PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
04:50:09 |
41,36 |
2 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:15 |
|
3 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:15 |
|
4 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
01:15 |
|
5 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
02:10 |
|
6 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:13 |
|
7 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:56 |
|
8 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:56 |
|
9 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:56 |
|
10 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:56 |
|
11 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:56 |
|
12 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
13:56 |
|
13 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
13:56 |
|
14 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:56 |
|
15 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
13:56 |
|
16 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
13:56 |
|
17 |
ALMEIDA Joao |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:56 |
|
18 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:56 |
|
19 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:56 |
|
20 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:56 |
|
21 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:56 |
|
22 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
13:56 |
|
23 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
CCC TEAM |
13:56 |
|
24 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
13:56 |
|
25 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
13:56 |
|
26 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:56 |
|
27 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:56 |
|
28 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
COFIDIS |
13:56 |
|
29 |
HONORE Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:56 |
|
30 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
13:56 |
|
31 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:56 |
|
32 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
13:56 |
|
33 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:56 |
|
34 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:56 |
|
35 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:56 |
|
36 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:56 |
|
37 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:56 |
|
38 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:56 |
|
39 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
13:56 |
|
40 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
13:56 |
|
41 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
13:56 |
|
42 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
13:56 |
|
43 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
13:56 |
|
44 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:56 |
|
45 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
13:56 |
|
46 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:56 |
|
47 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
13:56 |
|
48 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
13:56 |
|
49 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
13:56 |
|
50 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:56 |
|
51 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:56 |
|
52 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
13:56 |
|
53 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:56 |
|
54 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
13:56 |
|
55 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:56 |
|
56 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:56 |
|
57 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:56 |
|
58 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:56 |
|
59 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
13:56 |
|
60 |
MALECKI Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
13:56 |
|
61 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:56 |
|
62 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
13:56 |
|
63 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:56 |
|
64 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF PRO CYCLING |
13:56 |
|
65 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
13:56 |
|
66 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
13:56 |
|
67 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
13:56 |
|
68 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:56 |
|
69 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
13:56 |
|
70 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:56 |
|
71 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
13:56 |
|
72 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
13:56 |
|
73 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:56 |
|
74 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
13:56 |
|
75 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
13:56 |
|
76 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:56 |
|
77 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurelien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:56 |
|
78 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:56 |
|
79 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:56 |
|
80 |
FOSS Tobias S |
NOR |
JUMBO - VISMA |
13:56 |
|
81 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:56 |
|
82 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF PRO CYCLING |
13:56 |
|
83 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:56 |
|
84 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:56 |
|
85 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
13:56 |
|
86 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:56 |
|
87 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:56 |
|
88 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
13:56 |
|
89 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
13:56 |
|
90 |
HANNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:56 |
|
91 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:56 |
|
92 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
13:56 |
|
93 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
JUMBO - VISMA |
13:56 |
|
94 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:56 |
|
95 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
13:56 |
|
96 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
13:56 |
|
97 |
ČERNY Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
13:56 |
|
98 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:56 |
|
99 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
13:56 |
|
100 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:56 |
|
101 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
14:09 |
|
102 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
14:20 |
|
103 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:20 |
|
104 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
14:20 |
|
105 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
14:20 |
|
106 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS |
14:20 |
|
107 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
14:26 |
|
108 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
14:26 |
|
109 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:26 |
|
110 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
14:26 |
|
111 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:26 |
|
112 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
14:26 |
|
113 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:26 |
|
114 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
14:26 |
|
115 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:26 |
|
116 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
14:26 |
|
117 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
14:26 |
|
118 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:26 |
|
119 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
14:26 |
|
120 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
14:26 |
|
121 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:26 |
|
122 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:26 |
|
123 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:26 |
|
124 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:26 |
|
125 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:26 |
|
126 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
14:26 |
|
127 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
14:26 |
|
128 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
14:26 |
|
129 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
14:26 |
|
130 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
14:26 |
|
131 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
14:26 |
|
132 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
14:26 |
|
133 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:26 |
|
134 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
14:26 |
|
135 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:26 |
|
136 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
14:26 |
|
137 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
14:26 |
|
138 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
14:26 |
|
139 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
14:26 |
|
140 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF PRO CYCLING |
14:26 |
|
141 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
14:26 |
|
142 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
14:26 |
|
143 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
COFIDIS |
14:26 |
|
144 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
14:26 |
|
145 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
14:26 |
|
146 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
14:26 |
|
147 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
14:26 |
|
148 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
14:26 |
|
149 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:26 |
|
150 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
14:35 |
|
151 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
14:47 |
|
152 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
14:50 |
|
153 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
14:50 |
|
154 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
17:16 |
|
155 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
17:16 |
|
156 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
17:16 |
|
157 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
17:16 |
|
158 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
17:16 |
|
159 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
17:16 |
|
160 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
17:16 |
|
161 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
17:16 |
|
162 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:16 |
|
DNF |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
|
|
DNF |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
|
DNF |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
|
|
DNF |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 8. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALMEIDA Joao |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
29:52:34 |
|
2 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:43 |
|
3 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:48 |
|
4 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:59 |
|
5 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:01 |
|
6 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
01:05 |
|
7 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:19 |
|
8 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:21 |
|
9 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:26 |
|
10 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:32 |
|
11 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:33 |
|
12 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:38 |
|
13 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
01:44 |
|
14 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:48 |
|
15 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:56 |
|
16 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:12 |
|
17 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:47 |
|
18 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:57 |
|
19 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:18 |
|
20 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:26 |
|
21 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurelien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:31 |
|
22 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
JUMBO - VISMA |
04:57 |
|
23 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
05:17 |
|
24 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
06:49 |
|
25 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:15 |
|
26 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:38 |
|
27 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:12 |
|
28 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
CCC TEAM |
09:35 |
|
29 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
10:10 |
|
30 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:37 |
|
31 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF PRO CYCLING |
10:38 |
|
32 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
13:06 |
|
33 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:09 |
|
34 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:20 |
|
35 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
16:21 |
|
36 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:26 |
|
37 |
HANNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:31 |
|
38 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF PRO CYCLING |
18:16 |
|
39 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF PRO CYCLING |
18:32 |
|
40 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:57 |
|
41 |
FOSS Tobias S |
NOR |
JUMBO - VISMA |
19:43 |
|
42 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:49 |
|
43 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
19:50 |
|
44 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:11 |
|
45 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
21:41 |
|
46 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
21:57 |
|
47 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
22:24 |
|
48 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:41 |
|
49 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
22:50 |
|
50 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
23:17 |
|
51 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
23:18 |
|
52 |
HONORE Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
24:53 |
|
53 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:14 |
|
54 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:47 |
|
55 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:04 |
|
56 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
26:17 |
|
57 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
26:22 |
|
58 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:29 |
|
59 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
26:35 |
|
60 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
26:38 |
|
61 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
27:15 |
|
62 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
28:09 |
|
63 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
28:29 |
|
64 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
30:30 |
|
65 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
30:44 |
|
66 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
30:54 |
|
67 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
30:56 |
|
68 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
31:03 |
|
69 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS |
31:48 |
|
70 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:01 |
|
71 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
32:13 |
|
72 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
32:40 |
|
73 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
33:25 |
|
74 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
34:00 |
|
75 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
34:47 |
|
76 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
36:12 |
|
77 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
36:34 |
|
78 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
37:07 |
|
79 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
37:48 |
|
80 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
38:05 |
|
81 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
38:32 |
|
82 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
38:47 |
|
83 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
40:50 |
|
84 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
41:06 |
|
85 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
41:14 |
|
86 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
41:28 |
|
87 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
41:47 |
|
88 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
42:12 |
|
89 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
42:16 |
|
90 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
42:32 |
|
91 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
42:48 |
|
92 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
44:12 |
|
93 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
45:14 |
|
94 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
45:28 |
|
95 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
45:38 |
|
96 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
46:02 |
|
97 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
46:48 |
|
98 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
46:57 |
|
99 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
48:11 |
|
100 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
48:11 |
|
101 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
48:46 |
|
102 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
50:39 |
|
103 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
50:55 |
|
104 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
51:21 |
|
105 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
51:53 |
|
106 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
52:12 |
|
107 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
52:32 |
|
108 |
MALECKI Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
52:44 |
|
109 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
53:08 |
|
110 |
ČERNY Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
54:53 |
|
111 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
55:34 |
|
112 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
57:02 |
|
113 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
58:15 |
|
114 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
58:15 |
|
115 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
58:44 |
|
116 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
59:41 |
|
117 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:00:23 |
|
118 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:00:29 |
|
119 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
01:00:34 |
|
120 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:01:13 |
|
121 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:01:38 |
|
122 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:02:05 |
|
123 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:02:08 |
|
124 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
01:02:20 |
|
125 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
01:02:36 |
|
126 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:02:57 |
|
127 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:03:48 |
|
128 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:04:09 |
|
129 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:05:24 |
|
130 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:05:42 |
|
131 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
01:06:52 |
|
132 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:07:09 |
|
133 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
COFIDIS |
01:07:29 |
|
134 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:08:22 |
|
135 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:08:23 |
|
136 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:08:36 |
|
137 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:09:03 |
|
138 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:09:09 |
|
139 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:09:12 |
|
140 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:09:16 |
|
141 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:09:47 |
|
142 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
01:10:00 |
|
143 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:10:06 |
|
144 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF PRO CYCLING |
01:10:09 |
|
145 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:10:35 |
|
146 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:10:38 |
|
147 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:11:21 |
|
148 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:11:41 |
|
149 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:12:36 |
|
150 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
01:13:24 |
|
151 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
01:14:43 |
|
152 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:14:49 |
|
153 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
01:15:24 |
|
154 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM |
01:16:50 |
|
155 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:17:33 |
|
156 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
COFIDIS |
01:18:24 |
|
157 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:20:01 |
|
158 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:20:18 |
|
159 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:23:33 |
|
160 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:28:14 |
|
161 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
01:28:18 |
|
162 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:34:48 |
|