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
05:33 |
|
10 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:58 |
|
11 |
PORTE Richie |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
06:30 |
|
12 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
07:47 |
|
13 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
BEL |
WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
15:11 |
|
14 |
ARU Fabio |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:21 |
|
15 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
17:00 |
|
16 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
18:37 |
|
17 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
22:43 |
|
18 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:39 |
|
19 |
MARTIN Daniel |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
34:23:00 |
|
20 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
35:52:00 |
|
21 |
BENNETT George |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
36:13:00 |
|
22 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
36:27:00 |
|
23 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
42:30:00 |
|
24 |
HERRADA Jesús |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
45:45:00 |
|
25 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
47:13:00 |
|
26 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
48:18:00 |
|
27 |
YATES Adam |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
49:35:00 |
|
28 |
MAS Enric |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
49:41:00 |
|
29 |
KANGERT Tanel |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
56:46:00 |
|
30 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
58:26:00 |
|
31 |
KONRAD Patrick |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
01:03:23 |
|
32 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
01:03:50 |
|
33 |
ROCHE Nicholas |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:05:40 |
|
34 |
BERNARD Julien |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:06:27 |
|
35 |
CHÉREL Mikaël |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:06:42 |
|
36 |
WOODS Michael |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:07:37 |
|
37 |
CICCONE Giulio |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:10:48 |
|
38 |
POELS Wout |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:11:25 |
|
39 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
01:11:44 |
|
40 |
HENAO Sergio |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:13:09 |
|
41 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:17:09 |
|
42 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:18:05 |
|
43 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:18:46 |
|
44 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
01:21:27 |
|
45 |
IZAGIRRE Gorka |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:21:56 |
|
46 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:23:52 |
|
47 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:27:39 |
|
48 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
01:29:39 |
|
49 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BRN |
BAHRAIN-MERIDA |
01:31:12 |
|
50 |
FRANK Mathias |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:31:34 |
|
51 |
BAARLE Dylan van |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:31:42 |
|
52 |
CLARKE Simon |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:31:45 |
|
53 |
COSTA Rui |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:35:54 |
|
54 |
NAESEN Oliver |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:36:45 |
|
55 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
BRN |
BAHRAIN-MERIDA |
01:37:12 |
|
56 |
GESCHKE Simon |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
01:40:23 |
|
57 |
BILBAO Pello |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:40:34 |
|
58 |
FELLINE Fabio |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:40:54 |
|
59 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:43:20 |
|
60 |
POLITT Nils |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
01:43:30 |
|
61 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
01:44:40 |
|
62 |
PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
01:44:45 |
|
63 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:44:59 |
|
64 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:45:52 |
|
65 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:47:49 |
|
66 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:48:57 |
|
67 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
01:48:57 |
|
68 |
CARUSO Damiano |
BRN |
BAHRAIN-MERIDA |
01:51:04 |
|
69 |
KING Ben |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:52:41 |
|
70 |
YATES Simon |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
01:52:42 |
|
71 |
VALGREN Michael |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:53:22 |
|
72 |
AMADOR Andrey |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:53:44 |
|
73 |
PAUWELS Serge |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
01:56:03 |
|
74 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michał |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:59:10 |
|
75 |
SCHÄR Michael |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
02:00:43 |
|
76 |
FRAILE Omar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:00:47 |
|
77 |
MOSCON Gianni |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
02:02:12 |
|
78 |
IMPEY Daryl |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
02:06:21 |
|
79 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
02:06:23 |
|
80 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:08:27 |
|
81 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:08:31 |
|
82 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
BEL |
WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:08:51 |
|
83 |
ROSSKOPF Joey |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
02:11:32 |
|
84 |
SKUJIŅŠ Toms |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
02:12:57 |
|
85 |
SAGAN Peter |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
02:13:11 |
|
86 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
BRN |
BAHRAIN-MERIDA |
02:17:50 |
|
87 |
TRATNIK Jan |
BRN |
BAHRAIN-MERIDA |
02:18:01 |
|
88 |
OSS Daniel |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
02:20:45 |
|
89 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
02:20:55 |
|
90 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
02:22:20 |
|
91 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
02:23:00 |
|
92 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
02:24:26 |
|
93 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:24:54 |
|
94 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
02:24:58 |
|
95 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
02:26:10 |
|
96 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
02:26:33 |
|
97 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
02:28:28 |
|
98 |
BERHANE Natnael |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
02:29:07 |
|
99 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
02:29:24 |
|
100 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
02:30:41 |
|
101 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:31:55 |
|
102 |
KÜNG Stefan |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
02:34:33 |
|
103 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:35:06 |
|
104 |
LEDANOIS Kévin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
02:35:35 |
|
105 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:37:05 |
|
106 |
HOULE Hugo |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:37:53 |
|
107 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
02:39:46 |
|
108 |
CORTINA Iván |
BRN |
BAHRAIN-MERIDA |
02:41:29 |
|
109 |
LAENGEN Vegard |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:42:16 |
|
110 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:42:50 |
|
111 |
EIKING Odd |
BEL |
WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:44:35 |
|
112 |
SCHMIDT Mads |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
02:45:01 |
|
113 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:45:21 |
|
114 |
MOHORIČ Matej |
BRN |
BAHRAIN-MERIDA |
02:48:28 |
|
115 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
02:48:41 |
|
116 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
02:49:32 |
|
117 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:51:37 |
|
118 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:51:54 |
|
119 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
02:53:02 |
|
120 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:55:39 |
|
121 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
02:59:45 |
|
122 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
03:01:18 |
|
123 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
03:01:51 |
|
124 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:02:32 |
|
125 |
KORT Koen de |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
03:03:04 |
|
126 |
CORT Magnus |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:05:49 |
|
127 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
03:05:59 |
|
128 |
GONÇALVES José |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
03:07:11 |
|
129 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
03:09:14 |
|
130 |
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
03:09:54 |
|
131 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:09:56 |
|
132 |
VIVIANI Elia |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
03:11:24 |
|
133 |
HAGA Chad |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:12:04 |
|
134 |
EWAN Caleb |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
03:12:22 |
|
135 |
SCULLY Tom |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:12:38 |
|
136 |
CUMMINGS Steve |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:14:23 |
|
137 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:15:40 |
|
138 |
JANSEN Amund |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
03:17:22 |
|
139 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
03:22:36 |
|
140 |
GREIPEL André |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
03:22:56 |
|
141 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
03:23:07 |
|
142 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
03:23:12 |
|
143 |
DE GENDT Aimé |
BEL |
WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
03:23:24 |
|
144 |
DOWSETT Alex |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
03:23:43 |
|
145 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
03:23:48 |
|
146 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
03:24:02 |
|
147 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
03:24:53 |
|
148 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:25:12 |
|
149 |
KLUGE Roger |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
03:25:31 |
|
150 |
BAK Lars |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:26:24 |
|
151 |
HALLER Marco |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
03:26:33 |
|
152 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
03:30:49 |
|
153 |
MØRKØV Michael |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
03:34:59 |
|
154 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
03:35:41 |
|
155 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:49:49 |
|
156 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
BEL |
WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
03:49:52 |
|