PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:12:52 |
38,29 |
2 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:27 |
|
3 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:56 |
|
4 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:34 |
|
5 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
02:35 |
|
6 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:37 |
|
7 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:41 |
|
8 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:47 |
|
9 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
02:51 |
|
10 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:54 |
|
11 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
05:12 |
|
12 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:15 |
|
13 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
05:18 |
|
14 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
06:11 |
|
15 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:11 |
|
16 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
06:11 |
|
17 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
10:46 |
|
18 |
ANACONA Winner |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
10:46 |
|
19 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:09 |
|
20 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:48 |
|
21 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:48 |
|
22 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
16:48 |
|
23 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:48 |
|
24 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
16:48 |
|
25 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:48 |
|
26 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
16:48 |
|
27 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
16:48 |
|
28 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:48 |
|
29 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
16:48 |
|
30 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
16:55 |
|
31 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
16:55 |
|
32 |
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
16:59 |
|
33 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
17:17 |
|
34 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
17:17 |
|
35 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:19 |
|
36 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
17:23 |
|
37 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:23 |
|
38 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:23 |
|
39 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:36 |
|
40 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
17:36 |
|
41 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
17:45 |
|
42 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
17:45 |
|
43 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
17:45 |
|
44 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:45 |
|
45 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
17:45 |
|
46 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:45 |
|
47 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:45 |
|
48 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:45 |
|
49 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
17:45 |
|
50 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
17:45 |
|
51 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
17:45 |
|
52 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:05 |
|
53 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
18:05 |
|
54 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF PRO CYCLING |
18:18 |
|
55 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:41 |
|
56 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
19:04 |
|
57 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:32 |
|
58 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
19:32 |
|
59 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
19:32 |
|
60 |
LEDANOIS Kévin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
19:58 |
|
61 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:09 |
|
62 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:14 |
|
63 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:14 |
|
64 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
20:51 |
|
65 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
21:44 |
|
66 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
21:44 |
|
67 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
21:44 |
|
68 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
24:42 |
|
69 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
24:42 |
|
70 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
24:42 |
|
71 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:42 |
|
72 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
24:42 |
|
73 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
24:42 |
|
74 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
24:42 |
|
75 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
24:42 |
|
76 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
24:42 |
|
77 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:42 |
|
78 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
24:42 |
|
79 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
24:42 |
|
80 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
24:42 |
|
81 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
24:42 |
|
82 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
24:42 |
|
83 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:17 |
|
84 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:17 |
|
85 |
PERICHON Pierre luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
25:23 |
|
86 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:24 |
|
87 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:24 |
|
88 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:24 |
|
89 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
27:27 |
|
90 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
27:27 |
|
91 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
27:27 |
|
92 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
27:27 |
|
93 |
RUSSO Clément |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
27:27 |
|
94 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
27:27 |
|
95 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:27 |
|
96 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
27:27 |
|
97 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
27:27 |
|
98 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
27:27 |
|
99 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
27:27 |
|
100 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
27:27 |
|
101 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
27:27 |
|
102 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
27:27 |
|
103 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
27:27 |
|
104 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
27:27 |
|
105 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
27:27 |
|
106 |
HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:27 |
|
107 |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
27:27 |
|
108 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
27:27 |
|
109 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
27:27 |
|
110 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
27:27 |
|
111 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
27:27 |
|
112 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
27:27 |
|
113 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:27 |
|
114 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
27:27 |
|
115 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
27:27 |
|
116 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
27:27 |
|
117 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
27:27 |
|
118 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian |
GER |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:27 |
|
119 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
27:27 |
|
120 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
27:27 |
|
121 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
27:27 |
|
122 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
27:27 |
|
123 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
27:27 |
|
124 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
27:27 |
|
125 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
27:27 |
|
126 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
27:27 |
|
127 |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
27:27 |
|
128 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
27:27 |
|
129 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
27:27 |
|
130 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
27:27 |
|
131 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
27:27 |
|
132 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
27:27 |
|
133 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
27:27 |
|
134 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
27:27 |
|
135 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
27:27 |
|
136 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
27:27 |
|
137 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
27:27 |
|
138 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
27:27 |
|
139 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
27:27 |
|
140 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
27:27 |
|
141 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
27:27 |
|
142 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
27:27 |
|
143 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
27:27 |
|
144 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
27:27 |
|
145 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
27:27 |
|
146 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
27:27 |
|
147 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:49 |
|
148 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:49 |
|
149 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
28:08 |
|
150 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
28:08 |
|
151 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:52 |
|
152 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:52 |
|
153 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:52 |
|
154 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:52 |
|
OTL |
COUSIN Jérôme |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
|
|
DNF |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 16. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
70:06:47 |
|
2 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:40 |
|
3 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:34 |
|
4 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:45 |
|
5 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:03 |
|
6 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:13 |
|
7 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
02:16 |
|
8 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:15 |
|
9 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
05:19 |
|
10 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
05:43 |
|
11 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
06:45 |
|
12 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:52 |
|
13 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
09:09 |
|
14 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
17:23 |
|
15 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
18:16 |
|
16 |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
19:04 |
|
17 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
30:03 |
|
18 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
35:06 |
|
19 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
44:23 |
|
20 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
58:58 |
|
21 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:01:58 |
|
22 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:02:08 |
|
23 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:03:47 |
|
24 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:05:01 |
|
25 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:06:51 |
|
26 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:12:47 |
|
27 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:19:50 |
|
28 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:20:27 |
|
29 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:21:14 |
|
30 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:22:15 |
|
31 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:23:44 |
|
32 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:24:01 |
|
33 |
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:24:31 |
|
34 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:27:43 |
|
35 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:32:06 |
|
36 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:32:26 |
|
37 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:35:22 |
|
38 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:35:49 |
|
39 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:36:13 |
|
40 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:36:24 |
|
41 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:44:28 |
|
42 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:50:00 |
|
43 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
01:50:41 |
|
44 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:50:55 |
|
45 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
01:51:36 |
|
46 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:52:01 |
|
47 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:53:14 |
|
48 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:53:37 |
|
49 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:54:33 |
|
50 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:56:32 |
|
51 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
01:58:06 |
|
52 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:00:32 |
|
53 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:00:57 |
|
54 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
02:01:50 |
|
55 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
02:02:34 |
|
56 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:05:07 |
|
57 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:08:39 |
|
58 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
02:10:38 |
|
59 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:15:14 |
|
60 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:15:30 |
|
61 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:16:18 |
|
62 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:16:23 |
|
63 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:18:24 |
|
64 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
02:20:08 |
|
65 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:20:33 |
|
66 |
ANACONA Winner |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:28:41 |
|
67 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:30:28 |
|
68 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:31:58 |
|
69 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:33:34 |
|
70 |
HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:36:03 |
|
71 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:36:06 |
|
72 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:38:08 |
|
73 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:43:51 |
|
74 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:48:11 |
|
75 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
02:48:20 |
|
76 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
02:48:58 |
|
77 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:48:59 |
|
78 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
02:50:53 |
|
79 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:51:49 |
|
80 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
02:53:10 |
|
81 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:53:20 |
|
82 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:57:43 |
|
83 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:58:24 |
|
84 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
03:01:56 |
|
85 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:04:11 |
|
86 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:06:47 |
|
87 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:08:19 |
|
88 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
03:09:18 |
|
89 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:12:34 |
|
90 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:14:45 |
|
91 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:15:15 |
|
92 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
03:16:49 |
|
93 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:17:41 |
|
94 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
03:18:12 |
|
95 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:20:05 |
|
96 |
PERICHON Pierre luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:20:16 |
|
97 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:21:42 |
|
98 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
03:22:29 |
|
99 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:23:05 |
|
100 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
03:25:37 |
|
101 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:25:40 |
|
102 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
03:26:27 |
|
103 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:29:26 |
|
104 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
03:31:16 |
|
105 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:32:29 |
|
106 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:33:44 |
|
107 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:34:36 |
|
108 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:35:49 |
|
109 |
LEDANOIS Kévin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:36:15 |
|
110 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:37:43 |
|
111 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:39:07 |
|
112 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:39:42 |
|
113 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:39:52 |
|
114 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
03:47:45 |
|
115 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:50:35 |
|
116 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:51:13 |
|
117 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:53:23 |
|
118 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:57:34 |
|
119 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:57:59 |
|
120 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
03:58:13 |
|
121 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:58:28 |
|
122 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
04:00:56 |
|
123 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
04:01:19 |
|
124 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
04:04:44 |
|
125 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:04:59 |
|
126 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:05:32 |
|
127 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
04:07:29 |
|
128 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:07:43 |
|
129 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:08:14 |
|
130 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:08:31 |
|
131 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
04:09:56 |
|
132 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:10:15 |
|
133 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:12:24 |
|
134 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:13:46 |
|
135 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:15:49 |
|
136 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:17:03 |
|
137 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:17:24 |
|
138 |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
04:18:45 |
|
139 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
04:19:02 |
|
140 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:19:42 |
|
141 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
04:21:54 |
|
142 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian |
GER |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:22:24 |
|
143 |
RUSSO Clément |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
04:24:03 |
|
144 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:24:51 |
|
145 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:27:44 |
|
146 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:28:11 |
|
147 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:30:24 |
|
148 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
04:31:06 |
|
149 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:32:33 |
|
150 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
04:34:37 |
|
151 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:35:23 |
|
152 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:40:16 |
|
153 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:49:31 |
|
154 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:55:05 |
|