PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF PRO CYCLING |
04:02:33 |
37,11 |
2 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:21 |
|
3 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:30 |
|
4 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:39 |
|
5 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:51 |
|
6 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:51 |
|
7 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:51 |
|
8 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:51 |
|
9 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
00:51 |
|
10 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:56 |
|
11 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:03 |
|
12 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:03 |
|
13 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:23 |
|
14 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:29 |
|
15 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:29 |
|
16 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:31 |
|
17 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:37 |
|
18 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
01:37 |
|
19 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:37 |
|
20 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:37 |
|
21 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
01:37 |
|
22 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:52 |
|
23 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:11 |
|
24 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:33 |
|
25 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:48 |
|
26 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
03:18 |
|
27 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:23 |
|
28 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:42 |
|
29 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
04:17 |
|
30 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:22 |
|
31 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:22 |
|
32 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:22 |
|
33 |
HÄNNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:22 |
|
34 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:22 |
|
35 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:22 |
|
36 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:59 |
|
37 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
JUMBO - VISMA |
04:59 |
|
38 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
05:32 |
|
39 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:48 |
|
40 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF PRO CYCLING |
05:55 |
|
41 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:30 |
|
42 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:39 |
|
43 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:39 |
|
44 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
07:39 |
|
45 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF PRO CYCLING |
07:39 |
|
46 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
07:39 |
|
47 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:39 |
|
48 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:39 |
|
49 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
CCC TEAM |
07:43 |
|
50 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:20 |
|
51 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
08:30 |
|
52 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
09:55 |
|
53 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:55 |
|
54 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
10:01 |
|
55 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
10:15 |
|
56 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:54 |
|
57 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:34 |
|
58 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:34 |
|
59 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS |
11:34 |
|
60 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:34 |
|
61 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:34 |
|
62 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
11:34 |
|
63 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
11:34 |
|
64 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
11:34 |
|
65 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
11:34 |
|
66 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:34 |
|
67 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:34 |
|
68 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
12:19 |
|
69 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
12:19 |
|
70 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
12:19 |
|
71 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:19 |
|
72 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
12:19 |
|
73 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
12:19 |
|
74 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
12:19 |
|
75 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:19 |
|
76 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
12:19 |
|
77 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
12:19 |
|
78 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:19 |
|
79 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:09 |
|
80 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
14:09 |
|
81 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:09 |
|
82 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:26 |
|
83 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:26 |
|
84 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:08 |
|
85 |
FOSS Tobias S. |
NOR |
JUMBO - VISMA |
16:08 |
|
86 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:08 |
|
87 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
16:19 |
|
88 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:27 |
|
89 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:32 |
|
90 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:07 |
|
91 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
18:09 |
|
92 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
18:09 |
|
93 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
18:09 |
|
94 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
18:09 |
|
95 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
18:49 |
|
96 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
19:07 |
|
97 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
19:47 |
|
98 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
19:47 |
|
99 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
19:47 |
|
100 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
19:47 |
|
101 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
19:47 |
|
102 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:47 |
|
103 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
19:47 |
|
104 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
19:47 |
|
105 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
19:47 |
|
106 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
19:47 |
|
107 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:23 |
|
108 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
21:29 |
|
109 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
21:29 |
|
110 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:29 |
|
111 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
21:29 |
|
112 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
21:29 |
|
113 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
21:29 |
|
114 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
21:29 |
|
115 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
23:38 |
|
116 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
24:48 |
|
117 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
24:48 |
|
118 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
24:48 |
|
119 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
24:48 |
|
120 |
MALECKI Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
24:48 |
|
121 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
24:48 |
|
122 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
24:48 |
|
123 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
24:48 |
|
124 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
24:48 |
|
125 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
24:48 |
|
126 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
24:48 |
|
127 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
24:48 |
|
128 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
24:48 |
|
129 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
24:48 |
|
130 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
24:48 |
|
131 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
24:48 |
|
132 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
24:48 |
|
133 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
24:48 |
|
134 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
24:48 |
|
135 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
VINI ZABU KTM |
24:48 |
|
136 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:12 |
|
137 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
25:12 |
|
138 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
25:12 |
|
139 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:12 |
|
140 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
25:12 |
|
141 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
25:12 |
|
142 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
25:12 |
|
143 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
30:23 |
|
144 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
COFIDIS |
30:23 |
|
145 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
COFIDIS |
30:23 |
|
146 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
30:23 |
|
147 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
30:23 |
|
148 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
30:23 |
|
149 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:23 |
|
150 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
30:23 |
|
151 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
30:23 |
|
152 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
30:23 |
|
153 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
30:23 |
|
154 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
30:23 |
|
155 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
30:23 |
|
156 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
30:23 |
|
157 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
30:23 |
|
158 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
30:23 |
|
159 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
30:23 |
|
160 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
30:23 |
|
161 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
30:23 |
|
162 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
30:23 |
|
163 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
30:23 |
|
164 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
30:23 |
|
165 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
30:23 |
|
166 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
30:23 |
|
167 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
30:23 |
|
168 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
30:23 |
|
169 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
30:23 |
|
170 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
30:23 |
|
171 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
31:24 |
|
172 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
31:46 |
|
173 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
32:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
07:44:25 |
|
2 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:37 |
|
4 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:42 |
|
5 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:53 |
|
6 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:55 |
|
7 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
00:59 |
|
8 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:11 |
|
9 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:13 |
|
10 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:15 |
|
11 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:26 |
|
12 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:26 |
|
13 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:27 |
|
14 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:32 |
|
15 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
01:38 |
|
16 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:40 |
|
17 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:42 |
|
18 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:50 |
|
19 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
01:59 |
|
20 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:06 |
|
21 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:07 |
|
22 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:41 |
|
23 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
03:10 |
|
24 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:12 |
|
25 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:46 |
|
26 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:01 |
|
27 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:11 |
|
28 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
04:25 |
|
29 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
JUMBO - VISMA |
04:37 |
|
30 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:39 |
|
31 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
04:57 |
|
32 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF PRO CYCLING |
05:19 |
|
33 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:24 |
|
34 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
05:28 |
|
35 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:58 |
|
36 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
06:04 |
|
37 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
06:29 |
|
38 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:55 |
|
39 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:18 |
|
40 |
HÄNNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:34 |
|
41 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF PRO CYCLING |
07:51 |
|
42 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
CCC TEAM |
07:58 |
|
43 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
08:05 |
|
44 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:06 |
|
45 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:21 |
|
46 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:41 |
|
47 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:42 |
|
48 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
09:53 |
|
49 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:58 |
|
50 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:26 |
|
51 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
10:27 |
|
52 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
10:36 |
|
53 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
11:17 |
|
54 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
11:40 |
|
55 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
11:53 |
|
56 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:58 |
|
57 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:09 |
|
58 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
12:21 |
|
59 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS |
12:23 |
|
60 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
12:28 |
|
61 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:46 |
|
62 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
12:47 |
|
63 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
12:47 |
|
64 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:03 |
|
65 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
13:04 |
|
66 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
13:33 |
|
67 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:39 |
|
68 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:07 |
|
69 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:02 |
|
70 |
FOSS Tobias S. |
NOR |
JUMBO - VISMA |
15:14 |
|
71 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:20 |
|
72 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
15:37 |
|
73 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
15:40 |
|
74 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:41 |
|
75 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:46 |
|
76 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:56 |
|
77 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:59 |
|
78 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:10 |
|
79 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:21 |
|
80 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
16:24 |
|
81 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
16:45 |
|
82 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:45 |
|
83 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:09 |
|
84 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
17:26 |
|
85 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:41 |
|
86 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:11 |
|
87 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
18:22 |
|
88 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
19:02 |
|
89 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
19:17 |
|
90 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
19:30 |
|
91 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:00 |
|
92 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
20:09 |
|
93 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
20:20 |
|
94 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:28 |
|
95 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:38 |
|
96 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
21:05 |
|
97 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:20 |
|
98 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:37 |
|
99 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
21:54 |
|
100 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
22:02 |
|
101 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
22:03 |
|
102 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
22:51 |
|
103 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
22:59 |
|
104 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
23:14 |
|
105 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:16 |
|
106 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
23:46 |
|
107 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
23:59 |
|
108 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
24:45 |
|
109 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
25:00 |
|
110 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
25:26 |
|
111 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
25:26 |
|
112 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
25:31 |
|
113 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:35 |
|
114 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
25:38 |
|
115 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
25:42 |
|
116 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
25:49 |
|
117 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
25:52 |
|
118 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
26:05 |
|
119 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
26:29 |
|
120 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
26:31 |
|
121 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
26:46 |
|
122 |
MALECKI Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
27:43 |
|
123 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
27:48 |
|
124 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
28:08 |
|
125 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
28:08 |
|
126 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:15 |
|
127 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
28:24 |
|
128 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
28:32 |
|
129 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
28:56 |
|
130 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
29:00 |
|
131 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
29:25 |
|
132 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
29:30 |
|
133 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
29:32 |
|
134 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:24 |
|
135 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
30:51 |
|
136 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
30:55 |
|
137 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
31:01 |
|
138 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
31:10 |
|
139 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
32:06 |
|
140 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
32:10 |
|
141 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
32:20 |
|
142 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
32:20 |
|
143 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
VINI ZABU KTM |
32:42 |
|
144 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
COFIDIS |
33:33 |
|
145 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
34:02 |
|
146 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
34:16 |
|
147 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
34:28 |
|
148 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
34:33 |
|
149 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
34:59 |
|
150 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
COFIDIS |
35:17 |
|
151 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
35:23 |
|
152 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
35:28 |
|
153 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
35:36 |
|
154 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
35:37 |
|
155 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
35:43 |
|
156 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
35:44 |
|
157 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
35:52 |
|
158 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
36:02 |
|
159 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
36:08 |
|
160 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
36:27 |
|
161 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
36:31 |
|
162 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
36:34 |
|
163 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
36:39 |
|
164 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
36:57 |
|
165 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
37:04 |
|
166 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
37:06 |
|
167 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
37:30 |
|
168 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
37:38 |
|
169 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
37:39 |
|
170 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
37:55 |
|
171 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
38:25 |
|
172 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
42:01 |
|
173 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
46:50 |
|