PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:39:05 |
42,53 |
2 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:08 |
|
3 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:08 |
|
4 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:08 |
|
5 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:08 |
|
6 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:08 |
|
7 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:08 |
|
8 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
00:08 |
|
9 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:08 |
|
10 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:08 |
|
11 |
CHAVES Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:08 |
|
12 |
BILBAO Peio |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:08 |
|
13 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:08 |
|
14 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:08 |
|
15 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:08 |
|
16 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
00:08 |
|
17 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:08 |
|
18 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:08 |
|
19 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:08 |
|
20 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:08 |
|
21 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:08 |
|
22 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:13 |
|
23 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:13 |
|
24 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:13 |
|
25 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:13 |
|
26 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
TEAM DSM |
00:16 |
|
27 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:28 |
|
28 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:38 |
|
29 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:46 |
|
30 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:51 |
|
31 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:51 |
|
32 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:54 |
|
33 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:54 |
|
34 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:24 |
|
35 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM DSM |
01:49 |
|
36 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:49 |
|
37 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:49 |
|
38 |
HUNDAHL Michael Valgren |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:49 |
|
39 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:49 |
|
40 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:49 |
|
41 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:49 |
|
42 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:49 |
|
43 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:49 |
|
44 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:49 |
|
45 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:49 |
|
46 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:49 |
|
47 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
01:49 |
|
48 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:49 |
|
49 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:49 |
|
50 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:49 |
|
51 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
01:49 |
|
52 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
01:49 |
|
53 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:49 |
|
54 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
01:57 |
|
55 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:03 |
|
56 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:10 |
|
57 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:10 |
|
58 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:16 |
|
59 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:16 |
|
60 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:16 |
|
61 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
02:16 |
|
62 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
02:16 |
|
63 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
02:16 |
|
64 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:16 |
|
65 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:16 |
|
66 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:16 |
|
67 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:16 |
|
68 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
02:16 |
|
69 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:16 |
|
70 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:16 |
|
71 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
02:16 |
|
72 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:02 |
|
73 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:17 |
|
74 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:17 |
|
75 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:17 |
|
76 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
03:17 |
|
77 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
03:17 |
|
78 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:17 |
|
79 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:30 |
|
80 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:30 |
|
81 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:55 |
|
82 |
RUTSCH Jonas |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
03:55 |
|
83 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:10 |
|
84 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
04:10 |
|
85 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:10 |
|
86 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
04:10 |
|
87 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
04:24 |
|
88 |
JENSEN Christopher Juul |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
04:24 |
|
89 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:57 |
|
90 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:00 |
|
91 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
05:21 |
|
92 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:26 |
|
93 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:33 |
|
94 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
05:33 |
|
95 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:33 |
|
96 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:33 |
|
97 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:33 |
|
98 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
05:33 |
|
99 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:33 |
|
100 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:33 |
|
101 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
05:33 |
|
102 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
05:33 |
|
103 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
05:33 |
|
104 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
05:33 |
|
105 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
05:33 |
|
106 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
05:33 |
|
107 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
05:33 |
|
108 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
05:33 |
|
109 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:33 |
|
110 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
05:33 |
|
111 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
05:33 |
|
112 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:33 |
|
113 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
05:33 |
|
114 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TOTALENERGIES |
05:33 |
|
115 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:33 |
|
116 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:33 |
|
117 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:33 |
|
118 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
05:33 |
|
119 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:33 |
|
120 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
05:33 |
|
121 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
05:33 |
|
122 |
CABOT Jérémy |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
05:33 |
|
123 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:33 |
|
124 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:33 |
|
125 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
05:33 |
|
126 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
06:01 |
|
127 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:07 |
|
128 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:07 |
|
129 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:07 |
|
130 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
06:07 |
|
131 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
06:07 |
|
132 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
06:07 |
|
133 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
06:07 |
|
134 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
06:31 |
|
135 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
06:47 |
|
136 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:57 |
|
137 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
06:57 |
|
138 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:57 |
|
139 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
06:57 |
|
140 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
06:57 |
|
141 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
06:57 |
|
142 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:57 |
|
143 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
07:00 |
|
144 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
07:00 |
|
145 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
07:50 |
|
146 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
07:50 |
|
147 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
07:50 |
|
148 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
08:10 |
|
149 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
08:49 |
|
150 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:49 |
|
151 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:49 |
|
152 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
08:49 |
|
153 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:49 |
|
154 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
08:49 |
|
155 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
TEAM DSM |
09:19 |
|
156 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
09:32 |
|
157 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
09:32 |
|
158 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
09:47 |
|
159 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
09:52 |
|
160 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
10:55 |
|
161 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
11:05 |
|
162 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
11:05 |
|
163 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
11:16 |
|
164 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:16 |
|
165 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
11:16 |
|
166 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
11:21 |
|
167 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:52 |
|
168 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
13:04 |
|
169 |
RUSSO Clément |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
14:22 |
|
170 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
14:22 |
|
171 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
14:37 |
|
172 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
14:37 |
|
173 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:37 |
|
174 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
14:37 |
|
175 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
16:29 |
|
176 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
16:29 |
|
177 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
16:29 |
|
178 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
16:29 |
|
179 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
16:29 |
|
180 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:09 |
|
181 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTART TEAM |
24:38 |
|
DNF |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
POL |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
|
|
DNF |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:38:55 |
|
2 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:12 |
|
3 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:14 |
|
4 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:18 |
|
5 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:18 |
|
6 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:18 |
|
7 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:18 |
|
8 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
00:18 |
|
9 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:18 |
|
10 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:18 |
|
11 |
CHAVES Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:18 |
|
12 |
BILBAO Peio |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:18 |
|
13 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:18 |
|
14 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:18 |
|
15 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:18 |
|
16 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
00:18 |
|
17 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:18 |
|
18 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:18 |
|
19 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:18 |
|
20 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:18 |
|
21 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:18 |
|
22 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:23 |
|
23 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:23 |
|
24 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:23 |
|
25 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:23 |
|
26 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
TEAM DSM |
00:26 |
|
27 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:38 |
|
28 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:48 |
|
29 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:56 |
|
30 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:01 |
|
31 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:01 |
|
32 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:04 |
|
33 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:04 |
|
34 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:34 |
|
35 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM DSM |
01:59 |
|
36 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:59 |
|
37 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:59 |
|
38 |
HUNDAHL Michael Valgren |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:59 |
|
39 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:59 |
|
40 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:59 |
|
41 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:59 |
|
42 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:59 |
|
43 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:59 |
|
44 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:59 |
|
45 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:59 |
|
46 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:59 |
|
47 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
01:59 |
|
48 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:59 |
|
49 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:59 |
|
50 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:59 |
|
51 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
01:59 |
|
52 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
01:59 |
|
53 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:59 |
|
54 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
02:07 |
|
55 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:13 |
|
56 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:20 |
|
57 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:20 |
|
58 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:26 |
|
59 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:26 |
|
60 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:26 |
|
61 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
02:26 |
|
62 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
02:26 |
|
63 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
02:26 |
|
64 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:26 |
|
65 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:26 |
|
66 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:26 |
|
67 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:26 |
|
68 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
02:26 |
|
69 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:26 |
|
70 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:26 |
|
71 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
02:26 |
|
72 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:12 |
|
73 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:27 |
|
74 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:27 |
|
75 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:27 |
|
76 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
03:27 |
|
77 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
03:27 |
|
78 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:27 |
|
79 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:40 |
|
80 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:40 |
|
81 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
04:05 |
|
82 |
RUTSCH Jonas |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
04:05 |
|
83 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:20 |
|
84 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
04:20 |
|
85 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:20 |
|
86 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
04:20 |
|
87 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
04:34 |
|
88 |
JENSEN Christopher Juul |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
04:34 |
|
89 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:07 |
|
90 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:10 |
|
91 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
05:31 |
|
92 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:36 |
|
93 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:43 |
|
94 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
05:43 |
|
95 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:43 |
|
96 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:43 |
|
97 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:43 |
|
98 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
05:43 |
|
99 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:43 |
|
100 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:43 |
|
101 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
05:43 |
|
102 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
05:43 |
|
103 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
05:43 |
|
104 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
05:43 |
|
105 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
05:43 |
|
106 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
05:43 |
|
107 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
05:43 |
|
108 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
05:43 |
|
109 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:43 |
|
110 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
05:43 |
|
111 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
05:43 |
|
112 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:43 |
|
113 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
05:43 |
|
114 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TOTALENERGIES |
05:43 |
|
115 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:43 |
|
116 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:43 |
|
117 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:43 |
|
118 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
05:43 |
|
119 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:43 |
|
120 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
05:43 |
|
121 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
05:43 |
|
122 |
CABOT Jérémy |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
05:43 |
|
123 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:43 |
|
124 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:43 |
|
125 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
05:43 |
|
126 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
06:11 |
|
127 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:17 |
|
128 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:17 |
|
129 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:17 |
|
130 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
06:17 |
|
131 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
06:17 |
|
132 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
06:17 |
|
133 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
06:17 |
|
134 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
06:41 |
|
135 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
06:57 |
|
136 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:07 |
|
137 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
07:07 |
|
138 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:07 |
|
139 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
07:07 |
|
140 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
07:07 |
|
141 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
07:07 |
|
142 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:07 |
|
143 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
07:10 |
|
144 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
07:10 |
|
145 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
08:00 |
|
146 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
08:00 |
|
147 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
08:00 |
|
148 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
08:20 |
|
149 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
08:59 |
|
150 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:59 |
|
151 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:59 |
|
152 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
08:59 |
|
153 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:59 |
|
154 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
08:59 |
|
155 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
TEAM DSM |
09:29 |
|
156 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
09:42 |
|
157 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
09:42 |
|
158 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
09:57 |
|
159 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
10:02 |
|
160 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
11:05 |
|
161 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
11:15 |
|
162 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
11:15 |
|
163 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
11:26 |
|
164 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:26 |
|
165 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
11:26 |
|
166 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
11:31 |
|
167 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:02 |
|
168 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
13:14 |
|
169 |
RUSSO Clément |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
14:32 |
|
170 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
14:32 |
|
171 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
14:47 |
|
172 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
14:47 |
|
173 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:47 |
|
174 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
14:47 |
|
175 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
16:39 |
|
176 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
16:39 |
|
177 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
16:39 |
|
178 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
16:39 |
|
179 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
16:39 |
|
180 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:19 |
|
181 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTART TEAM |
24:48 |
|