PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
05:50:59 |
34,72 |
2 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:31 |
|
3 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:10 |
|
4 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
01:13 |
|
5 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:55 |
|
6 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:49 |
|
7 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:29 |
|
8 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:29 |
|
9 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
03:30 |
|
10 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS |
04:32 |
|
11 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:11 |
|
12 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:11 |
|
13 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:11 |
|
14 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:11 |
|
15 |
ALMEIDA Joao |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:11 |
|
16 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
05:11 |
|
17 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:11 |
|
18 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:11 |
|
19 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:11 |
|
20 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
05:11 |
|
21 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:13 |
|
22 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:58 |
|
23 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
06:04 |
|
24 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
06:30 |
|
25 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:48 |
|
26 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
06:48 |
|
27 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:50 |
|
28 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurelien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:50 |
|
29 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:47 |
|
30 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:29 |
|
31 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:29 |
|
32 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
10:11 |
|
33 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:11 |
|
34 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
11:02 |
|
35 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:02 |
|
36 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:02 |
|
37 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:25 |
|
38 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
CCC TEAM |
11:25 |
|
39 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:25 |
|
40 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:41 |
|
41 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:02 |
|
42 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:02 |
|
43 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:02 |
|
44 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:34 |
|
45 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
14:24 |
|
46 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
14:47 |
|
47 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
14:47 |
|
48 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:47 |
|
49 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:47 |
|
50 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
14:47 |
|
51 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:55 |
|
52 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
16:06 |
|
53 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
16:21 |
|
54 |
HONORE Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
16:21 |
|
55 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
17:20 |
|
56 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:34 |
|
57 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:44 |
|
58 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:44 |
|
59 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
18:44 |
|
60 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
18:44 |
|
61 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
18:44 |
|
62 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:44 |
|
63 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:44 |
|
64 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF PRO CYCLING |
18:44 |
|
65 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
20:10 |
|
66 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF PRO CYCLING |
20:10 |
|
67 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:10 |
|
68 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF PRO CYCLING |
20:10 |
|
69 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
21:38 |
|
70 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
21:38 |
|
71 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
21:38 |
|
72 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:38 |
|
73 |
HANNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:38 |
|
74 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
21:38 |
|
75 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
22:48 |
|
76 |
ČERNY Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
23:15 |
|
77 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
25:47 |
|
78 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:47 |
|
79 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
25:47 |
|
80 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
26:11 |
|
81 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
26:11 |
|
82 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
26:39 |
|
83 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
31:48 |
|
84 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
32:34 |
|
85 |
MALECKI Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
32:34 |
|
86 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
32:34 |
|
87 |
CONTRERAS Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
32:34 |
|
88 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
32:34 |
|
89 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
32:34 |
|
90 |
TORRES Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
35:09 |
|
91 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
37:15 |
|
92 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
37:15 |
|
93 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
39:21 |
|
94 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
41:59 |
|
95 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
42:06 |
|
96 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
COFIDIS |
46:13 |
|
97 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
46:13 |
|
98 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
46:13 |
|
99 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
COFIDIS |
46:13 |
|
100 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
46:13 |
|
101 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
46:13 |
|
102 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
46:13 |
|
103 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
46:13 |
|
104 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
46:13 |
|
105 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
46:13 |
|
106 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
46:13 |
|
107 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
46:13 |
|
108 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
46:13 |
|
109 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
46:13 |
|
110 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
46:13 |
|
111 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
46:13 |
|
112 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
46:13 |
|
113 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
46:13 |
|
114 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
46:13 |
|
115 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
46:13 |
|
116 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
46:13 |
|
117 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
46:13 |
|
118 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
46:13 |
|
119 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
46:13 |
|
120 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
46:13 |
|
121 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
46:13 |
|
122 |
RUBIO Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
46:13 |
|
123 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
46:13 |
|
124 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
46:13 |
|
125 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
46:13 |
|
126 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
46:13 |
|
127 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
46:13 |
|
128 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
46:13 |
|
129 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
46:13 |
|
130 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
46:13 |
|
131 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
46:13 |
|
132 |
HODEG Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
46:13 |
|
133 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
46:13 |
|
134 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
46:13 |
|
135 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
46:13 |
|
136 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
46:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 17. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALMEIDA Joao |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
71:41:18 |
|
2 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:17 |
|
3 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:58 |
|
4 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:59 |
|
5 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
03:12 |
|
6 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:20 |
|
7 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:31 |
|
8 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
03:52 |
|
9 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:11 |
|
10 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:26 |
|
11 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
05:07 |
|
12 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:09 |
|
13 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:10 |
|
14 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
10:26 |
|
15 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:25 |
|
16 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:56 |
|
17 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:18 |
|
18 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
26:57 |
|
19 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurelien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
28:45 |
|
20 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:19 |
|
21 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
35:37 |
|
22 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
36:58 |
|
23 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
40:40 |
|
24 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
CCC TEAM |
42:41 |
|
25 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
50:59 |
|
26 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
55:15 |
|
27 |
HONORE Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
57:26 |
|
28 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
58:50 |
|
29 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
59:09 |
|
30 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
59:16 |
|
31 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
01:03:06 |
|
32 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:03:15 |
|
33 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:09:43 |
|
34 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:13:29 |
|
35 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:13:47 |
|
36 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:19:02 |
|
37 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:24:15 |
|
38 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:25:01 |
|
39 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
01:28:07 |
|
40 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS |
01:29:29 |
|
41 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:30:21 |
|
42 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:30:53 |
|
43 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:31:20 |
|
44 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:38:03 |
|
45 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:38:36 |
|
46 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:41:45 |
|
47 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:43:26 |
|
48 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:43:32 |
|
49 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:45:31 |
|
50 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:46:27 |
|
51 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:48:41 |
|
52 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:49:10 |
|
53 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:51:25 |
|
54 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:52:19 |
|
55 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:52:53 |
|
56 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:56:17 |
|
57 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:58:39 |
|
58 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
02:05:35 |
|
59 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:08:12 |
|
60 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:08:34 |
|
61 |
RUBIO Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:11:08 |
|
62 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
02:12:13 |
|
63 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
02:14:25 |
|
64 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
02:16:28 |
|
65 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF PRO CYCLING |
02:17:24 |
|
66 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:18:04 |
|
67 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
02:18:05 |
|
68 |
HANNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:19:18 |
|
69 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:20:12 |
|
70 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:20:31 |
|
71 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
02:25:21 |
|
72 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
02:26:53 |
|
73 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:28:05 |
|
74 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:28:07 |
|
75 |
MALECKI Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
02:31:19 |
|
76 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:34:05 |
|
77 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
02:36:59 |
|
78 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:39:31 |
|
79 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
02:46:56 |
|
80 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:47:49 |
|
81 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:48:43 |
|
82 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
02:49:35 |
|
83 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
02:51:10 |
|
84 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
02:54:28 |
|
85 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:56:02 |
|
86 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
02:56:49 |
|
87 |
ČERNY Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
02:57:40 |
|
88 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
02:59:06 |
|
89 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:59:48 |
|
90 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
03:00:27 |
|
91 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:00:33 |
|
92 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:01:23 |
|
93 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:03:51 |
|
94 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
03:05:10 |
|
95 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
03:05:53 |
|
96 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:08:39 |
|
97 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:11:09 |
|
98 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:14:47 |
|
99 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:16:26 |
|
100 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:21:37 |
|
101 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
03:27:01 |
|
102 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
03:29:17 |
|
103 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:30:49 |
|
104 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:32:24 |
|
105 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:33:20 |
|
106 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
03:36:54 |
|
107 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:40:47 |
|
108 |
TORRES Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:43:44 |
|
109 |
CONTRERAS Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:45:40 |
|
110 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
03:45:45 |
|
111 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
03:50:27 |
|
112 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
03:51:54 |
|
113 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
03:54:03 |
|
114 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
03:55:37 |
|
115 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:55:54 |
|
116 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:57:21 |
|
117 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
03:59:27 |
|
118 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:01:33 |
|
119 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
04:02:07 |
|
120 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
04:04:42 |
|
121 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
COFIDIS |
04:06:12 |
|
122 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
04:09:38 |
|
123 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:10:58 |
|
124 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
04:11:31 |
|
125 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:11:48 |
|
126 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:15:47 |
|
127 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
04:17:36 |
|
128 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
04:19:30 |
|
129 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
04:19:49 |
|
130 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:20:07 |
|
131 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
04:21:36 |
|
132 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
04:23:06 |
|
133 |
HODEG Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:29:38 |
|
134 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
COFIDIS |
04:31:04 |
|
135 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
04:46:06 |
|
136 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:48:00 |
|