PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
03:18:50 |
44,69 |
2 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SANCHEZ Luis Leon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:07 |
|
4 |
JORGENSON Matteo |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:08 |
|
5 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:10 |
|
6 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
00:15 |
|
7 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:18 |
|
8 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
00:20 |
|
9 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:22 |
|
10 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:22 |
|
11 |
SIMMONS Quinn |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:00 |
|
12 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
01:02 |
|
13 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:56 |
|
14 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:56 |
|
15 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
02:01 |
|
16 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
02:48 |
|
17 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
04:19 |
|
18 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
06:57 |
|
19 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
07:25 |
|
20 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
08:54 |
|
21 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO - VISMA |
08:54 |
|
22 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:54 |
|
23 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
08:54 |
|
24 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
08:54 |
|
25 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
08:54 |
|
26 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
08:54 |
|
27 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
08:54 |
|
28 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
JUMBO - VISMA |
08:54 |
|
29 |
PIDCOCK Thomas |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
08:54 |
|
30 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
08:54 |
|
31 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
08:54 |
|
32 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:54 |
|
33 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
08:54 |
|
34 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
08:54 |
|
35 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
08:54 |
|
36 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
08:54 |
|
37 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
08:54 |
|
38 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
08:54 |
|
39 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
08:54 |
|
40 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
08:54 |
|
41 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
08:54 |
|
42 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:54 |
|
43 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
08:54 |
|
44 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:05 |
|
45 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
09:05 |
|
46 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
09:15 |
|
47 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
09:15 |
|
48 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
09:15 |
|
49 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
09:22 |
|
50 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:27 |
|
51 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
09:29 |
|
52 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
09:29 |
|
53 |
GOOSSENS Kobe |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
09:29 |
|
54 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
09:34 |
|
55 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:40 |
|
56 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:40 |
|
57 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
09:40 |
|
58 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
09:40 |
|
59 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:40 |
|
60 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
09:46 |
|
61 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
09:46 |
|
62 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:46 |
|
63 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
09:46 |
|
64 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:59 |
|
65 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
10:26 |
|
66 |
GENIETS Kévin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:31 |
|
67 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
10:34 |
|
68 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
10:54 |
|
69 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:58 |
|
70 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:06 |
|
71 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
11:09 |
|
72 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:14 |
|
73 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
11:14 |
|
74 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
11:58 |
|
75 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
13:19 |
|
76 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
13:19 |
|
77 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
13:34 |
|
78 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
14:42 |
|
79 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
14:42 |
|
80 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
14:42 |
|
81 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
14:42 |
|
82 |
LOUVEL Matis |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
14:42 |
|
83 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:42 |
|
84 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:42 |
|
85 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
14:42 |
|
86 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
15:04 |
|
87 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
15:04 |
|
88 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
15:04 |
|
89 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
15:04 |
|
90 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
15:04 |
|
91 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
15:04 |
|
92 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
15:12 |
|
93 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
16:51 |
|
94 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
17:00 |
|
95 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:09 |
|
96 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
17:17 |
|
97 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
17:22 |
|
98 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
17:22 |
|
99 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
17:33 |
|
100 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
17:41 |
|
101 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:56 |
|
102 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
19:50 |
|
103 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:28 |
|
104 |
MARTINEZ Daniel |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
20:28 |
|
105 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:19 |
|
106 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:19 |
|
107 |
CAPIOT Amaury |
BEL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
21:19 |
|
108 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
21:35 |
|
109 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
21:39 |
|
110 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
21:45 |
|
111 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
21:45 |
|
112 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
23:07 |
|
113 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
23:07 |
|
114 |
RUTSCH Jonas |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
23:07 |
|
115 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
24:06 |
|
116 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
24:07 |
|
117 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
24:35 |
|
118 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
25:55 |
|
119 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
25:55 |
|
120 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
26:22 |
|
121 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
26:22 |
|
122 |
HONORÉ Mikkel |
DEN |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
26:22 |
|
123 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
26:22 |
|
124 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
26:22 |
|
125 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
26:22 |
|
126 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
26:22 |
|
127 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
26:22 |
|
128 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
26:22 |
|
129 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TOTALENERGIES |
26:22 |
|
130 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
26:22 |
|
131 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:22 |
|
132 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:22 |
|
133 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:22 |
|
134 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TOTALENERGIES |
26:22 |
|
135 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
26:22 |
|
136 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
26:22 |
|
137 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
COFIDIS |
26:22 |
|
138 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
26:22 |
|
139 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:22 |
|
140 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
26:22 |
|
141 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:22 |
|
142 |
KRON Andreas |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:22 |
|
143 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
26:22 |
|
144 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
26:22 |
|
145 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
26:22 |
|
146 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
26:22 |
|
147 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
26:22 |
|
148 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
26:22 |
|
149 |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
26:22 |
|
150 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
26:22 |
|
151 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
26:22 |
|
152 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
26:22 |
|
153 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
26:35 |
|
154 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
26:48 |
|
155 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
26:56 |
|
156 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
26:56 |
|
157 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:17 |
|
158 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:17 |
|
159 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:17 |
|
160 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:37 |
|
161 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:06 |
|
DNS |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
|
|
DNS |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
|
|
DNS |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 10. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
37:11:28 |
|
2 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:11 |
|
3 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:39 |
|
4 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:17 |
|
5 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:25 |
|
6 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:38 |
|
7 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
01:39 |
|
8 |
PIDCOCK Thomas |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:46 |
|
9 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:50 |
|
10 |
SANCHEZ Luis Leon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:50 |
|
11 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
01:55 |
|
12 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:13 |
|
13 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
JUMBO - VISMA |
02:52 |
|
14 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:12 |
|
15 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
03:31 |
|
16 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:40 |
|
17 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
04:58 |
|
18 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
05:53 |
|
19 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
06:39 |
|
20 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
06:51 |
|
21 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:36 |
|
22 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:48 |
|
23 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
09:57 |
|
24 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:11 |
|
25 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
10:27 |
|
26 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
13:33 |
|
27 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
13:50 |
|
28 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
14:29 |
|
29 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:47 |
|
30 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
16:16 |
|
31 |
JORGENSON Matteo |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:22 |
|
32 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
20:03 |
|
33 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:58 |
|
34 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
21:29 |
|
35 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
23:24 |
|
36 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
24:47 |
|
37 |
MARTINEZ Daniel |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
28:46 |
|
38 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
28:50 |
|
39 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
28:54 |
|
40 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
29:58 |
|
41 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
30:18 |
|
42 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
31:39 |
|
43 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
32:32 |
|
44 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
32:43 |
|
45 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
33:13 |
|
46 |
GENIETS Kévin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
34:14 |
|
47 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
34:35 |
|
48 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
35:08 |
|
49 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TOTALENERGIES |
35:19 |
|
50 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
37:01 |
|
51 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
37:08 |
|
52 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
37:57 |
|
53 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
38:00 |
|
54 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
38:52 |
|
55 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
39:57 |
|
56 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
40:09 |
|
57 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
40:30 |
|
58 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
40:40 |
|
59 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
41:37 |
|
60 |
GOOSSENS Kobe |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
42:12 |
|
61 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
43:28 |
|
62 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
43:50 |
|
63 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
43:58 |
|
64 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
44:14 |
|
65 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
44:28 |
|
66 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
44:52 |
|
67 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
45:18 |
|
68 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
45:43 |
|
69 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
47:53 |
|
70 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
49:00 |
|
71 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
49:01 |
|
72 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
49:07 |
|
73 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
49:14 |
|
74 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
50:24 |
|
75 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
51:32 |
|
76 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
52:27 |
|
77 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
53:07 |
|
78 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
53:27 |
|
79 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
54:26 |
|
80 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
54:47 |
|
81 |
LOUVEL Matis |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
54:58 |
|
82 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
55:56 |
|
83 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
57:27 |
|
84 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
57:34 |
|
85 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
57:39 |
|
86 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
58:22 |
|
87 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
58:53 |
|
88 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
59:16 |
|
89 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
59:45 |
|
90 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
01:01:51 |
|
91 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:02:12 |
|
92 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
01:02:40 |
|
93 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:02:56 |
|
94 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
01:04:07 |
|
95 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
01:04:34 |
|
96 |
KRON Andreas |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:04:41 |
|
97 |
SIMMONS Quinn |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:04:50 |
|
98 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
01:04:53 |
|
99 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
01:07:10 |
|
100 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:07:11 |
|
101 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:07:44 |
|
102 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:08:00 |
|
103 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
01:08:51 |
|
104 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
01:09:03 |
|
105 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
01:09:58 |
|
106 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:10:08 |
|
107 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:10:34 |
|
108 |
CAPIOT Amaury |
BEL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:11:22 |
|
109 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
01:12:26 |
|
110 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:12:35 |
|
111 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
01:12:53 |
|
112 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:13:02 |
|
113 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:13:03 |
|
114 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
01:13:13 |
|
115 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
01:14:03 |
|
116 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:15:26 |
|
117 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
01:15:50 |
|
118 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
01:17:37 |
|
119 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:17:44 |
|
120 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
01:18:48 |
|
121 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:19:58 |
|
122 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
01:20:05 |
|
123 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
01:21:24 |
|
124 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:21:30 |
|
125 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
01:21:35 |
|
126 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
01:21:37 |
|
127 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:21:51 |
|
128 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
01:23:46 |
|
129 |
RUTSCH Jonas |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
01:24:03 |
|
130 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:24:03 |
|
131 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:24:09 |
|
132 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
01:24:26 |
|
133 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:25:48 |
|
134 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
01:25:55 |
|
135 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:25:57 |
|
136 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:26:56 |
|
137 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
01:27:02 |
|
138 |
HONORÉ Mikkel |
DEN |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
01:27:12 |
|
139 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
01:27:31 |
|
140 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:28:05 |
|
141 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:28:11 |
|
142 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:29:46 |
|
143 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:29:49 |
|
144 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
01:30:14 |
|
145 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
COFIDIS |
01:31:35 |
|
146 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
01:32:30 |
|
147 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
01:32:56 |
|
148 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
01:33:24 |
|
149 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
01:36:57 |
|
150 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:39:00 |
|
151 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:39:14 |
|
152 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:39:22 |
|
153 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
01:44:47 |
|
154 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
01:45:40 |
|
155 |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:46:24 |
|
156 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
01:48:27 |
|
157 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:49:44 |
|
158 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:50:55 |
|
159 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:58:54 |
|
160 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:59:57 |
|
161 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:12:56 |
|