PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:25:51 |
37,8 |
2 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:32 |
|
4 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:07 |
|
5 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
02:34 |
|
6 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
02:38 |
|
7 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:27 |
|
8 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:32 |
|
9 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
03:32 |
|
10 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:32 |
|
11 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
03:38 |
|
12 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:44 |
|
13 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:10 |
|
14 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:20 |
|
15 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
05:23 |
|
16 |
SANCHEZ Luis Leon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
06:21 |
|
17 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
06:29 |
|
18 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:17 |
|
19 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
08:22 |
|
20 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
08:30 |
|
21 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
08:59 |
|
22 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
08:59 |
|
23 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
09:12 |
|
24 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
09:24 |
|
25 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
09:24 |
|
26 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
09:24 |
|
27 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
09:24 |
|
28 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
09:28 |
|
29 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:37 |
|
30 |
GOOSSENS Kobe |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
10:19 |
|
31 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
11:09 |
|
32 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:09 |
|
33 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:09 |
|
34 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:25 |
|
35 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
12:01 |
|
36 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:03 |
|
37 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
16:31 |
|
38 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
16:31 |
|
39 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
18:45 |
|
40 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
18:47 |
|
41 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
18:47 |
|
42 |
JORGENSON Matteo |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:00 |
|
43 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
19:06 |
|
44 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
19:56 |
|
45 |
SIMMONS Quinn |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:09 |
|
46 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:11 |
|
47 |
CAPIOT Amaury |
BEL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
20:14 |
|
48 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:20 |
|
49 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:23 |
|
50 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
21:21 |
|
51 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
21:38 |
|
52 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
21:38 |
|
53 |
PIDCOCK Thomas |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
22:06 |
|
54 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
22:45 |
|
55 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
22:45 |
|
56 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
22:51 |
|
57 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
22:51 |
|
58 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
22:58 |
|
59 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
23:37 |
|
60 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
23:37 |
|
61 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
23:37 |
|
62 |
KRON Andreas |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:08 |
|
63 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:08 |
|
64 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
25:08 |
|
65 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:08 |
|
66 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
25:08 |
|
67 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
25:08 |
|
68 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
25:08 |
|
69 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
25:08 |
|
70 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:08 |
|
71 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:08 |
|
72 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
25:08 |
|
73 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
25:15 |
|
74 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
25:19 |
|
75 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
25:19 |
|
76 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
25:19 |
|
77 |
MARTINEZ Daniel |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
25:19 |
|
78 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
25:23 |
|
79 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
25:23 |
|
80 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
25:27 |
|
81 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
25:29 |
|
82 |
LOUVEL Matis |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
25:39 |
|
83 |
RUTSCH Jonas |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
25:39 |
|
84 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
25:42 |
|
85 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
25:46 |
|
86 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
25:53 |
|
87 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:26 |
|
88 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
26:26 |
|
89 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
26:26 |
|
90 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
26:26 |
|
91 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:26 |
|
92 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
26:26 |
|
93 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
26:26 |
|
94 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
26:26 |
|
95 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
26:26 |
|
96 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
26:26 |
|
97 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
26:26 |
|
98 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
26:26 |
|
99 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
26:26 |
|
100 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TOTALENERGIES |
26:26 |
|
101 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
26:26 |
|
102 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:26 |
|
103 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
26:32 |
|
104 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:34 |
|
105 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:34 |
|
106 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:41 |
|
107 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
26:41 |
|
108 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
26:41 |
|
109 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
26:44 |
|
110 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
26:52 |
|
111 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
27:03 |
|
112 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
27:05 |
|
113 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
27:34 |
|
114 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
28:06 |
|
115 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
28:52 |
|
116 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
28:52 |
|
117 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
30:51 |
|
118 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
30:54 |
|
119 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
31:19 |
|
120 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
31:59 |
|
121 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
32:03 |
|
122 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
32:03 |
|
123 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
32:03 |
|
124 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
32:03 |
|
125 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
32:03 |
|
126 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
32:03 |
|
127 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
32:03 |
|
128 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
32:07 |
|
129 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
32:07 |
|
130 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
32:11 |
|
131 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
32:11 |
|
132 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
32:14 |
|
133 |
HONORÉ Mikkel |
DEN |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
32:16 |
|
134 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
32:16 |
|
135 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
32:27 |
|
136 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
32:32 |
|
137 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TOTALENERGIES |
32:39 |
|
138 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
32:49 |
|
139 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TOTALENERGIES |
32:53 |
|
140 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
32:55 |
|
141 |
GENIETS Kévin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
33:01 |
|
142 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
33:01 |
|
143 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
36:48 |
|
DNF |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
|
|
DNS |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 17. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO - VISMA |
67:53:54 |
|
2 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:18 |
|
3 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:56 |
|
4 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
07:53 |
|
5 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
07:57 |
|
6 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
09:21 |
|
7 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
09:24 |
|
8 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
09:56 |
|
9 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
14:33 |
|
10 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:35 |
|
11 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
16:50 |
|
12 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
27:07 |
|
13 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
27:36 |
|
14 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
31:35 |
|
15 |
PIDCOCK Thomas |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
32:23 |
|
16 |
SANCHEZ Luis Leon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
36:58 |
|
17 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
41:26 |
|
18 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
41:50 |
|
19 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
54:22 |
|
20 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
59:28 |
|
21 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:00:39 |
|
22 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:07:38 |
|
23 |
JORGENSON Matteo |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:15:28 |
|
24 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:23:38 |
|
25 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
01:24:11 |
|
26 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
01:27:14 |
|
27 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
01:28:14 |
|
28 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
01:29:12 |
|
29 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
01:29:34 |
|
30 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:31:33 |
|
31 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:40:49 |
|
32 |
MARTINEZ Daniel |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:45:08 |
|
33 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:45:44 |
|
34 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
01:45:46 |
|
35 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:46:30 |
|
36 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
01:47:05 |
|
37 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:47:57 |
|
38 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
01:48:31 |
|
39 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
01:49:11 |
|
40 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:50:50 |
|
41 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:50:53 |
|
42 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
01:51:25 |
|
43 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
01:52:39 |
|
44 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:53:30 |
|
45 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
01:53:48 |
|
46 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:59:43 |
|
47 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
02:00:56 |
|
48 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
02:01:19 |
|
49 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
02:06:54 |
|
50 |
GOOSSENS Kobe |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
02:06:54 |
|
51 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
02:08:27 |
|
52 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:11:18 |
|
53 |
GENIETS Kévin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:17:45 |
|
54 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:18:15 |
|
55 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:18:34 |
|
56 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
02:20:31 |
|
57 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:22:44 |
|
58 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
02:25:20 |
|
59 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
02:25:40 |
|
60 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:27:28 |
|
61 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:31:13 |
|
62 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:33:44 |
|
63 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:35:32 |
|
64 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
02:35:45 |
|
65 |
SIMMONS Quinn |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:40:25 |
|
66 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
02:41:30 |
|
67 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:42:36 |
|
68 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
02:43:56 |
|
69 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:45:16 |
|
70 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:45:44 |
|
71 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:48:07 |
|
72 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:49:07 |
|
73 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
02:49:14 |
|
74 |
KRON Andreas |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:49:51 |
|
75 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:51:30 |
|
76 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:53:37 |
|
77 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
02:54:52 |
|
78 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:55:08 |
|
79 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:56:53 |
|
80 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:57:18 |
|
81 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:01:07 |
|
82 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
03:01:51 |
|
83 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
03:04:12 |
|
84 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:05:31 |
|
85 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
03:06:24 |
|
86 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:07:28 |
|
87 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:07:35 |
|
88 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
03:09:06 |
|
89 |
LOUVEL Matis |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:10:17 |
|
90 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:10:55 |
|
91 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
03:11:11 |
|
92 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:13:28 |
|
93 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
03:14:10 |
|
94 |
CAPIOT Amaury |
BEL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:14:26 |
|
95 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
03:14:59 |
|
96 |
RUTSCH Jonas |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
03:15:23 |
|
97 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
03:17:07 |
|
98 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
03:17:35 |
|
99 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
03:19:13 |
|
100 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
03:19:44 |
|
101 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
03:19:55 |
|
102 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
03:21:26 |
|
103 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:22:01 |
|
104 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:22:15 |
|
105 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
03:29:59 |
|
106 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
03:32:08 |
|
107 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
03:32:52 |
|
108 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
03:33:16 |
|
109 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
03:33:56 |
|
110 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
03:36:30 |
|
111 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
03:38:25 |
|
112 |
HONORÉ Mikkel |
DEN |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
03:39:12 |
|
113 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:39:36 |
|
114 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
03:39:56 |
|
115 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
03:44:17 |
|
116 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:47:02 |
|
117 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:49:08 |
|
118 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
03:50:35 |
|
119 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
03:50:42 |
|
120 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
03:50:50 |
|
121 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
03:51:29 |
|
122 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:55:38 |
|
123 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
03:56:22 |
|
124 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
03:57:23 |
|
125 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
03:57:31 |
|
126 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:59:48 |
|
127 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
04:01:39 |
|
128 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
04:01:49 |
|
129 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
04:02:15 |
|
130 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TOTALENERGIES |
04:02:39 |
|
131 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
04:07:04 |
|
132 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:08:53 |
|
133 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:15:30 |
|
134 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
04:22:18 |
|
135 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
04:22:29 |
|
136 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:28:47 |
|
137 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
04:33:01 |
|
138 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
04:35:46 |
|
139 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
04:36:17 |
|
140 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:41:52 |
|
141 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:46:02 |
|
142 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:52:05 |
|
143 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:58:53 |
|