PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:29:03 |
47,6 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:00 |
|
4 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
5 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
8 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
11 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
12 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:04 |
|
13 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:04 |
|
14 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:04 |
|
15 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:04 |
|
16 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:04 |
|
17 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:04 |
|
18 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:04 |
|
19 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
20 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:08 |
|
21 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
22 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:11 |
|
23 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:11 |
|
24 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:15 |
|
25 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:28 |
|
26 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:28 |
|
27 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:28 |
|
28 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:28 |
|
29 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:28 |
|
30 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:28 |
|
31 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:28 |
|
32 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:28 |
|
33 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:28 |
|
34 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:28 |
|
35 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:28 |
|
36 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:28 |
|
37 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:28 |
|
38 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:28 |
|
39 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:28 |
|
40 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
01:28 |
|
41 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:28 |
|
42 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:28 |
|
43 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:28 |
|
44 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:28 |
|
45 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:28 |
|
46 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:28 |
|
47 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:28 |
|
48 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:28 |
|
49 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:28 |
|
50 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:28 |
|
51 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
01:28 |
|
52 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:28 |
|
53 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:28 |
|
54 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:28 |
|
55 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:28 |
|
56 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:28 |
|
57 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
01:28 |
|
58 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:28 |
|
59 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:28 |
|
60 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:28 |
|
61 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:28 |
|
62 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:28 |
|
63 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:28 |
|
64 |
NERZ Dominik |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:28 |
|
65 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:28 |
|
66 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:28 |
|
67 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
01:28 |
|
68 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:28 |
|
69 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
01:28 |
|
70 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:28 |
|
71 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:28 |
|
72 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:28 |
|
73 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:28 |
|
74 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:28 |
|
75 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:28 |
|
76 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:28 |
|
77 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:28 |
|
78 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:28 |
|
79 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:28 |
|
80 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:28 |
|
81 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:28 |
|
82 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:28 |
|
83 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:28 |
|
84 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:28 |
|
85 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:28 |
|
86 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:28 |
|
87 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:28 |
|
88 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:28 |
|
89 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:28 |
|
90 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:19 |
|
91 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
03:19 |
|
92 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
04:29 |
|
93 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
04:29 |
|
94 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
04:29 |
|
95 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:29 |
|
96 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:29 |
|
97 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:29 |
|
98 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:04 |
|
99 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
05:04 |
|
100 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
05:04 |
|
101 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
05:04 |
|
102 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
05:04 |
|
103 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:04 |
|
104 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:04 |
|
105 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05:04 |
|
106 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
05:04 |
|
107 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:04 |
|
108 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:04 |
|
109 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
05:04 |
|
110 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:04 |
|
111 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
05:04 |
|
112 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
05:04 |
|
113 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:04 |
|
114 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
05:04 |
|
115 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
05:04 |
|
116 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
05:04 |
|
117 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:04 |
|
118 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:04 |
|
119 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:04 |
|
120 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:04 |
|
121 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:04 |
|
122 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
05:04 |
|
123 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
05:04 |
|
124 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
05:04 |
|
125 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:04 |
|
126 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
05:04 |
|
127 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
05:04 |
|
128 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
05:04 |
|
129 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
05:04 |
|
130 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
05:04 |
|
131 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
05:04 |
|
132 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:04 |
|
133 |
PAOLINI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:04 |
|
134 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:04 |
|
135 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:04 |
|
136 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:04 |
|
137 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:04 |
|
138 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
05:04 |
|
139 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05:04 |
|
140 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:04 |
|
141 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:04 |
|
142 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05:04 |
|
143 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
05:04 |
|
144 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
05:04 |
|
145 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:04 |
|
146 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
05:04 |
|
147 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
05:04 |
|
148 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:04 |
|
149 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:04 |
|
150 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05:04 |
|
151 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:04 |
|
152 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:04 |
|
153 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
05:04 |
|
154 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:04 |
|
155 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:04 |
|
156 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:04 |
|
157 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:04 |
|
158 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:04 |
|
159 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:04 |
|
160 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:04 |
|
161 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:04 |
|
162 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:04 |
|
163 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
05:04 |
|
164 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:04 |
|
165 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:04 |
|
166 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:04 |
|
167 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
05:04 |
|
168 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:04 |
|
169 |
VAN SUMMEREN Johan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:04 |
|
170 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
05:04 |
|
171 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
05:04 |
|
172 |
KOZONCHUK Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:04 |
|
173 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
05:04 |
|
174 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05:04 |
|
175 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
05:04 |
|
176 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
05:04 |
|
177 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:04 |
|
178 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:04 |
|
179 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
05:04 |
|
180 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:04 |
|
181 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:04 |
|
182 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
05:04 |
|
183 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:04 |
|
184 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
05:04 |
|
185 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
05:04 |
|
186 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:04 |
|
187 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
05:04 |
|
188 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
05:04 |
|
189 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
05:04 |
|
190 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
05:04 |
|
191 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
05:04 |
|
192 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
11:06 |
|
193 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
11:06 |
|
194 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
11:06 |
|
195 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
11:06 |
|
196 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
11:06 |
|
197 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
11:06 |
|
198 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:44:01 |
|
2 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
3 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:06 |
|
4 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:33 |
|
5 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:35 |
|
6 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:42 |
|
7 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:42 |
|
8 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:44 |
|
9 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:48 |
|
10 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:48 |
|
11 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:53 |
|
12 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:54 |
|
13 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:59 |
|
14 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:00 |
|
15 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:00 |
|
16 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:08 |
|
17 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:12 |
|
18 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
19 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:19 |
|
20 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:20 |
|
21 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:24 |
|
22 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:25 |
|
23 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:26 |
|
24 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:48 |
|
25 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
01:49 |
|
26 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:55 |
|
27 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:57 |
|
28 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:59 |
|
29 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:02 |
|
30 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:03 |
|
31 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:07 |
|
32 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
02:09 |
|
33 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:09 |
|
34 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:11 |
|
35 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:11 |
|
36 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:13 |
|
37 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:15 |
|
38 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:19 |
|
39 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:22 |
|
40 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:23 |
|
41 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:25 |
|
42 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:25 |
|
43 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
02:26 |
|
44 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:27 |
|
45 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:30 |
|
46 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
02:32 |
|
47 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:34 |
|
48 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:37 |
|
49 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:37 |
|
50 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
02:38 |
|
51 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:38 |
|
52 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:39 |
|
53 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:40 |
|
54 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:41 |
|
55 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:41 |
|
56 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:42 |
|
57 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:43 |
|
58 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:45 |
|
59 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:47 |
|
60 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:48 |
|
61 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:48 |
|
62 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:48 |
|
63 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
02:48 |
|
64 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:50 |
|
65 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:50 |
|
66 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:51 |
|
67 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:51 |
|
68 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:51 |
|
69 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:51 |
|
70 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:52 |
|
71 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:52 |
|
72 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:52 |
|
73 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:53 |
|
74 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:54 |
|
75 |
NERZ Dominik |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:57 |
|
76 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:58 |
|
77 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:59 |
|
78 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:00 |
|
79 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
80 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:01 |
|
81 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:05 |
|
82 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:08 |
|
83 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:08 |
|
84 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:09 |
|
85 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:14 |
|
86 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:17 |
|
87 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:38 |
|
88 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:39 |
|
89 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
03:44 |
|
90 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
04:50 |
|
91 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:17 |
|
92 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:19 |
|
93 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:25 |
|
94 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:27 |
|
95 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:32 |
|
96 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
05:34 |
|
97 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05:40 |
|
98 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
05:40 |
|
99 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
05:43 |
|
100 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:46 |
|
101 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:47 |
|
102 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:47 |
|
103 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
05:47 |
|
104 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:47 |
|
105 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
05:47 |
|
106 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:48 |
|
107 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:48 |
|
108 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:48 |
|
109 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:51 |
|
110 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
05:52 |
|
111 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
05:53 |
|
112 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:57 |
|
113 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:59 |
|
114 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
06:00 |
|
115 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
06:01 |
|
116 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
06:02 |
|
117 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
06:03 |
|
118 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:04 |
|
119 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
06:07 |
|
120 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
06:07 |
|
121 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
06:09 |
|
122 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:09 |
|
123 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
06:10 |
|
124 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
06:10 |
|
125 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
06:10 |
|
126 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
06:11 |
|
127 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
06:14 |
|
128 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
06:14 |
|
129 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:15 |
|
130 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
06:15 |
|
131 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
06:15 |
|
132 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
06:17 |
|
133 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
06:17 |
|
134 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:17 |
|
135 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
06:18 |
|
136 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
06:19 |
|
137 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
06:20 |
|
138 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
06:21 |
|
139 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
06:21 |
|
140 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
06:23 |
|
141 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
06:25 |
|
142 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:25 |
|
143 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
06:25 |
|
144 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:26 |
|
145 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:28 |
|
146 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:29 |
|
147 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
06:29 |
|
148 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:32 |
|
149 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
06:32 |
|
150 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
06:33 |
|
151 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:33 |
|
152 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
06:33 |
|
153 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
06:33 |
|
154 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
06:34 |
|
155 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:35 |
|
156 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
06:35 |
|
157 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
06:36 |
|
158 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
06:37 |
|
159 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
06:37 |
|
160 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
06:38 |
|
161 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
06:39 |
|
162 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
06:39 |
|
163 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
06:39 |
|
164 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
06:42 |
|
165 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
06:42 |
|
166 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
06:42 |
|
167 |
KOZONCHUK Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
06:43 |
|
168 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
06:45 |
|
169 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
06:47 |
|
170 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
06:48 |
|
171 |
VAN SUMMEREN Johan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:50 |
|
172 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:50 |
|
173 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
06:51 |
|
174 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
06:52 |
|
175 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:52 |
|
176 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
06:53 |
|
177 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
06:53 |
|
178 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
06:55 |
|
179 |
PAOLINI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
06:57 |
|
180 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
06:57 |
|
181 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
06:59 |
|
182 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:00 |
|
183 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
07:03 |
|
184 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
07:11 |
|
185 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:16 |
|
186 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:16 |
|
187 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
07:25 |
|
188 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
07:26 |
|
189 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
07:26 |
|
190 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
07:27 |
|
191 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:38 |
|
192 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
12:02 |
|
193 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
12:23 |
|
194 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
12:28 |
|
195 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
12:28 |
|
196 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:51 |
|
197 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
12:51 |
|
198 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
13:32 |
|