PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
02:10:32 |
46,98 |
2 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
3 |
D`HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
CCC - LIV |
00:03 |
|
5 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:03 |
|
6 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:05 |
|
7 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
00:05 |
|
8 |
NEWSOM Emily |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:07 |
|
9 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:13 |
|
10 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
00:39 |
|
11 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
12 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
00:39 |
|
13 |
WORST Annemarie |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:39 |
|
14 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
00:39 |
|
15 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:39 |
|
16 |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:42 |
|
17 |
KOSTER Claudia |
NED |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:42 |
|
18 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
DROPS |
00:42 |
|
19 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
|
00:42 |
|
20 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
00:42 |
|
21 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:42 |
|
22 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:42 |
|
23 |
HECHLER Katharina |
GER |
|
00:42 |
|
24 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
|
00:42 |
|
25 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
00:42 |
|
26 |
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke |
NED |
|
00:42 |
|
27 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:42 |
|
28 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:42 |
|
29 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
DROPS |
00:42 |
|
30 |
STOCK Gudrun |
GER |
|
00:42 |
|
31 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:42 |
|
32 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:42 |
|
33 |
RADOTIĆ Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:42 |
|
34 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:42 |
|
35 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
00:42 |
|
36 |
ROBB Lisa |
GER |
|
00:42 |
|
37 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
|
00:42 |
|
38 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:42 |
|
39 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:42 |
|
40 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:42 |
|
41 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
|
00:42 |
|
42 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:42 |
|
43 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:42 |
|
44 |
REIßNER Lena Charlotte |
GER |
|
00:42 |
|
45 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
00:42 |
|
46 |
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:42 |
|
47 |
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn |
NED |
|
00:42 |
|
48 |
MALSEED Shannon |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:42 |
|
49 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
00:52 |
|
50 |
STERN Friederike |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:52 |
|
51 |
FISCHER Lisa |
GER |
|
00:52 |
|
52 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
|
00:52 |
|
53 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
00:52 |
|
54 |
BRAVEC Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:52 |
|
55 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:52 |
|
56 |
PALLER Tatjana |
GER |
|
00:52 |
|
57 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
00:52 |
|
58 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
00:52 |
|
59 |
JONKERS Eva |
NED |
|
00:52 |
|
60 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:52 |
|
61 |
SMEKAL Finja |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:52 |
|
62 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:52 |
|
63 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
|
00:58 |
|
64 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
|
00:58 |
|
65 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:07 |
|
66 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
01:09 |
|
67 |
EBERT Michaela |
GER |
|
01:09 |
|
68 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
01:09 |
|
69 |
MERRICK Jenna |
NZL |
|
01:12 |
|
70 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
DROPS |
01:19 |
|
71 |
ROOIJAKKERS Paulien |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
01:19 |
|
72 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:36 |
|
73 |
LLOYD Manon |
GBR |
DROPS |
01:36 |
|
74 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:36 |
|
75 |
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin |
GER |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:30 |
|
76 |
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah |
AUT |
|
05:06 |
|
77 |
O'BRIEN Connie |
NZL |
|
05:06 |
|
78 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:06 |
|
79 |
BARTRAM Hannah |
NZL |
|
05:06 |
|
DNF |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
KRÖGER Mieke |
GER |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
DNF |
PEETERS Jinse |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:47:57 |
|
2 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:11 |
|
3 |
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:22 |
|
4 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
03:38 |
|
5 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
|
03:55 |
|
6 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
06:22 |
|
7 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
06:42 |
|
8 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
06:43 |
|
9 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:46 |
|
10 |
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke |
NED |
|
07:07 |
|
11 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:16 |
|
12 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:36 |
|
13 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
CCC - LIV |
07:37 |
|
14 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
07:41 |
|
15 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:52 |
|
16 |
NEWSOM Emily |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
08:02 |
|
17 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:19 |
|
18 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:25 |
|
19 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:26 |
|
20 |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
GERMANY |
08:29 |
|
21 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
DROPS |
08:32 |
|
22 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
GERMANY |
08:58 |
|
23 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
09:08 |
|
24 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
09:11 |
|
25 |
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn |
NED |
|
09:13 |
|
26 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
09:13 |
|
27 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
09:13 |
|
28 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
DROPS |
09:44 |
|
29 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
10:03 |
|
30 |
WORST Annemarie |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
10:34 |
|
31 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
|
10:41 |
|
32 |
KOSTER Claudia |
NED |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:46 |
|
33 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
11:04 |
|
34 |
ROOIJAKKERS Paulien |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
11:04 |
|
35 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
11:38 |
|
36 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
11:56 |
|
37 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
12:24 |
|
38 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
13:55 |
|
39 |
D`HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
14:33 |
|
40 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
|
14:40 |
|
41 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
15:06 |
|
42 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
15:06 |
|
43 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
DROPS |
16:05 |
|
44 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
16:41 |
|
45 |
MALSEED Shannon |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
18:56 |
|
46 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
|
19:03 |
|
47 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:34 |
|
48 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
20:03 |
|
49 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
20:22 |
|
50 |
HECHLER Katharina |
GER |
|
20:54 |
|
51 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
21:18 |
|
52 |
PALLER Tatjana |
GER |
|
21:29 |
|
53 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
21:30 |
|
54 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
21:51 |
|
55 |
MERRICK Jenna |
NZL |
|
21:56 |
|
56 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
|
22:14 |
|
57 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
|
22:17 |
|
58 |
BRAVEC Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
22:19 |
|
59 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
22:37 |
|
60 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
24:12 |
|
61 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:16 |
|
62 |
EBERT Michaela |
GER |
|
24:58 |
|
63 |
STOCK Gudrun |
GER |
|
25:26 |
|
64 |
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin |
GER |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:24 |
|
65 |
ROBB Lisa |
GER |
|
29:34 |
|
66 |
STERN Friederike |
GER |
GERMANY |
30:12 |
|
67 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
30:48 |
|
68 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
31:43 |
|
69 |
RADOTIĆ Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
33:15 |
|
70 |
FISCHER Lisa |
GER |
|
34:22 |
|
71 |
LLOYD Manon |
GBR |
DROPS |
34:38 |
|
72 |
JONKERS Eva |
NED |
|
35:51 |
|
73 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
37:35 |
|
74 |
SMEKAL Finja |
GER |
GERMANY |
38:06 |
|
75 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
|
42:07 |
|
76 |
O'BRIEN Connie |
NZL |
|
44:06 |
|
77 |
REIßNER Lena Charlotte |
GER |
|
48:06 |
|
78 |
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah |
AUT |
|
49:50 |
|
79 |
BARTRAM Hannah |
NZL |
|
54:13 |
|