PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:49:08 |
35,28 |
2 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:15 |
|
3 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:30 |
|
4 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:56 |
|
5 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:01 |
|
6 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:12 |
|
7 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:20 |
|
8 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:20 |
|
9 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:59 |
|
10 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:13 |
|
11 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:41 |
|
12 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:48 |
|
13 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
03:30 |
|
14 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:59 |
|
15 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:09 |
|
16 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:12 |
|
17 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:53 |
|
18 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:15 |
|
19 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
07:15 |
|
20 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
07:15 |
|
21 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:19 |
|
22 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
09:10 |
|
23 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF PRO CYCLING |
09:49 |
|
24 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:14 |
|
25 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
15:33 |
|
26 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:05 |
|
27 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
18:26 |
|
28 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:40 |
|
29 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:00 |
|
30 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:08 |
|
31 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
20:05 |
|
32 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
20:36 |
|
33 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:28 |
|
34 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:28 |
|
35 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:28 |
|
36 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:28 |
|
37 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:47 |
|
38 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:51 |
|
39 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
22:04 |
|
40 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:26 |
|
41 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
22:29 |
|
42 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
23:10 |
|
43 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
23:33 |
|
44 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:08 |
|
45 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
25:17 |
|
46 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
25:17 |
|
47 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
25:17 |
|
48 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
25:17 |
|
49 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
25:17 |
|
50 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:17 |
|
51 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:17 |
|
52 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
25:17 |
|
53 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
25:17 |
|
54 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:17 |
|
55 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:17 |
|
56 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
25:17 |
|
57 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:17 |
|
58 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
25:17 |
|
59 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
25:17 |
|
60 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:17 |
|
61 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
25:17 |
|
62 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:17 |
|
63 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
25:17 |
|
64 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
25:17 |
|
65 |
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
25:26 |
|
66 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
25:26 |
|
67 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:26 |
|
68 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
25:26 |
|
69 |
ANACONA Winner |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
25:40 |
|
70 |
LEDANOIS Kévin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
25:48 |
|
71 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
25:48 |
|
72 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
25:52 |
|
73 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
25:52 |
|
74 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
25:52 |
|
75 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
25:52 |
|
76 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:59 |
|
77 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
25:59 |
|
78 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
26:01 |
|
79 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
26:06 |
|
80 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
26:06 |
|
81 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
26:08 |
|
82 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
26:08 |
|
83 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
26:08 |
|
84 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
26:08 |
|
85 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
26:32 |
|
86 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
26:37 |
|
87 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:42 |
|
88 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:46 |
|
89 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:25 |
|
90 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
27:25 |
|
91 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
27:30 |
|
92 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
27:32 |
|
93 |
RUSSO Clément |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
27:40 |
|
94 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
28:17 |
|
95 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
28:17 |
|
96 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
28:17 |
|
97 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
28:23 |
|
98 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
28:23 |
|
99 |
HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
28:25 |
|
100 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:25 |
|
101 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
28:27 |
|
102 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
28:29 |
|
103 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:30 |
|
104 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
28:30 |
|
105 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
28:32 |
|
106 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
28:38 |
|
107 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
28:38 |
|
108 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
TEAM SUNWEB |
28:41 |
|
109 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
28:44 |
|
110 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
28:45 |
|
111 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
29:05 |
|
112 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
29:05 |
|
113 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
29:09 |
|
114 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
29:12 |
|
115 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
29:16 |
|
116 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
29:16 |
|
117 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
29:16 |
|
118 |
PERICHON Pierre luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
29:20 |
|
119 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
29:22 |
|
120 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
29:24 |
|
121 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
29:26 |
|
122 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:26 |
|
123 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:26 |
|
124 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
29:29 |
|
125 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
29:37 |
|
126 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:40 |
|
127 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
29:44 |
|
128 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
29:47 |
|
129 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
29:49 |
|
130 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
30:09 |
|
131 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
30:09 |
|
132 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
30:22 |
|
133 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
30:22 |
|
134 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
30:22 |
|
135 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
30:22 |
|
136 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
30:32 |
|
137 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
30:32 |
|
138 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
30:32 |
|
139 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian |
GER |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
30:56 |
|
140 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
31:04 |
|
141 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:13 |
|
142 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:13 |
|
143 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
31:49 |
|
144 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
32:09 |
|
145 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
32:09 |
|
146 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
32:23 |
|
147 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
32:32 |
|
148 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
32:45 |
|
149 |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
32:52 |
|
DNF |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
|
|
DNS |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
|
|
DNS |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 17. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
74:56:04 |
|
2 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:57 |
|
3 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:26 |
|
4 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:05 |
|
5 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:14 |
|
6 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
03:24 |
|
7 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
03:27 |
|
8 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:18 |
|
9 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
07:23 |
|
10 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:31 |
|
11 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
10:35 |
|
12 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
12:30 |
|
13 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
19:55 |
|
14 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
25:22 |
|
15 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
30:51 |
|
16 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
35:53 |
|
17 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
53:24 |
|
18 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
55:11 |
|
19 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:08:42 |
|
20 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:10:18 |
|
21 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:19:53 |
|
22 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:24:06 |
|
23 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:25:06 |
|
24 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:25:14 |
|
25 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:26:30 |
|
26 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:28:10 |
|
27 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:30:18 |
|
28 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:38:07 |
|
29 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:41:57 |
|
30 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:44:35 |
|
31 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:45:03 |
|
32 |
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:49:48 |
|
33 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:53:44 |
|
34 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:55:45 |
|
35 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:55:50 |
|
36 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:57:43 |
|
37 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:57:43 |
|
38 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:59:40 |
|
39 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:04:21 |
|
40 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:04:29 |
|
41 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:06:19 |
|
42 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:12:36 |
|
43 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:14:56 |
|
44 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:15:03 |
|
45 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
02:16:33 |
|
46 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
02:17:35 |
|
47 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:19:41 |
|
48 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:20:24 |
|
49 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
02:23:14 |
|
50 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:25:40 |
|
51 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
02:27:40 |
|
52 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
02:28:17 |
|
53 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:30:50 |
|
54 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:31:40 |
|
55 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
02:37:01 |
|
56 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:40:22 |
|
57 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:40:41 |
|
58 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:41:26 |
|
59 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:42:46 |
|
60 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:43:46 |
|
61 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
02:48:43 |
|
62 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:48:51 |
|
63 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:50:57 |
|
64 |
ANACONA Winner |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:54:12 |
|
65 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:55:36 |
|
66 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
03:01:14 |
|
67 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:02:03 |
|
68 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:03:58 |
|
69 |
HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:04:19 |
|
70 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:12:12 |
|
71 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
03:13:28 |
|
72 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
03:16:01 |
|
73 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:17:06 |
|
74 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:17:07 |
|
75 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:17:35 |
|
76 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
03:20:38 |
|
77 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
03:21:39 |
|
78 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:21:51 |
|
79 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:22:27 |
|
80 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:22:51 |
|
81 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:23:32 |
|
82 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
03:23:51 |
|
83 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:29:28 |
|
84 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:34:06 |
|
85 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
03:35:01 |
|
86 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:35:54 |
|
87 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:36:40 |
|
88 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:37:42 |
|
89 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
EF PRO CYCLING |
03:42:48 |
|
90 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
03:44:11 |
|
91 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:46:50 |
|
92 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:46:58 |
|
93 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:48:13 |
|
94 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
03:48:26 |
|
95 |
PERICHON Pierre luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:49:27 |
|
96 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:49:33 |
|
97 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
03:50:45 |
|
98 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:51:23 |
|
99 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
03:54:35 |
|
100 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:58:43 |
|
101 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
04:00:36 |
|
102 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:01:00 |
|
103 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:01:13 |
|
104 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:01:48 |
|
105 |
LEDANOIS Kévin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
04:01:54 |
|
106 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:02:51 |
|
107 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:04:43 |
|
108 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:05:40 |
|
109 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
04:09:32 |
|
110 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:10:05 |
|
111 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
04:16:52 |
|
112 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:17:58 |
|
113 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
04:18:08 |
|
114 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:22:20 |
|
115 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:22:36 |
|
116 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
04:25:11 |
|
117 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:26:27 |
|
118 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:26:34 |
|
119 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:26:42 |
|
120 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:26:55 |
|
121 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
04:27:16 |
|
122 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:33:39 |
|
123 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:34:14 |
|
124 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:34:42 |
|
125 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:35:45 |
|
126 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:35:59 |
|
127 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
04:36:32 |
|
128 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
04:39:31 |
|
129 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:39:45 |
|
130 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:43:03 |
|
131 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:45:23 |
|
132 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:45:49 |
|
133 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:47:37 |
|
134 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:50:37 |
|
135 |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
04:51:28 |
|
136 |
RUSSO Clément |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
04:51:34 |
|
137 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
04:52:17 |
|
138 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian |
GER |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:53:11 |
|
139 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:54:29 |
|
140 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM |
04:56:14 |
|
141 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:00:11 |
|
142 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
05:00:20 |
|
143 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:00:37 |
|
144 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:02:46 |
|
145 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:04:54 |
|
146 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
05:07:00 |
|
147 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:11:20 |
|
148 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:21:31 |
|
149 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:26:09 |
|