PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:46:23 |
41,35 |
2 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
5 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
7 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
11 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
15 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
17 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
18 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
19 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
20 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
21 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
23 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:00 |
|
24 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
26 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
27 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
28 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
29 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
30 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:08 |
|
31 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:12 |
|
32 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:12 |
|
33 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:16 |
|
34 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:16 |
|
35 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:16 |
|
36 |
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
00:16 |
|
37 |
RUSSO Clément |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:16 |
|
38 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:16 |
|
39 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:16 |
|
40 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
41 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:16 |
|
42 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:16 |
|
43 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:16 |
|
44 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:16 |
|
45 |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:16 |
|
46 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:16 |
|
47 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
00:16 |
|
48 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:16 |
|
49 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:21 |
|
50 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:41 |
|
51 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:44 |
|
52 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:52 |
|
53 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:14 |
|
54 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
01:19 |
|
55 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:20 |
|
56 |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
01:20 |
|
57 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:25 |
|
58 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:25 |
|
59 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:25 |
|
60 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:25 |
|
61 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:25 |
|
62 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
01:25 |
|
63 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:39 |
|
64 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:39 |
|
65 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:39 |
|
66 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:39 |
|
67 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
01:39 |
|
68 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
01:39 |
|
69 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:39 |
|
70 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:39 |
|
71 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:39 |
|
72 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:39 |
|
73 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
01:56 |
|
74 |
PERICHON Pierre luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
02:12 |
|
75 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
02:12 |
|
76 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:29 |
|
77 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:36 |
|
78 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:43 |
|
79 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:43 |
|
80 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:43 |
|
81 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:43 |
|
82 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:43 |
|
83 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:43 |
|
84 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:43 |
|
85 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
02:43 |
|
86 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF PRO CYCLING |
02:43 |
|
87 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
02:43 |
|
88 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:43 |
|
89 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian |
GER |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:43 |
|
90 |
HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:43 |
|
91 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:43 |
|
92 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:43 |
|
93 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
02:43 |
|
94 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
02:43 |
|
95 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
02:43 |
|
96 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:43 |
|
97 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:43 |
|
98 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:48 |
|
99 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:48 |
|
100 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:57 |
|
101 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:57 |
|
102 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:57 |
|
103 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
02:57 |
|
104 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
02:57 |
|
105 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:57 |
|
106 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:00 |
|
107 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:00 |
|
108 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:00 |
|
109 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:00 |
|
110 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
03:00 |
|
111 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:00 |
|
112 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:03 |
|
113 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:03 |
|
114 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:03 |
|
115 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:03 |
|
116 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:03 |
|
117 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:03 |
|
118 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
03:03 |
|
119 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:03 |
|
120 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:03 |
|
121 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:03 |
|
122 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:09 |
|
123 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:09 |
|
124 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:09 |
|
125 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
03:09 |
|
126 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:09 |
|
127 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:23 |
|
128 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
03:23 |
|
129 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:23 |
|
130 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:23 |
|
131 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:23 |
|
132 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:23 |
|
133 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:53 |
|
134 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:53 |
|
135 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:53 |
|
136 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:53 |
|
137 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:53 |
|
138 |
ANACONA Winner |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:53 |
|
139 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:04 |
|
140 |
BEWLEY Samuel |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:04 |
|
141 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:15 |
|
142 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:15 |
|
143 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:15 |
|
144 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:15 |
|
145 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:15 |
|
146 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:15 |
|
147 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:15 |
|
148 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
04:15 |
|
149 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:18 |
|
150 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:51 |
|
151 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:51 |
|
152 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
05:06 |
|
153 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:08 |
|
154 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
05:14 |
|
155 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:29 |
|
156 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
05:39 |
|
157 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
05:39 |
|
158 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:05 |
|
159 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
06:11 |
|
160 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
06:15 |
|
161 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
06:21 |
|
162 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
06:21 |
|
163 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
06:21 |
|
164 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
06:21 |
|
165 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
06:21 |
|
166 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
06:24 |
|
167 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:04 |
|
168 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
11:04 |
|
169 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:04 |
|
170 |
COUSIN Jérôme |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
11:04 |
|
171 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:04 |
|
172 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
13:04 |
|
173 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:04 |
|
174 |
LEDANOIS Kévin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
13:04 |
|
OTL |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:46:13 |
|
2 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:04 |
|
3 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:06 |
|
4 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
5 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
6 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
7 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
8 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
00:10 |
|
9 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
10 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
11 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
12 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
13 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
14 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
15 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
16 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
17 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
18 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:10 |
|
19 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
20 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
21 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
22 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
23 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:10 |
|
24 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
00:10 |
|
25 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
26 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:10 |
|
27 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
28 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
29 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
30 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
31 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
32 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
33 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
34 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
35 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
36 |
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
37 |
RUSSO Clément |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:10 |
|
38 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
39 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
40 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
41 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
42 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
43 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
44 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:10 |
|
45 |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:10 |
|
46 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
47 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
00:10 |
|
48 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
49 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
50 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
51 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
52 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
53 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
54 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
00:10 |
|
55 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
56 |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
00:10 |
|
57 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
58 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
59 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:10 |
|
60 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:10 |
|
61 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
62 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
00:10 |
|
63 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
64 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
65 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
66 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
67 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
68 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
69 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
70 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
71 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
72 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
73 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
00:10 |
|
74 |
PERICHON Pierre luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
75 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
76 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:10 |
|
77 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
78 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
79 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
80 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
81 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
82 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
83 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
84 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
85 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
86 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
87 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
88 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
89 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian |
GER |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
90 |
HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
91 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
92 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
93 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
94 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
00:10 |
|
95 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
96 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
97 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
98 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
99 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
100 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:10 |
|
101 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
102 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
103 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
104 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
105 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
106 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
107 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
108 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
109 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
110 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
111 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
112 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:10 |
|
113 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
114 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
115 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
116 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
117 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
118 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
119 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
120 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
121 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
122 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
123 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
124 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
125 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
126 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
127 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
128 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:10 |
|
129 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
130 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
131 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
132 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
133 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:10 |
|
134 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
135 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
136 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:10 |
|
137 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:10 |
|
138 |
ANACONA Winner |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:10 |
|
139 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
140 |
BEWLEY Samuel |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
141 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
142 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
143 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
144 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
145 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
146 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
147 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
148 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
149 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
150 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
151 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
152 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:10 |
|
153 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
154 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
155 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
156 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
157 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
158 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
159 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
160 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
161 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:10 |
|
162 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:10 |
|
163 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:10 |
|
164 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:10 |
|
165 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
166 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
167 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11'14" |
|
168 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
11'14" |
|
169 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11'14" |
|
170 |
COUSIN Jérôme |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
11'14" |
|
171 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11'14" |
|
172 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
13'14" |
|
173 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13'14" |
|
174 |
LEDANOIS Kévin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
13'14" |
|