PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:09:20 |
41,41 |
2 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
3 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
10 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
11 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
12 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
18 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
19 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
23 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
24 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
25 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
26 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
28 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
29 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
30 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
31 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
32 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
33 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
35 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
38 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
42 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
43 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
44 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
45 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
46 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
47 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
49 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
50 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
53 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
54 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
55 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
56 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
57 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
59 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
60 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
61 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
62 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
63 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
64 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
65 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
66 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
67 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
68 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
69 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
70 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
71 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
72 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
73 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
74 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
75 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
76 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
77 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
78 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
79 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
80 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
81 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
82 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
84 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
85 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
86 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
87 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
88 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
89 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
90 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
91 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
92 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
93 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
94 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
95 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
96 |
ANDERSEN Michael Valgren |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
97 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
98 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
99 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
100 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
101 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
102 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
103 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
104 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
105 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
106 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
107 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
108 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
109 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
110 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
111 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
112 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:27 |
|
113 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:33 |
|
114 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:33 |
|
115 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:36 |
|
116 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:46 |
|
117 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
118 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
00:46 |
|
119 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:46 |
|
120 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:46 |
|
121 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:46 |
|
122 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:46 |
|
123 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:46 |
|
124 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:46 |
|
125 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:46 |
|
126 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:46 |
|
127 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:46 |
|
128 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:46 |
|
129 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:46 |
|
130 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:46 |
|
131 |
CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
00:46 |
|
132 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:17 |
|
133 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:17 |
|
134 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:17 |
|
135 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:17 |
|
136 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
01:17 |
|
137 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:17 |
|
138 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:24 |
|
139 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:24 |
|
140 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:28 |
|
141 |
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:28 |
|
142 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:32 |
|
143 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
144 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:45 |
|
145 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:45 |
|
146 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:45 |
|
147 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:45 |
|
148 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:45 |
|
149 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:45 |
|
150 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:45 |
|
151 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:45 |
|
152 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:45 |
|
153 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:45 |
|
154 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:45 |
|
155 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:45 |
|
156 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
01:45 |
|
157 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:45 |
|
158 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:52 |
|
159 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:08 |
|
160 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:10 |
|
161 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:22 |
|
162 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM INEOS |
02:31 |
|
163 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:40 |
|
164 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:54 |
|
165 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
03:09 |
|
166 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:17 |
|
167 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
06:17 |
|
168 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
06:17 |
|
169 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
06:17 |
|
170 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:17 |
|
171 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:17 |
|
172 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:17 |
|
173 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
06:17 |
|
174 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
08:50 |
|
175 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
08:50 |
|
176 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
08:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
14:41:39 |
|
2 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:20 |
|
3 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:25 |
|
4 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:25 |
|
5 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:40 |
|
6 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:40 |
|
7 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:45 |
|
8 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:46 |
|
9 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:51 |
|
10 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:51 |
|
11 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:51 |
|
12 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:52 |
|
13 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:53 |
|
14 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:53 |
|
15 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:56 |
|
16 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:57 |
|
17 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:57 |
|
18 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:00 |
|
19 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:00 |
|
20 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:01 |
|
21 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:01 |
|
22 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:06 |
|
23 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
24 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:06 |
|
25 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
26 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
27 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
28 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:11 |
|
29 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:11 |
|
30 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:11 |
|
31 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:18 |
|
32 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:18 |
|
33 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:19 |
|
34 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:19 |
|
35 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:19 |
|
36 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:28 |
|
37 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:28 |
|
38 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30 |
|
39 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30 |
|
40 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30 |
|
41 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30 |
|
42 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:34 |
|
43 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:43 |
|
44 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:43 |
|
45 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:43 |
|
46 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:43 |
|
47 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:44 |
|
48 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:48 |
|
49 |
ANDERSEN Michael Valgren |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:00 |
|
50 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:07 |
|
51 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:15 |
|
52 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:16 |
|
53 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:18 |
|
54 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:19 |
|
55 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:23 |
|
56 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:27 |
|
57 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
02:33 |
|
58 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
02:44 |
|
59 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:56 |
|
60 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:03 |
|
61 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:12 |
|
62 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:16 |
|
63 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
03:31 |
|
64 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:43 |
|
65 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:11 |
|
66 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
04:13 |
|
67 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:21 |
|
68 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM INEOS |
04:31 |
|
69 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
04:38 |
|
70 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
04:40 |
|
71 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:57 |
|
72 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:03 |
|
73 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
05:04 |
|
74 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:41 |
|
75 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
05:43 |
|
76 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
05:48 |
|
77 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
05:52 |
|
78 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:59 |
|
79 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:00 |
|
80 |
CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
08:43 |
|
81 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
09:01 |
|
82 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:13 |
|
83 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:39 |
|
84 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:56 |
|
85 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:19 |
|
86 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:20 |
|
87 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:22 |
|
88 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:25 |
|
89 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
10:26 |
|
90 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:30 |
|
91 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:48 |
|
92 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:48 |
|
93 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:50 |
|
94 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
11:02 |
|
95 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:02 |
|
96 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
11:09 |
|
97 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
11:11 |
|
98 |
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
11:14 |
|
99 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
11:18 |
|
100 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:28 |
|
101 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
11:41 |
|
102 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
11:48 |
|
103 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:54 |
|
104 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:23 |
|
105 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:31 |
|
106 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:42 |
|
107 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:10 |
|
108 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:55 |
|
109 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:59 |
|
110 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:18 |
|
111 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
14:20 |
|
112 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:22 |
|
113 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
14:23 |
|
114 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
14:33 |
|
115 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:46 |
|
116 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:49 |
|
117 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:51 |
|
118 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:51 |
|
119 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
15:00 |
|
120 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:19 |
|
121 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:28 |
|
122 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
15:29 |
|
123 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
15:34 |
|
124 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
15:40 |
|
125 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
15:43 |
|
126 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
15:51 |
|
127 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:05 |
|
128 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
16:08 |
|
129 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:11 |
|
130 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
16:12 |
|
131 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:13 |
|
132 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:16 |
|
133 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:18 |
|
134 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:19 |
|
135 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:19 |
|
136 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
16:24 |
|
137 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
16:26 |
|
138 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:28 |
|
139 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
16:29 |
|
140 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
16:31 |
|
141 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:31 |
|
142 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:32 |
|
143 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:34 |
|
144 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:37 |
|
145 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:37 |
|
146 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:48 |
|
147 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:53 |
|
148 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
16:53 |
|
149 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
16:56 |
|
150 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:56 |
|
151 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
16:57 |
|
152 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
17:02 |
|
153 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
17:12 |
|
154 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:13 |
|
155 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
17:18 |
|
156 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
17:19 |
|
157 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
18:14 |
|
158 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:15 |
|
159 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:24 |
|
160 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
18:31 |
|
161 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:39 |
|
162 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:52 |
|
163 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:17 |
|
164 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
19:42 |
|
165 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
19:47 |
|
166 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
20:16 |
|
167 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
20:57 |
|
168 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
21:31 |
|
169 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
22:09 |
|
170 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
22:23 |
|
171 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
22:26 |
|
172 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
22:42 |
|
173 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
22:53 |
|
174 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
22:55 |
|
175 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
24:49 |
|
176 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
24:49 |
|