PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:59:17 |
37,57 |
2 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:34 |
|
3 |
ALMEIDA Joao |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:34 |
|
4 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:34 |
|
5 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:34 |
|
6 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:34 |
|
7 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:34 |
|
8 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:34 |
|
9 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:34 |
|
10 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:34 |
|
11 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:34 |
|
12 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:34 |
|
13 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
00:34 |
|
14 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:34 |
|
15 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:34 |
|
16 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:34 |
|
17 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:34 |
|
18 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
00:34 |
|
19 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:34 |
|
20 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:34 |
|
21 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:34 |
|
22 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:34 |
|
23 |
FOSS Tobias S |
NOR |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:34 |
|
24 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF PRO CYCLING |
00:48 |
|
25 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:48 |
|
26 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurelien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:48 |
|
27 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:48 |
|
28 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:48 |
|
29 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:48 |
|
30 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:48 |
|
31 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:48 |
|
32 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:48 |
|
33 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
CCC TEAM |
01:37 |
|
34 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:14 |
|
35 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:14 |
|
36 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:52 |
|
37 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:30 |
|
38 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:52 |
|
39 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
04:00 |
|
40 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:00 |
|
41 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:00 |
|
42 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
04:50 |
|
43 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:13 |
|
44 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:51 |
|
45 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:02 |
|
46 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:29 |
|
47 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
07:59 |
|
48 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:13 |
|
49 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:13 |
|
50 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
08:57 |
|
51 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
08:57 |
|
52 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
08:57 |
|
53 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
08:57 |
|
54 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
08:57 |
|
55 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:57 |
|
56 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
08:57 |
|
57 |
HANNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:57 |
|
58 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:54 |
|
59 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF PRO CYCLING |
10:11 |
|
60 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:54 |
|
61 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:54 |
|
62 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:54 |
|
63 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
10:54 |
|
64 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
10:54 |
|
65 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
11:06 |
|
66 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:29 |
|
67 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
13:00 |
|
68 |
HONORE Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:00 |
|
69 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
15:00 |
|
70 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:00 |
|
71 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
15:00 |
|
72 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
15:00 |
|
73 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
15:00 |
|
74 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
15:00 |
|
75 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:00 |
|
76 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:00 |
|
77 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
15:00 |
|
78 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
15:00 |
|
79 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
16:21 |
|
80 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:34 |
|
81 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:24 |
|
82 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS |
17:24 |
|
83 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF PRO CYCLING |
17:24 |
|
84 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:24 |
|
85 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:24 |
|
86 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:24 |
|
87 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:26 |
|
88 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
18:14 |
|
89 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
20:15 |
|
90 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
21:18 |
|
91 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:18 |
|
92 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
22:31 |
|
93 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
22:31 |
|
94 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
22:31 |
|
95 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
22:31 |
|
96 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
22:31 |
|
97 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
22:31 |
|
98 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
22:31 |
|
99 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
22:50 |
|
100 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
22:50 |
|
101 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:52 |
|
102 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
23:52 |
|
103 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
23:52 |
|
104 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
23:52 |
|
105 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
23:52 |
|
106 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
23:52 |
|
107 |
MALECKI Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
23:52 |
|
108 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
23:52 |
|
109 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
23:52 |
|
110 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
23:52 |
|
111 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
23:52 |
|
112 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
23:52 |
|
113 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
23:52 |
|
114 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
23:52 |
|
115 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
23:52 |
|
116 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
23:52 |
|
117 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
23:52 |
|
118 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
23:52 |
|
119 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
24:19 |
|
120 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
24:43 |
|
121 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
24:43 |
|
122 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
26:35 |
|
123 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:35 |
|
124 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:35 |
|
125 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
26:35 |
|
126 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:35 |
|
127 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
26:35 |
|
128 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
26:45 |
|
129 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
28:18 |
|
130 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
28:18 |
|
131 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
28:47 |
|
132 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
28:47 |
|
133 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
28:47 |
|
134 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
28:47 |
|
135 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
28:47 |
|
136 |
ČERNY Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
28:47 |
|
137 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
28:47 |
|
138 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
28:47 |
|
139 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
28:47 |
|
140 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
28:47 |
|
141 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
28:47 |
|
142 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
28:47 |
|
143 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
28:47 |
|
144 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
28:47 |
|
145 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:47 |
|
146 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:47 |
|
147 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:47 |
|
148 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
28:47 |
|
149 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
28:47 |
|
150 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
COFIDIS |
28:47 |
|
151 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
28:47 |
|
152 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
28:47 |
|
153 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
COFIDIS |
28:47 |
|
154 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
28:47 |
|
155 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
28:47 |
|
156 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
28:47 |
|
157 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
28:47 |
|
158 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:47 |
|
159 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:47 |
|
160 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
28:47 |
|
161 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
28:47 |
|
162 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
28:47 |
|
163 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
28:47 |
|
164 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
28:47 |
|
165 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
28:47 |
|
166 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
28:47 |
|
167 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
28:47 |
|
168 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
28:56 |
|
169 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
28:56 |
|
DNF |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNS |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
VINI ZABÙ - KTM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALMEIDA Joao |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
17:06:23 |
|
2 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:43 |
|
3 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:48 |
|
4 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:59 |
|
5 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:01 |
|
6 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
01:05 |
|
7 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:19 |
|
8 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:21 |
|
9 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:26 |
|
10 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:32 |
|
11 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:33 |
|
12 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:38 |
|
13 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
01:44 |
|
14 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:48 |
|
15 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:56 |
|
16 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:12 |
|
17 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:47 |
|
18 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:57 |
|
19 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:18 |
|
20 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:26 |
|
21 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:52 |
|
22 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurelien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:31 |
|
23 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
JUMBO - VISMA |
04:57 |
|
24 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
05:17 |
|
25 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF PRO CYCLING |
05:39 |
|
26 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
06:49 |
|
27 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:15 |
|
28 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:33 |
|
29 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:38 |
|
30 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:12 |
|
31 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:35 |
|
32 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
09:00 |
|
33 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
CCC TEAM |
09:07 |
|
34 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:09 |
|
35 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:55 |
|
36 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:24 |
|
37 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
14:33 |
|
38 |
HANNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:03 |
|
39 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF PRO CYCLING |
16:06 |
|
40 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:18 |
|
41 |
FOSS Tobias S |
NOR |
JUMBO - VISMA |
16:29 |
|
42 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:30 |
|
43 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
16:57 |
|
44 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:05 |
|
45 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:10 |
|
46 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF PRO CYCLING |
17:34 |
|
47 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
17:44 |
|
48 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
19:35 |
|
49 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:40 |
|
50 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
20:50 |
|
51 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
21:16 |
|
52 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
22:22 |
|
53 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
22:24 |
|
54 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:42 |
|
55 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
23:15 |
|
56 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
24:11 |
|
57 |
HONORE Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
24:25 |
|
58 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
24:48 |
|
59 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
24:48 |
|
60 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
24:57 |
|
61 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:14 |
|
62 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
26:02 |
|
63 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:06 |
|
64 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
26:17 |
|
65 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
26:22 |
|
66 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
26:24 |
|
67 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
27:46 |
|
68 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:05 |
|
69 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
28:11 |
|
70 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
28:47 |
|
71 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS |
28:59 |
|
72 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
29:43 |
|
73 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:45 |
|
74 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
30:18 |
|
75 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
30:56 |
|
76 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
31:08 |
|
77 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
31:12 |
|
78 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:22 |
|
79 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:45 |
|
80 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
31:45 |
|
81 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
32:09 |
|
82 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
32:49 |
|
83 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
33:02 |
|
84 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
35:38 |
|
85 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
35:43 |
|
86 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
36:33 |
|
87 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
36:34 |
|
88 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
38:14 |
|
89 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
38:17 |
|
90 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
38:45 |
|
91 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
39:11 |
|
92 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
39:15 |
|
93 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
39:32 |
|
94 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
39:43 |
|
95 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
39:52 |
|
96 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
40:37 |
|
97 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
41:37 |
|
98 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
41:52 |
|
99 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
43:20 |
|
100 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
43:49 |
|
101 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
44:17 |
|
102 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
45:36 |
|
103 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
46:28 |
|
104 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
46:39 |
|
105 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
47:07 |
|
106 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
47:57 |
|
107 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
48:48 |
|
108 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
49:00 |
|
109 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
50:23 |
|
110 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
50:28 |
|
111 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
50:37 |
|
112 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
50:46 |
|
113 |
MALECKI Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
50:47 |
|
114 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
51:07 |
|
115 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
51:27 |
|
116 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
51:55 |
|
117 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
52:09 |
|
118 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
52:12 |
|
119 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
52:15 |
|
120 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
52:17 |
|
121 |
ČERNY Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
52:18 |
|
122 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
52:33 |
|
123 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
53:55 |
|
124 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
53:57 |
|
125 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
54:51 |
|
126 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
54:53 |
|
127 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
55:10 |
|
128 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
55:37 |
|
129 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
55:49 |
|
130 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
56:51 |
|
131 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
57:21 |
|
132 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
57:45 |
|
133 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
58:05 |
|
134 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
59:10 |
|
135 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:00:16 |
|
136 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
01:00:34 |
|
137 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:00:39 |
|
138 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
01:01:57 |
|
139 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
COFIDIS |
01:02:34 |
|
140 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:02:42 |
|
141 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:02:43 |
|
142 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:03:29 |
|
143 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
01:03:47 |
|
144 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:04:03 |
|
145 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:04:23 |
|
146 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:04:25 |
|
147 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:05:04 |
|
148 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
01:05:13 |
|
149 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:05:20 |
|
150 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:05:25 |
|
151 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:05:28 |
|
152 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:06:01 |
|
153 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:06:14 |
|
154 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
COFIDIS |
01:06:19 |
|
155 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
01:06:23 |
|
156 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:06:25 |
|
157 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:06:38 |
|
158 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:06:44 |
|
159 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:06:54 |
|
160 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:07:01 |
|
161 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:07:36 |
|
162 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:07:41 |
|
163 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:08:41 |
|
164 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:10:08 |
|
165 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:10:12 |
|
166 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:15:27 |
|
167 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:16:41 |
|
168 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:16:48 |
|
169 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:22:20 |
|