PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
03:56:37 |
43,54 |
2 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
3 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:00 |
|
6 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
9 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
10 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
11 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
14 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:00 |
|
15 |
RENARD Alexis |
FRA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
16 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
17 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
19 |
HULGAARD Morten |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
21 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:00 |
|
23 |
KATRAŠNIK Gašper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
24 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
25 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
26 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
27 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
28 |
TULETT Ben |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:00 |
|
29 |
CARRETTA Riccardo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:00 |
|
30 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
31 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
32 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
33 |
BEVILACQUA Mattia |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:00 |
|
36 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
37 |
RIKUNOV Petr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
38 |
GONZÁLEZ Roberto |
PAN |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
40 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
41 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
42 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
43 |
PETRUŠ Lubomír |
CZE |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:00 |
|
44 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:00 |
|
45 |
KUBIŠ Lukáš |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
46 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:00 |
|
47 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
48 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:00 |
|
49 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
50 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
51 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
53 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
54 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
55 |
ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:00 |
|
56 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
57 |
RICHARDSON Alexandar |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:00 |
|
58 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:22 |
|
59 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:28 |
|
60 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:29 |
|
61 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:34 |
|
62 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
BINGOAL WB |
00:34 |
|
63 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:34 |
|
64 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:45 |
|
65 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:48 |
|
66 |
AIMONETTO Pietro |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:48 |
|
67 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:48 |
|
68 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:48 |
|
69 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:02 |
|
70 |
PETRELLI Gabriele |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
01:02 |
|
71 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
01:02 |
|
72 |
HOČEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:05 |
|
73 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:07 |
|
74 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:25 |
|
75 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
01:25 |
|
76 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:32 |
|
77 |
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:37 |
|
78 |
ANDERSEN Idar |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:37 |
|
79 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:46 |
|
80 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
81 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
BINGOAL WB |
02:11 |
|
82 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:11 |
|
83 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:11 |
|
84 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:11 |
|
85 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:31 |
|
86 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:48 |
|
87 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
02:48 |
|
88 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:48 |
|
89 |
GARRISON Ian |
USA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:59 |
|
90 |
KONCZER Michael |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
06:18 |
|
91 |
KOLLER Jan |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
06:18 |
|
92 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
06:18 |
|
93 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
06:18 |
|
94 |
EICHINGER Daniel |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
06:18 |
|
95 |
DI RENZO Andrea |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
06:18 |
|
96 |
BRANDECKER Hannes |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
06:18 |
|
97 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
06:18 |
|
98 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
06:18 |
|
99 |
OROS Samuel |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
06:18 |
|
100 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
06:18 |
|
101 |
KARALIOK Yauheni |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
06:18 |
|
102 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
06:18 |
|
103 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
06:18 |
|
104 |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
06:18 |
|
105 |
KAMSTRA Brian |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
06:18 |
|
106 |
NAGY Simon |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
06:18 |
|
107 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
06:42 |
|
DNF |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
|
|
DNF |
STANISZEWSKI Daniel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
15:49:04 |
|
2 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:18 |
|
4 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
5 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:23 |
|
6 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:26 |
|
7 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:26 |
|
8 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:26 |
|
9 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:29 |
|
10 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:29 |
|
11 |
HULGAARD Morten |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
12 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:38 |
|
13 |
RENARD Alexis |
FRA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:38 |
|
14 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:40 |
|
15 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:40 |
|
16 |
ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:42 |
|
17 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:45 |
|
18 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:46 |
|
19 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
00:49 |
|
20 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
00:49 |
|
21 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:50 |
|
22 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:55 |
|
23 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:55 |
|
24 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:57 |
|
25 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:58 |
|
26 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:00 |
|
27 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
01:00 |
|
28 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:02 |
|
29 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS |
01:03 |
|
30 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:09 |
|
31 |
PETRUŠ Lubomír |
CZE |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:16 |
|
32 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:16 |
|
33 |
TULETT Ben |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:19 |
|
34 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
BINGOAL WB |
01:26 |
|
35 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
01:34 |
|
36 |
RIKUNOV Petr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:37 |
|
37 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:30 |
|
38 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
02:40 |
|
39 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:51 |
|
40 |
HOČEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
03:37 |
|
41 |
KUBIŠ Lukáš |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
04:31 |
|
42 |
PETRELLI Gabriele |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
04:57 |
|
43 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
05:10 |
|
44 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:29 |
|
45 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:55 |
|
46 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
BINGOAL WB |
08:00 |
|
47 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
08:22 |
|
48 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
09:25 |
|
49 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:25 |
|
50 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
09:27 |
|
51 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
09:45 |
|
52 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
09:52 |
|
53 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
10:03 |
|
54 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:07 |
|
55 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
10:08 |
|
56 |
GONZÁLEZ Roberto |
PAN |
VINI ZABU KTM |
10:42 |
|
57 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
10:48 |
|
58 |
DI RENZO Andrea |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
11:01 |
|
59 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
11:13 |
|
60 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
11:46 |
|
61 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:58 |
|
62 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:08 |
|
63 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:44 |
|
64 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
15:23 |
|
65 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:06 |
|
66 |
KAMSTRA Brian |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
16:07 |
|
67 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
17:19 |
|
68 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
17:21 |
|
69 |
KATRAŠNIK Gašper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
17:54 |
|
70 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
18:06 |
|
71 |
KARALIOK Yauheni |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
18:33 |
|
72 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
19:08 |
|
73 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
20:21 |
|
74 |
ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
20:37 |
|
75 |
BEVILACQUA Mattia |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
21:16 |
|
76 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:17 |
|
77 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
21:31 |
|
78 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
21:38 |
|
79 |
ANDERSEN Idar |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:46 |
|
80 |
GARRISON Ian |
USA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
22:50 |
|
81 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
23:17 |
|
82 |
KONCZER Michael |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
25:39 |
|
83 |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
27:01 |
|
84 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
27:18 |
|
85 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
28:10 |
|
86 |
CARRETTA Riccardo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
28:19 |
|
87 |
EICHINGER Daniel |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
28:22 |
|
88 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
28:38 |
|
89 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
28:45 |
|
90 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
28:51 |
|
91 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
29:01 |
|
92 |
RICHARDSON Alexandar |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
29:16 |
|
93 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
29:58 |
|
94 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
30:11 |
|
95 |
AIMONETTO Pietro |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
31:28 |
|
96 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:34 |
|
97 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
31:50 |
|
98 |
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
32:19 |
|
99 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
32:33 |
|
100 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
34:32 |
|
101 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
34:49 |
|
102 |
NAGY Simon |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
35:01 |
|
103 |
BRANDECKER Hannes |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
35:15 |
|
104 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
35:22 |
|
105 |
OROS Samuel |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
36:06 |
|
106 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
38:53 |
|
107 |
KOLLER Jan |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
39:07 |
|