PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
05:12:30 |
37,63 |
2 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:02 |
|
3 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:02 |
|
4 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:19 |
|
5 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
02:25 |
|
6 |
KAMNA Lennard |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:59 |
|
7 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
02:59 |
|
8 |
GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:59 |
|
9 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:59 |
|
10 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:59 |
|
11 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
02:59 |
|
12 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
02:59 |
|
13 |
GALL Felix |
AUT |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:59 |
|
14 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
02:59 |
|
15 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:59 |
|
16 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:59 |
|
17 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
02:59 |
|
18 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
02:59 |
|
19 |
BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:59 |
|
20 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:59 |
|
21 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
02:59 |
|
22 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
02:59 |
|
23 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
02:59 |
|
24 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:59 |
|
25 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
02:59 |
|
26 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:59 |
|
27 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
FRA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:59 |
|
28 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:59 |
|
29 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
02:59 |
|
30 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:59 |
|
31 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:59 |
|
32 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago |
COL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:59 |
|
33 |
FOSS Tobias S |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
02:59 |
|
34 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:59 |
|
35 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
02:59 |
|
36 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:59 |
|
37 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
02:59 |
|
38 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
02:59 |
|
39 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:59 |
|
40 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
02:59 |
|
41 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:59 |
|
42 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
02:59 |
|
43 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
02:59 |
|
44 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
02:59 |
|
45 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
02:59 |
|
46 |
ROCHAS Remy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:14 |
|
47 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:24 |
|
48 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
03:56 |
|
49 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
05:06 |
|
50 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:06 |
|
51 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
05:22 |
|
52 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:56 |
|
53 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:33 |
|
54 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:33 |
|
55 |
TULETT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
06:33 |
|
56 |
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
06:33 |
|
57 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:25 |
|
58 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
09:32 |
|
59 |
de GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:56 |
|
60 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:47 |
|
61 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
15:43 |
|
62 |
van der POEL Mathieu |
NED |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
15:43 |
|
63 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
15:43 |
|
64 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
15:43 |
|
65 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
15:43 |
|
66 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
15:43 |
|
67 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:43 |
|
68 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
15:43 |
|
69 |
BARTA William |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:43 |
|
70 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
15:43 |
|
71 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
15:43 |
|
72 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
17:19 |
|
73 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
18:59 |
|
74 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
20:01 |
|
75 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
20:01 |
|
76 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
20:01 |
|
77 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:01 |
|
78 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
20:01 |
|
79 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
20:01 |
|
80 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
23:17 |
|
81 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
23:17 |
|
82 |
JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
23:53 |
|
83 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
26:31 |
|
84 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:31 |
|
85 |
JENSEN Mattias |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:31 |
|
86 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
26:31 |
|
87 |
van EMDEN Jos |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
26:31 |
|
88 |
RASTELLI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
26:31 |
|
89 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
26:31 |
|
90 |
SUTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
26:31 |
|
91 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
26:31 |
|
92 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:31 |
|
93 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
26:31 |
|
94 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
26:31 |
|
95 |
HANNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
26:31 |
|
96 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
26:31 |
|
97 |
de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
26:31 |
|
98 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
26:31 |
|
99 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
26:31 |
|
100 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
26:31 |
|
101 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
26:31 |
|
102 |
de MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
26:39 |
|
103 |
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:45 |
|
104 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
26:47 |
|
105 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
26:47 |
|
106 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
27:05 |
|
107 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
42:35 |
|
108 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
42:35 |
|
109 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
42:35 |
|
110 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
42:35 |
|
111 |
van LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
42:35 |
|
112 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
42:35 |
|
113 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
42:35 |
|
114 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
42:35 |
|
115 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
42:35 |
|
116 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
42:35 |
|
117 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
42:35 |
|
118 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
42:35 |
|
119 |
NAESEN Lawrence |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
42:35 |
|
120 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
42:35 |
|
121 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
42:35 |
|
122 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
42:35 |
|
123 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
42:35 |
|
124 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
42:35 |
|
125 |
FETTER Erik |
HUN |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
42:35 |
|
126 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
42:35 |
|
127 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
42:35 |
|
128 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
42:35 |
|
129 |
PEAK Barnabas |
HUN |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
42:35 |
|
130 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
42:35 |
|
131 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
42:35 |
|
132 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
42:35 |
|
133 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
42:35 |
|
134 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
COFIDIS |
42:35 |
|
135 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
42:35 |
|
136 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
42:35 |
|
137 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
42:35 |
|
138 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
42:35 |
|
139 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
42:35 |
|
140 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
42:35 |
|
141 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
42:35 |
|
142 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
42:35 |
|
143 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
42:35 |
|
144 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
42:35 |
|
145 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
42:35 |
|
146 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
42:35 |
|
147 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
42:35 |
|
148 |
DAVY Clement |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
42:35 |
|
149 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
42:35 |
|
150 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
42:35 |
|
151 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
42:35 |
|
152 |
ALVES OLIVEIRA Rui Felipe |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
42:35 |
|
153 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
42:35 |
|
154 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
42:35 |
|
155 |
GIRMAY Biniam |
ERI |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
42:35 |
|
156 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
42:35 |
|
157 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
42:35 |
|
158 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
42:35 |
|
159 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
42:35 |
|
160 |
de GENDT Aime |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
42:35 |
|
161 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
42:35 |
|
162 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
42:35 |
|
163 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
42:35 |
|
164 |
SELIG Rudiger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
42:35 |
|
165 |
van den BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
42:35 |
|
166 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
42:35 |
|
167 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
42:35 |
|
168 |
de BONDT Dries |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
42:35 |
|
DNF |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
|
|
DNF |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
|
|
DNF |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:39:05 |
|
2 |
KAMNA Lennard |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:38 |
|
3 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
00:58 |
|
4 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
01:42 |
|
5 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
01:47 |
|
6 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:55 |
|
7 |
GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:58 |
|
8 |
BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:00 |
|
9 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:04 |
|
10 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
02:06 |
|
11 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:06 |
|
12 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:15 |
|
13 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
02:15 |
|
14 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:16 |
|
15 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago |
COL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:18 |
|
16 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
02:19 |
|
17 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
02:20 |
|
18 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:23 |
|
19 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
02:27 |
|
20 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:32 |
|
21 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
02:37 |
|
22 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:39 |
|
23 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:43 |
|
24 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:05 |
|
25 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
FRA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:14 |
|
26 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
03:16 |
|
27 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
03:41 |
|
28 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
04:06 |
|
29 |
FOSS Tobias S |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
04:14 |
|
30 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
04:16 |
|
31 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
04:33 |
|
32 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
05:19 |
|
33 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
05:40 |
|
34 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
05:53 |
|
35 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
06:05 |
|
36 |
GALL Felix |
AUT |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
06:48 |
|
37 |
ROCHAS Remy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
07:04 |
|
38 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:25 |
|
39 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
07:54 |
|
40 |
TULETT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
11:48 |
|
41 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
12:04 |
|
42 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:29 |
|
43 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
12:39 |
|
44 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
13:35 |
|
45 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
14:18 |
|
46 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
14:22 |
|
47 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:20 |
|
48 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
15:37 |
|
49 |
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
16:04 |
|
50 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
16:19 |
|
51 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:06 |
|
52 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:27 |
|
53 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:15 |
|
54 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
19:50 |
|
55 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
20:51 |
|
56 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
21:46 |
|
57 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:08 |
|
58 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
22:16 |
|
59 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
22:42 |
|
60 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
25:09 |
|
61 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
26:49 |
|
62 |
JENSEN Mattias |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:07 |
|
63 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
29:28 |
|
64 |
BARTA William |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
30:03 |
|
65 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
30:18 |
|
66 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
30:23 |
|
67 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
30:39 |
|
68 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
31:33 |
|
69 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
31:49 |
|
70 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
32:25 |
|
71 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
33:47 |
|
72 |
van der POEL Mathieu |
NED |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
34:32 |
|
73 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
34:35 |
|
74 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
35:13 |
|
75 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
35:57 |
|
76 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
37:17 |
|
77 |
de GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
37:43 |
|
78 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
38:20 |
|
79 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
38:47 |
|
80 |
HANNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
38:53 |
|
81 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
39:01 |
|
82 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
39:34 |
|
83 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
41:09 |
|
84 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
41:46 |
|
85 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
43:44 |
|
86 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
44:08 |
|
87 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
44:23 |
|
88 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
44:24 |
|
89 |
van EMDEN Jos |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
45:06 |
|
90 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
45:10 |
|
91 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
46:13 |
|
92 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
46:27 |
|
93 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
46:34 |
|
94 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
48:41 |
|
95 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
48:47 |
|
96 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
49:34 |
|
97 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
49:34 |
|
98 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
49:48 |
|
99 |
de MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
49:54 |
|
100 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
50:02 |
|
101 |
de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
50:12 |
|
102 |
JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
50:40 |
|
103 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
50:51 |
|
104 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
51:41 |
|
105 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
53:02 |
|
106 |
SUTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
53:55 |
|
107 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
53:55 |
|
108 |
FETTER Erik |
HUN |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
55:22 |
|
109 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
55:48 |
|
110 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
55:53 |
|
111 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
56:25 |
|
112 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:02:14 |
|
113 |
GIRMAY Biniam |
ERI |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
01:02:22 |
|
114 |
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:03:27 |
|
115 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:04:09 |
|
116 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
01:04:42 |
|
117 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO |
01:04:52 |
|
118 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:04:58 |
|
119 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:05:07 |
|
120 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
01:05:11 |
|
121 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
01:05:18 |
|
122 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:06:18 |
|
123 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:06:37 |
|
124 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:06:40 |
|
125 |
RASTELLI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:06:48 |
|
126 |
de GENDT Aime |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
01:07:43 |
|
127 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
01:07:45 |
|
128 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
01:08:11 |
|
129 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
01:08:38 |
|
130 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
01:09:17 |
|
131 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
01:09:25 |
|
132 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
01:09:25 |
|
133 |
PEAK Barnabas |
HUN |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
01:09:51 |
|
134 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:09:55 |
|
135 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:10:05 |
|
136 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
01:10:14 |
|
137 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:10:48 |
|
138 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
01:11:26 |
|
139 |
NAESEN Lawrence |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:12:06 |
|
140 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:12:51 |
|
141 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
01:13:12 |
|
142 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
01:13:25 |
|
143 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
01:13:32 |
|
144 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:13:33 |
|
145 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
01:13:54 |
|
146 |
ALVES OLIVEIRA Rui Felipe |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:14:48 |
|
147 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:14:57 |
|
148 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:14:58 |
|
149 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:15:13 |
|
150 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
01:15:44 |
|
151 |
van den BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
01:16:21 |
|
152 |
de BONDT Dries |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
01:16:44 |
|
153 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
01:16:52 |
|
154 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
COFIDIS |
01:17:32 |
|
155 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:17:35 |
|
156 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:22:55 |
|
157 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:23:55 |
|
158 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:24:35 |
|
159 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:25:50 |
|
160 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:26:30 |
|
161 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
01:27:12 |
|
162 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
01:27:48 |
|
163 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:28:09 |
|
164 |
SELIG Rudiger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:29:25 |
|
165 |
DAVY Clement |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:32:14 |
|
166 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
01:32:30 |
|
167 |
van LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
01:32:47 |
|
168 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
01:33:28 |
|