PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:48:18 |
42,84 |
2 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
13 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
14 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
18 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
23 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
24 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
25 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
26 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
27 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
29 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
36 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
38 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
39 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
40 |
KUENG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
43 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
44 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
45 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
49 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
50 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
51 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
53 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
55 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
56 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
57 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
58 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
59 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
KOLOBNEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
62 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
63 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
64 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
65 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
66 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
68 |
BOBRIDGE Jack |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
69 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
70 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
71 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
72 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
73 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
74 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
75 |
JI Cheng |
CHN |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
76 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
77 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
78 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
79 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
80 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - AIS |
00:00 |
|
81 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
00:00 |
|
82 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
00:00 |
|
83 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
ORICA - AIS |
00:00 |
|
84 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - AIS |
00:00 |
|
85 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - AIS |
00:00 |
|
86 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
87 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
88 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
89 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
90 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
91 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
92 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
93 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
94 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
95 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
96 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
97 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
98 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
99 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
100 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin |
COL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
101 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
102 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
103 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
104 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
105 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
106 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
107 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
108 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
109 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
110 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
111 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
112 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
113 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
114 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
115 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
116 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
117 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
118 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
119 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
120 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
121 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
122 |
MARTÍNEZ Daniel |
COL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
123 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
124 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
125 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
126 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
127 |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
128 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
129 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
130 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
131 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
132 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
133 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
134 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
135 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
136 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
137 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
POR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
138 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
139 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
140 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
141 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
142 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
143 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
144 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
145 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
146 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
147 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
148 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
149 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
150 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
151 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
152 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
153 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - AIS |
00:00 |
|
154 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
DNF |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 21. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
86:32:49 |
|
2 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - AIS |
00:52 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:17 |
|
4 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:50 |
|
5 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
04:37 |
|
6 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
08:31 |
|
7 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:47 |
|
8 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:21 |
|
9 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin |
COL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:09 |
|
10 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
DIMENSION DATA |
16:20 |
|
11 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
24:33 |
|
12 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
24:59 |
|
13 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
31:38 |
|
14 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
POR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
34:12 |
|
15 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
34:34 |
|
16 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
38:09 |
|
17 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
38:09 |
|
18 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
41:00 |
|
19 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
43:49 |
|
20 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
51:49 |
|
21 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
56:59 |
|
22 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
57:07 |
|
23 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
59:30 |
|
24 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:04:44 |
|
25 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
01:05:22 |
|
26 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:08:05 |
|
27 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:18:38 |
|
28 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
SPA |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:22:43 |
|
29 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:23:22 |
|
30 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:24:38 |
|
31 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:27:19 |
|
32 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:28:35 |
|
33 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:32:53 |
|
34 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:32:56 |
|
35 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
TINKOFF |
01:50:37 |
|
36 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
01:51:10 |
|
37 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:54:34 |
|
38 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:56:08 |
|
39 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:57:12 |
|
40 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
02:00:13 |
|
41 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:01:27 |
|
42 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:02:23 |
|
43 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
SPA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:05:57 |
|
44 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:06:37 |
|
45 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
02:06:37 |
|
46 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
02:11:15 |
|
47 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:13:24 |
|
48 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:15:18 |
|
49 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:17:44 |
|
50 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:21:03 |
|
51 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:21:13 |
|
52 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
02:21:34 |
|
53 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
02:25:44 |
|
54 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:32:28 |
|
55 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
SPA |
ORICA - AIS |
02:39:42 |
|
56 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
SPA |
ORICA - AIS |
02:40:39 |
|
57 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
02:43:03 |
|
58 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:43:25 |
|
59 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
SPA |
TINKOFF |
02:44:44 |
|
60 |
KUENG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:52:25 |
|
61 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:55:43 |
|
62 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:03:04 |
|
63 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:03:47 |
|
64 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:07:17 |
|
65 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:08:06 |
|
66 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
03:09:06 |
|
67 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:13:04 |
|
68 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:13:19 |
|
69 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
03:18:34 |
|
70 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:19:25 |
|
71 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
03:19:42 |
|
72 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:20:38 |
|
73 |
KOLOBNEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
03:20:39 |
|
74 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:21:00 |
|
75 |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
03:21:36 |
|
76 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:22:42 |
|
77 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:23:08 |
|
78 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:25:49 |
|
79 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:28:47 |
|
80 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:29:23 |
|
81 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:29:48 |
|
82 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
03:30:44 |
|
83 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:31:30 |
|
84 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:31:50 |
|
85 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:33:33 |
|
86 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:34:14 |
|
87 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
03:35:37 |
|
88 |
MARTÍNEZ Daniel |
COL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
03:36:41 |
|
89 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
03:38:02 |
|
90 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:40:01 |
|
91 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:42:29 |
|
92 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA |
03:44:49 |
|
93 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:44:56 |
|
94 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:48:07 |
|
95 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:48:24 |
|
96 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:48:40 |
|
97 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:49:14 |
|
98 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
03:49:24 |
|
99 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:50:10 |
|
100 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
03:51:01 |
|
101 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:52:57 |
|
102 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
SPA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
03:53:15 |
|
103 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
03:54:08 |
|
104 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:56:18 |
|
105 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
03:58:12 |
|
106 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
03:58:47 |
|
107 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:58:53 |
|
108 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:59:07 |
|
109 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:03:51 |
|
110 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:06:35 |
|
111 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
SPA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
04:07:22 |
|
112 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:08:24 |
|
113 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
04:08:54 |
|
114 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:10:44 |
|
115 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:11:33 |
|
116 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:12:52 |
|
117 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:14:10 |
|
118 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:15:24 |
|
119 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
04:16:19 |
|
120 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:16:34 |
|
121 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:18:19 |
|
122 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:18:19 |
|
123 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - AIS |
04:19:37 |
|
124 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:19:46 |
|
125 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
04:20:08 |
|
126 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
04:21:37 |
|
127 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:22:05 |
|
128 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
04:23:15 |
|
129 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:23:26 |
|
130 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
04:28:08 |
|
131 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:29:26 |
|
132 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
04:31:38 |
|
133 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:32:04 |
|
134 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:33:09 |
|
135 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
04:33:28 |
|
136 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
04:35:16 |
|
137 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:35:56 |
|
138 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:36:19 |
|
139 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:36:25 |
|
140 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
04:36:45 |
|
141 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
04:38:30 |
|
142 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
04:40:38 |
|
143 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:41:38 |
|
144 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - AIS |
04:43:04 |
|
145 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:43:48 |
|
146 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:45:40 |
|
147 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
04:47:03 |
|
148 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
04:47:59 |
|
149 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:49:05 |
|
150 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
04:49:59 |
|
151 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROM |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:53:53 |
|
152 |
JI Cheng |
CHN |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
05:03:42 |
|
153 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
05:08:00 |
|
154 |
BOBRIDGE Jack |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:08:51 |
|