PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
04:12:17 |
38,29 |
2 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
00:32 |
|
3 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:01 |
|
4 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:36 |
|
5 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:40 |
|
6 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:27 |
|
7 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
03:02 |
|
8 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:04 |
|
9 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
03:05 |
|
10 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:21 |
|
11 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:26 |
|
12 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
04:50 |
|
13 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
04:54 |
|
14 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
05:55 |
|
15 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
05:58 |
|
16 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:06 |
|
17 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
06:55 |
|
18 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:16 |
|
19 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
07:16 |
|
20 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
07:16 |
|
21 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:23 |
|
22 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:31 |
|
23 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:52 |
|
24 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
08:18 |
|
25 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:32 |
|
26 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
08:47 |
|
27 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
09:12 |
|
28 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
09:12 |
|
29 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:21 |
|
30 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
09:21 |
|
31 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
09:33 |
|
32 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:50 |
|
33 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
09:58 |
|
34 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
10:10 |
|
35 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
10:10 |
|
36 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:10 |
|
37 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:00 |
|
38 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
11:26 |
|
39 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
11:26 |
|
40 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
12:11 |
|
41 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
12:16 |
|
42 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
12:27 |
|
43 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:40 |
|
44 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:07 |
|
45 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:18 |
|
46 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
13:18 |
|
47 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:42 |
|
48 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
14:56 |
|
49 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:56 |
|
50 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
15:26 |
|
51 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
15:26 |
|
52 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:26 |
|
53 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
15:26 |
|
54 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:26 |
|
55 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
15:40 |
|
56 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:47 |
|
57 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:13 |
|
58 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:47 |
|
59 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:47 |
|
60 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
18:03 |
|
61 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:03 |
|
62 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
18:03 |
|
63 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:05 |
|
64 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:05 |
|
65 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
21:05 |
|
66 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
21:05 |
|
67 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
21:05 |
|
68 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
21:05 |
|
69 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
21:05 |
|
70 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
21:05 |
|
71 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
21:05 |
|
72 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:05 |
|
73 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:05 |
|
74 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
21:05 |
|
75 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
21:05 |
|
76 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:05 |
|
77 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
21:05 |
|
78 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
21:05 |
|
79 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
21:05 |
|
80 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
21:05 |
|
81 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
21:05 |
|
82 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
21:05 |
|
83 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:05 |
|
84 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:05 |
|
85 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
21:05 |
|
86 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
21:05 |
|
87 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
21:05 |
|
88 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
21:05 |
|
89 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:05 |
|
90 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
21:05 |
|
91 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
21:05 |
|
92 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
21:32 |
|
93 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
22:13 |
|
94 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
22:13 |
|
95 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:13 |
|
96 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
22:13 |
|
97 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
22:13 |
|
98 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
22:13 |
|
99 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
22:13 |
|
100 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
22:13 |
|
101 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
23:46 |
|
102 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
24:34 |
|
103 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
25:29 |
|
104 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
25:29 |
|
105 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
25:29 |
|
106 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
25:29 |
|
107 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:29 |
|
108 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
26:08 |
|
109 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
27:35 |
|
110 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
27:35 |
|
111 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
27:35 |
|
112 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
27:35 |
|
113 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
27:35 |
|
114 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
27:35 |
|
115 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
27:35 |
|
116 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
29:54 |
|
117 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
29:54 |
|
118 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
29:54 |
|
119 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
29:54 |
|
120 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
29:54 |
|
121 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
29:54 |
|
122 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
29:54 |
|
122 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
29:54 |
|
124 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
29:54 |
|
125 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
29:54 |
|
126 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
29:54 |
|
127 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
29:54 |
|
128 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
29:54 |
|
129 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
29:54 |
|
130 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
29:54 |
|
131 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
29:54 |
|
132 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
29:54 |
|
133 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
29:54 |
|
134 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
29:54 |
|
135 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
29:54 |
|
136 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
29:54 |
|
137 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:54 |
|
138 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
29:54 |
|
139 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:54 |
|
140 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
29:54 |
|
141 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:54 |
|
142 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
29:54 |
|
143 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:54 |
|
144 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
29:54 |
|
145 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
29:54 |
|
146 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
29:54 |
|
147 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
29:54 |
|
148 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:54 |
|
149 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:54 |
|
150 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
29:54 |
|
151 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:54 |
|
152 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
29:54 |
|
153 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
29:54 |
|
154 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
29:54 |
|
155 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
29:54 |
|
156 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
29:54 |
|
157 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
29:54 |
|
158 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:54 |
|
159 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
29:54 |
|
160 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:54 |
|
161 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
29:54 |
|
162 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
29:54 |
|
163 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
37:09 |
|
DNF |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
|
|
DNF |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
|
|
DNF |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
|
|
DNS |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 17. Etappe |
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
69:06:49 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:10 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:09 |
|
4 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
06:34 |
|
5 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
06:40 |
|
6 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:39 |
|
7 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:04 |
|
8 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
08:47 |
|
9 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
11:47 |
|
10 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
13:08 |
|
11 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:04 |
|
12 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
16:25 |
|
13 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:52 |
|
14 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
18:37 |
|
15 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
20:07 |
|
16 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:12 |
|
17 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
21:14 |
|
18 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
26:14 |
|
19 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
39:22 |
|
20 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
40:48 |
|
21 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
42:31 |
|
22 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
44:34 |
|
23 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
45:12 |
|
24 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
45:34 |
|
25 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
46:15 |
|
26 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
49:25 |
|
27 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
56:53 |
|
28 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:00:37 |
|
29 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:01:35 |
|
30 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:02:19 |
|
31 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:03:01 |
|
32 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:04:26 |
|
33 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:04:39 |
|
34 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:07:02 |
|
35 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:08:58 |
|
36 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:13:33 |
|
37 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
01:14:51 |
|
38 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:15:11 |
|
39 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:22:21 |
|
40 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:22:26 |
|
41 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:22:53 |
|
42 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:25:17 |
|
43 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:25:33 |
|
44 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:26:27 |
|
45 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:26:33 |
|
46 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:26:51 |
|
47 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:28:07 |
|
48 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:31:17 |
|
49 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
01:32:24 |
|
50 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:32:46 |
|
51 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:32:47 |
|
52 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:32:57 |
|
53 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
01:33:11 |
|
54 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:35:50 |
|
55 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:36:12 |
|
56 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:39:18 |
|
57 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:39:23 |
|
58 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:40:11 |
|
59 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:42:30 |
|
60 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:44:05 |
|
61 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:44:27 |
|
62 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:46:22 |
|
63 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:47:29 |
|
64 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:47:30 |
|
65 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:48:09 |
|
66 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:48:51 |
|
67 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:49:06 |
|
68 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:50:51 |
|
69 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:51:27 |
|
70 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
01:53:40 |
|
71 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:53:41 |
|
72 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:53:51 |
|
73 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:55:33 |
|
74 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
01:55:45 |
|
75 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:58:07 |
|
76 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:58:49 |
|
77 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:59:01 |
|
78 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:59:32 |
|
79 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:00:00 |
|
80 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
02:01:22 |
|
81 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:03:06 |
|
82 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:03:15 |
|
83 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:04:25 |
|
84 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:04:57 |
|
85 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:05:04 |
|
86 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:05:26 |
|
87 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:06:06 |
|
88 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:07:03 |
|
89 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
02:07:07 |
|
90 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:07:26 |
|
91 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:10:14 |
|
92 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:11:18 |
|
93 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:11:25 |
|
94 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:11:33 |
|
95 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:14:29 |
|
96 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:16:34 |
|
97 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:16:43 |
|
98 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:16:51 |
|
99 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:17:09 |
|
100 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:17:54 |
|
101 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:17:54 |
|
102 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:18:04 |
|
103 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:19:25 |
|
104 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:20:39 |
|
105 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:21:01 |
|
106 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:21:18 |
|
107 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:21:35 |
|
108 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:21:51 |
|
109 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
02:22:43 |
|
110 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:23:12 |
|
111 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:27:22 |
|
112 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:27:49 |
|
113 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:29:22 |
|
114 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:30:03 |
|
115 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
02:30:33 |
|
116 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
02:30:52 |
|
117 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:33:56 |
|
118 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:35:14 |
|
119 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:36:51 |
|
120 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:38:00 |
|
121 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:38:24 |
|
122 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:38:32 |
|
123 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:39:24 |
|
124 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:40:28 |
|
125 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:40:31 |
|
126 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
02:41:19 |
|
127 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:41:48 |
|
128 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:42:18 |
|
129 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:43:13 |
|
130 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:43:44 |
|
131 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:45:00 |
|
132 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:45:49 |
|
133 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:46:27 |
|
134 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:47:08 |
|
135 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:47:27 |
|
136 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:48:04 |
|
137 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:48:06 |
|
138 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:48:55 |
|
139 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:49:39 |
|
140 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:50:19 |
|
141 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:50:41 |
|
142 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:53:12 |
|
143 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:53:32 |
|
144 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:53:54 |
|
145 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:55:41 |
|
146 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:57:52 |
|
147 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:58:59 |
|
148 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
03:00:22 |
|
149 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:01:42 |
|
150 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:01:53 |
|
151 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:03:37 |
|
152 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:03:49 |
|
153 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
03:05:30 |
|
154 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:07:51 |
|
155 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:07:58 |
|
156 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
03:09:22 |
|
157 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:12:49 |
|
158 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
03:14:26 |
|
159 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:18:17 |
|
160 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:20:16 |
|
161 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:20:30 |
|
162 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:24:58 |
|
163 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:33:49 |
|