PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
02:30:38 |
42,38 |
2 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
BINGOALWB |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
6 |
TOUPALfKAdam |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:02 |
|
7 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:02 |
|
8 |
VAN DER PO EL David |
NED |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:02 |
|
9 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
10 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:02 |
|
11 |
ŠTOCEK Matúš |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
00:02 |
|
12 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:02 |
|
13 |
RESELLErikNordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
14 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:02 |
|
15 |
BEVILACQUAMattia |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:02 |
|
16 |
BIERMANSJenthe |
BEL |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:02 |
|
17 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:02 |
|
18 |
SÜTTERLINJasha |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:02 |
|
19 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:02 |
|
20 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:02 |
|
21 |
BANASZEKAIan |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:02 |
|
22 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:02 |
|
23 |
HULGAARD Morten |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
24 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:02 |
|
25 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:02 |
|
26 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
27 |
KUBIS Lukas |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:02 |
|
28 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:02 |
|
29 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
BINGOALWB |
00:02 |
|
30 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
00:02 |
|
31 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLE |
00:02 |
|
32 |
STEIMLEJannik |
GER |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:02 |
|
33 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:02 |
|
34 |
ANDERSEN Idar |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
35 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS |
00:02 |
|
36 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:02 |
|
37 |
GONZALEZ Roberto |
PAN |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:02 |
|
38 |
ROBE ET Ludovic |
BEL |
BINGOALWB |
00:02 |
|
39 |
TULETT Ben |
GBR |
ALPECIN- FENIX |
00:02 |
|
40 |
CARRETTA Riccardo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULIASD |
00:02 |
|
41 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:02 |
|
42 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:02 |
|
43 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:02 |
|
44 |
*NAGY Simon |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
00:02 |
|
45 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:02 |
|
46 |
HORVAT Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:02 |
|
47 |
BRANDECKER Hannes |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLE |
00:02 |
|
48 |
KACZMAREKJakub |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:02 |
|
49 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:02 |
|
50 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:02 |
|
51 |
GARRISON Ian |
USA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:02 |
|
52 |
PETRUŠ Lubomír |
CZE |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:02 |
|
53 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:02 |
|
54 |
GAJDULAMarek |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
00:02 |
|
55 |
KONCZER Michael |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLE |
00:02 |
|
56 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:02 |
|
57 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:02 |
|
58 |
HOCEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:02 |
|
59 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:02 |
|
60 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
00:02 |
|
61 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:02 |
|
62 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:02 |
|
63 |
BÄRTAJan |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:02 |
|
64 |
RENARD Alexis |
FRA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:02 |
|
65 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:02 |
|
66 |
KATRASNIKGasper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:02 |
|
67 |
ZAHÁLKA Matej |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:02 |
|
68 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:02 |
|
69 |
ARENSMANThymen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:02 |
|
70 |
CANECKYMarek |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:02 |
|
71 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:02 |
|
72 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:02 |
|
73 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:02 |
|
74 |
KAMSTRA Brian |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:02 |
|
75 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLE |
00:02 |
|
76 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:02 |
|
77 |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:02 |
|
78 |
KARALIOK Yauheni |
BLR |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:02 |
|
79 |
LI ETAER Eliot |
BEL |
BINGOALWB |
00:02 |
|
80 |
SUTERJoel |
SUI |
BINGOALWB |
00:02 |
|
81 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:02 |
|
82 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:02 |
|
83 |
HENTTALAJoonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:02 |
|
84 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:02 |
|
85 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:02 |
|
86 |
STANISZEWSKI Daniel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:02 |
|
87 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:02 |
|
88 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:02 |
|
89 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:30 |
|
90 |
RIKUNOV Petr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:46 |
|
91 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:49 |
|
92 |
DI RENZO Andrea |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:51 |
|
93 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:55 |
|
94 |
RICHARDSON Alexandar |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:04 |
|
95 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
CYCLINGTEAMFRIULIASD |
01:18 |
|
96 |
LOZANORIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:18 |
|
97 |
OROS Samuel |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
01:18 |
|
98 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:18 |
|
99 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:18 |
|
100 |
EICHINGER Daniel |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLE |
01:18 |
|
101 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:23 |
|
102 |
AIMONETTO Pietro |
ITA |
CYCLINGTEAMFRIULIASD |
02:06 |
|
103 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
BINGOALWB |
02:08 |
|
104 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
BINGOALWB |
02:08 |
|
105 |
OMRZELAljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
02:08 |
|
106 |
PETRELLI Gabriele |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
02:08 |
|
107 |
BRAJKOVICJanez |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
02:51 |
|
108 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:53 |
|
109 |
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:58 |
|
110 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
03:20 |
|
111 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
03:56 |
|
112 |
KOLLER Jan |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLE |
03:56 |
|
113 |
BLAŠKO Matej |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
03:56 |
|
114 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:56 |
|
115 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLE |
06:28 |
|
116 |
MILAN Jonathan |
ITA |
CYCLINGTEAMFRIULIASD |
07:39 |
|
117 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:43 |
|
118 |
FERRONATO Filippo |
ITA |
CYCLINGTEAMFRIULIASD |
08:16 |
|
119 |
ROVDER Pavol |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
08:16 |
|
120 |
SAG AN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
09:57 |
|
121 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
09:57 |
|
122 |
VAN WILDER Man |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:03 |
|
123 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
12:03 |
|
124 |
MICHALICKA STefan |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
12:09 |
|
DNF |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach Etappe 1a |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
02:30:32 |
|
2 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:02 |
|
3 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
BINGOALWB |
00:04 |
|
4 |
MCCARTHYJay |
AUS |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:06 |
|
5 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:06 |
|
6 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:06 |
|
7 |
TOUPALfKAdam |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:08 |
|
8 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:08 |
|
9 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:08 |
|
10 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
11 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:08 |
|
12 |
STOCEKMatüs |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
00:08 |
|
13 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:08 |
|
14 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
15 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:08 |
|
16 |
BEVILACQUAMattia |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:08 |
|
17 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:08 |
|
18 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:08 |
|
19 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:08 |
|
20 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:08 |
|
21 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
ALPECIN- FENIX |
00:08 |
|
22 |
BANASZEKAIan |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:08 |
|
23 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:08 |
|
24 |
HULGAARD Morten |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
25 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:08 |
|
26 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:08 |
|
27 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
28 |
KUBIS Lukas |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:08 |
|
29 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:08 |
|
30 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
BINGOALWB |
00:08 |
|
31 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
00:08 |
|
32 |
HOF ER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:08 |
|
33 |
STEIMLEJannik |
GER |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:08 |
|
34 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:08 |
|
35 |
ANDERSEN Idar |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
36 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS |
00:08 |
|
37 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:08 |
|
38 |
GONZALEZ Roberto |
PAN |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:08 |
|
39 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
BINGOALWB |
00:08 |
|
40 |
TULETT Ben |
GBR |
ALPECIN- FENIX |
00:08 |
|
41 |
CARRETTA Riccardo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:08 |
|
42 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULIASD |
00:08 |
|
43 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:08 |
|
44 |
LAMPAERTYves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:08 |
|
45 |
NAGY Simon |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
00:08 |
|
46 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:08 |
|
47 |
HORVATZiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:08 |
|
48 |
BRANDECKER Hannes |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:08 |
|
49 |
KACZMAREKJakub |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:08 |
|
50 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:08 |
|
51 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:08 |
|
52 |
GARRISON Ian |
USA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:08 |
|
53 |
PETRUŠ Lubomír |
CZE |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:08 |
|
54 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:08 |
|
55 |
GAJDULAMarek |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
00:08 |
|
56 |
KONCZER Michael |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:08 |
|
57 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:08 |
|
58 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:08 |
|
59 |
HOCEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:08 |
|
60 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:08 |
|
61 |
HERRADAJose |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
00:08 |
|
62 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:08 |
|
63 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:08 |
|
64 |
BÄRTAJan |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:08 |
|
65 |
RENARD Alexis |
FRA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:08 |
|
66 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:08 |
|
67 |
KATRASNIKGasper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:08 |
|
68 |
ZAHÁLKA Matej |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:08 |
|
69 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:08 |
|
70 |
ARENSMANThymen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:08 |
|
71 |
CANECKYMarek |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:08 |
|
72 |
VANSEVENANTMauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:08 |
|
73 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:08 |
|
74 |
OTRUBAJakub |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:08 |
|
75 |
KAMSTRA Brian |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:08 |
|
76 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:08 |
|
77 |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:08 |
|
78 |
KARALIOKYauheni |
BLR |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:08 |
|
79 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
BINGOALWB |
00:08 |
|
80 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
BINGOALWB |
00:08 |
|
81 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:08 |
|
82 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:08 |
|
83 |
HENTTALAJoonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:08 |
|
84 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:08 |
|
85 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
ALPECIN- FENIX |
00:08 |
|
86 |
STANISZEWSKI Daniel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:08 |
|
87 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:08 |
|
88 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:08 |
|
89 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:36 |
|
90 |
RIKUNOVPetr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:52 |
|
91 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:55 |
|
92 |
DI RENZO Andrea |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:57 |
|
93 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:00 |
|
94 |
RICHARDSONAIexandar |
GBR |
ALPECIN- FENIX |
01:10 |
|
95 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:21 |
|
96 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
CYCLINGTEAMFRIULIASD |
01:24 |
|
97 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:24 |
|
98 |
OROS Samuel |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
01:24 |
|
99 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:24 |
|
100 |
EICHINGER Daniel |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:24 |
|
101 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:29 |
|
102 |
AIMONETTO Pietro |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
02:12 |
|
103 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
BINGOALWB |
02:14 |
|
104 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
BINGOALWB |
02:14 |
|
105 |
OMRZELAljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
02:14 |
|
106 |
PETRELLI Gabriele |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
02:14 |
|
107 |
BRAJKOVICJanez |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
02:57 |
|
108 |
SERRYPieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:59 |
|
109 |
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:04 |
|
110 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
03:26 |
|
111 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
04:02 |
|
112 |
KOLLER Jan |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
04:02 |
|
113 |
BLAŠKO Matej |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
04:02 |
|
114 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:02 |
|
115 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
06:34 |
|
116 |
MILAN Jonathan |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
07:45 |
|
117 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:49 |
|
118 |
FERRONATO Filippo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
08:22 |
|
119 |
ROVDER Pavol |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
08:22 |
|
120 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
10:03 |
|
121 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
10:03 |
|
122 |
VAN WILDER Man |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:09 |
|
123 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
12:09 |
|
124 |
MICHALICKA STefan |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
12:15 |
|