PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:01:56 |
43,9 |
2 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:19 |
|
3 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:23 |
|
4 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:23 |
|
5 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:23 |
|
6 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:23 |
|
7 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:23 |
|
8 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:23 |
|
9 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
00:23 |
|
10 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:23 |
|
11 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:23 |
|
12 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:23 |
|
13 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:23 |
|
14 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:23 |
|
15 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF PRO CYCLING |
00:50 |
|
16 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
00:50 |
|
17 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:50 |
|
18 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:50 |
|
19 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:38 |
|
20 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:38 |
|
21 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:38 |
|
22 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:38 |
|
23 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:38 |
|
24 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:38 |
|
25 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:38 |
|
26 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:38 |
|
27 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:38 |
|
28 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:38 |
|
29 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:38 |
|
30 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:38 |
|
31 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:38 |
|
32 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
CCC TEAM |
02:11 |
|
33 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:11 |
|
34 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:17 |
|
35 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:59 |
|
36 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:59 |
|
37 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
03:59 |
|
38 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:59 |
|
39 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:59 |
|
40 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:59 |
|
41 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:01 |
|
42 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:49 |
|
43 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:49 |
|
44 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
08:49 |
|
45 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:49 |
|
46 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
08:49 |
|
47 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
12:27 |
|
48 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
12:27 |
|
49 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
12:35 |
|
50 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
12:55 |
|
51 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:55 |
|
52 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
12:55 |
|
53 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:55 |
|
54 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:28 |
|
55 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' BRADO KTM |
15:28 |
|
56 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
15:51 |
|
57 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:51 |
|
58 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:51 |
|
59 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF PRO CYCLING |
15:51 |
|
60 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
15:51 |
|
61 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:51 |
|
62 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' BRADO KTM |
15:51 |
|
63 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:51 |
|
64 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
15:51 |
|
65 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:51 |
|
66 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
15:51 |
|
67 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
15:51 |
|
68 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:51 |
|
69 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
15:51 |
|
70 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
15:51 |
|
71 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
VINI ZABU' BRADO KTM |
15:51 |
|
72 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:51 |
|
73 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:51 |
|
74 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:51 |
|
75 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:51 |
|
76 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
15:51 |
|
77 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
15:51 |
|
78 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
15:51 |
|
79 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' BRADO KTM |
15:51 |
|
80 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:51 |
|
81 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:51 |
|
82 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:51 |
|
83 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
15:51 |
|
84 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS |
15:51 |
|
85 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
15:51 |
|
86 |
HÄNNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:51 |
|
87 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:51 |
|
88 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:51 |
|
89 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
15:51 |
|
90 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:51 |
|
91 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
15:51 |
|
92 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:51 |
|
93 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
15:51 |
|
94 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:51 |
|
95 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
15:51 |
|
96 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
15:51 |
|
97 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
15:51 |
|
98 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:51 |
|
99 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:51 |
|
100 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
15:51 |
|
101 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF PRO CYCLING |
15:51 |
|
102 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
15:51 |
|
103 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
15:51 |
|
104 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
15:51 |
|
105 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
15:51 |
|
106 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
20:51 |
|
107 |
MALECKI Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
20:51 |
|
108 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
COFIDIS |
20:51 |
|
109 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
20:51 |
|
110 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
20:51 |
|
111 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
20:51 |
|
112 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
20:51 |
|
113 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' BRADO KTM |
20:51 |
|
114 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
COFIDIS |
20:51 |
|
115 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:51 |
|
116 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
20:51 |
|
117 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:51 |
|
118 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
20:51 |
|
119 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:51 |
|
120 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:51 |
|
121 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
20:51 |
|
122 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
20:51 |
|
123 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
20:51 |
|
124 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
20:51 |
|
125 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
20:51 |
|
126 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:51 |
|
127 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:51 |
|
128 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:52 |
|
129 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:52 |
|
130 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:52 |
|
131 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:52 |
|
132 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:52 |
|
133 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:52 |
|
134 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
21:52 |
|
135 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
21:52 |
|
136 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
21:52 |
|
137 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
21:52 |
|
138 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' BRADO KTM |
21:52 |
|
139 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' BRADO KTM |
21:52 |
|
140 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
21:52 |
|
141 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
21:52 |
|
142 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
21:52 |
|
143 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
21:52 |
|
144 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
22:09 |
|
DNF |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
|
|
DNS |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNS |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
|
|
DNS |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
|
|
DNS |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
|
|
DNS |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
|
|
DNS |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
|
|
DNS |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
|
|
DNS |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
|
|
DNS |
FOSS Tobias S. |
NOR |
JUMBO - VISMA |
|
|
DNS |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
JUMBO - VISMA |
|
|
DNS |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
|
|
DNS |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
|
|
DNS |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
|
|
DNS |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
|
|
DNS |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 10. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
39:38:05 |
|
2 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:34 |
|
3 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:43 |
|
4 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
00:57 |
|
5 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:01 |
|
6 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:15 |
|
7 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:19 |
|
8 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:21 |
|
9 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:36 |
|
10 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:52 |
|
11 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:20 |
|
12 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
02:27 |
|
13 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:39 |
|
14 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:45 |
|
15 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:58 |
|
16 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:42 |
|
17 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:25 |
|
18 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:32 |
|
19 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
06:13 |
|
20 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:21 |
|
21 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:49 |
|
22 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
CCC TEAM |
11:26 |
|
23 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:28 |
|
24 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:46 |
|
25 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
23:35 |
|
26 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:00 |
|
27 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF PRO CYCLING |
22:00 |
|
28 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
50:00 |
|
29 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
23:00 |
|
30 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
45:00 |
|
31 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
50:00 |
|
32 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:00 |
|
33 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
22:00 |
|
34 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
19:00 |
|
35 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF PRO CYCLING |
58:00 |
|
36 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
44:00 |
|
37 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
46:00 |
|
38 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
48:00 |
|
39 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
59:00 |
|
40 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
19:00 |
|
41 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
56:00 |
|
42 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:00 |
|
43 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
44:00 |
|
44 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:00 |
|
45 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
53:00 |
|
46 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
44:00 |
|
47 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:00 |
|
48 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:00 |
|
49 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF PRO CYCLING |
05:00 |
|
50 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
22:00 |
|
51 |
HÄNNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
53:00 |
|
52 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
36:00 |
|
53 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
33:00 |
|
54 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
35:00 |
|
55 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:00 |
|
56 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
30:00 |
|
57 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
09:00 |
|
58 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
25:00 |
|
59 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
59:00 |
|
60 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
43:00 |
|
61 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
13:00 |
|
62 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
56:00 |
|
63 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' BRADO KTM |
33:00 |
|
64 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:00:19 |
|
65 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
01:00:24 |
|
66 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:00:41 |
|
67 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:00:54 |
|
68 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:02:28 |
|
69 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' BRADO KTM |
01:02:49 |
|
70 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:02:55 |
|
71 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:02:58 |
|
72 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:03:22 |
|
73 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS |
01:04:16 |
|
74 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:04:35 |
|
75 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:04:39 |
|
76 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:04:44 |
|
77 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:07:45 |
|
78 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:11:15 |
|
79 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
01:13:34 |
|
80 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:14:15 |
|
81 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:15:00 |
|
82 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:15:07 |
|
83 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:15:10 |
|
84 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:16:04 |
|
85 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
01:16:40 |
|
86 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:16:57 |
|
87 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:17:01 |
|
88 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:17:56 |
|
89 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
01:18:00 |
|
90 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' BRADO KTM |
01:18:06 |
|
91 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:22:16 |
|
92 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:22:39 |
|
93 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:24:15 |
|
94 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:25:00 |
|
95 |
MALECKI Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
01:27:33 |
|
96 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:28:23 |
|
97 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:28:25 |
|
98 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:29:40 |
|
99 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:29:40 |
|
100 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:29:44 |
|
101 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:31:12 |
|
102 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:31:45 |
|
103 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:31:53 |
|
104 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:32:59 |
|
105 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
01:33:22 |
|
106 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:38:22 |
|
107 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:39:50 |
|
108 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
01:40:04 |
|
109 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:41:37 |
|
110 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
VINI ZABU' BRADO KTM |
01:42:38 |
|
111 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:43:49 |
|
112 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
COFIDIS |
01:45:28 |
|
113 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:45:46 |
|
114 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
01:45:53 |
|
115 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:46:24 |
|
116 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
01:47:31 |
|
117 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:49:21 |
|
118 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:50:53 |
|
119 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
01:52:52 |
|
120 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:54:20 |
|
121 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:55:14 |
|
122 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:56:20 |
|
123 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:57:06 |
|
124 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' BRADO KTM |
01:58:09 |
|
125 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:59:20 |
|
126 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:59:22 |
|
127 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:59:34 |
|
128 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:59:48 |
|
129 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
02:00:11 |
|
130 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:00:23 |
|
131 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
02:00:42 |
|
132 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:01:11 |
|
133 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
02:01:46 |
|
134 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:01:58 |
|
135 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:02:01 |
|
136 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' BRADO KTM |
02:03:26 |
|
137 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
02:03:46 |
|
138 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' BRADO KTM |
02:04:54 |
|
139 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:06:07 |
|
140 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
COFIDIS |
02:08:35 |
|
141 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:10:34 |
|
142 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:13:52 |
|
143 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:25:07 |
|
144 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
02:27:11 |
|