PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:04:29 |
43,33 |
2 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
00:00 |
|
6 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
7 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
8 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
9 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
00:00 |
|
10 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
12 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:00 |
|
17 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
21 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
00:00 |
|
24 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
25 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
27 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
28 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
32 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
33 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
35 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
38 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:00 |
|
39 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
40 |
RUTSCH Jonas |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
00:00 |
|
41 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
00:00 |
|
42 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
43 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
44 |
BILBAO Peio |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
45 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
00:00 |
|
46 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
00:00 |
|
47 |
CHAVES Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
49 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
51 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
52 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
54 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
55 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
56 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
57 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
58 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:18 |
|
59 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:18 |
|
60 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
00:18 |
|
61 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
00:18 |
|
62 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:18 |
|
63 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:18 |
|
64 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
00:18 |
|
65 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
00:18 |
|
66 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:18 |
|
67 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:18 |
|
68 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
00:18 |
|
69 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
00:18 |
|
70 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:18 |
|
71 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
00:18 |
|
72 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:18 |
|
73 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
00:18 |
|
74 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:18 |
|
75 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
00:18 |
|
76 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:28 |
|
77 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:32 |
|
78 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:35 |
|
79 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:36 |
|
80 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:07 |
|
81 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:11 |
|
82 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:13 |
|
83 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:13 |
|
84 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:13 |
|
85 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:28 |
|
86 |
HUNDAHL Michael Valgren |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:28 |
|
87 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:28 |
|
88 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:31 |
|
89 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:31 |
|
90 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:32 |
|
91 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:17 |
|
92 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:17 |
|
93 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
02:17 |
|
94 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:23 |
|
95 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:23 |
|
96 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:23 |
|
97 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
02:23 |
|
98 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:23 |
|
99 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:23 |
|
100 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:23 |
|
101 |
CABOT Jérémy |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:23 |
|
102 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:03 |
|
103 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
04:03 |
|
104 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:03 |
|
105 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:03 |
|
106 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
04:03 |
|
107 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
04:03 |
|
108 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:03 |
|
109 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
04:03 |
|
110 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:03 |
|
111 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:03 |
|
112 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
04:03 |
|
113 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:03 |
|
114 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:03 |
|
115 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:03 |
|
116 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
04:03 |
|
117 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
04:03 |
|
118 |
JENSEN Christopher Juul |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
04:03 |
|
119 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
04:49 |
|
120 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:49 |
|
121 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:49 |
|
122 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
04:49 |
|
123 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:49 |
|
124 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
04:49 |
|
125 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
04:49 |
|
126 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
04:49 |
|
127 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
04:49 |
|
128 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:53 |
|
129 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
TEAM DSM |
05:17 |
|
130 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:25 |
|
131 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:15 |
|
132 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
06:15 |
|
133 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
06:15 |
|
134 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
06:15 |
|
135 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
06:15 |
|
136 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
06:15 |
|
137 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
06:15 |
|
138 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
06:15 |
|
139 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
06:15 |
|
140 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
06:15 |
|
141 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
06:19 |
|
142 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
06:19 |
|
143 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
06:19 |
|
144 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
06:19 |
|
145 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:19 |
|
146 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:21 |
|
147 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
06:21 |
|
148 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
06:33 |
|
149 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
06:33 |
|
150 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM DSM |
16:28 |
|
151 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
21:38 |
|
DNF |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
|
|
DNF |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
|
|
DNS |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 13. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
52:27:12 |
|
2 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
05:18 |
|
3 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO - VISMA |
05:32 |
|
4 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:33 |
|
5 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
05:58 |
|
6 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:16 |
|
7 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
06:30 |
|
8 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:11 |
|
9 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
09:29 |
|
10 |
BILBAO Peio |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
10:28 |
|
11 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
15:35 |
|
12 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
24:44 |
|
13 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
25:21 |
|
14 |
CHAVES Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
25:53 |
|
15 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
30:51 |
|
16 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
32:20 |
|
17 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
37:28 |
|
18 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
39:13 |
|
19 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
42:52 |
|
20 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
43:54 |
|
21 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
47:37 |
|
22 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
51:34 |
|
23 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
52:19 |
|
24 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
54:54 |
|
25 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
54:59 |
|
26 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
56:58 |
|
27 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
57:12 |
|
28 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
57:38 |
|
29 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
57:38 |
|
30 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:01:03 |
|
31 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:02:13 |
|
32 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
01:03:12 |
|
33 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:05:13 |
|
34 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:06:23 |
|
35 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:06:57 |
|
36 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:08:33 |
|
37 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
01:08:43 |
|
38 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:10:34 |
|
39 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:11:53 |
|
40 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:17:14 |
|
41 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:17:44 |
|
42 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:17:45 |
|
43 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:18:34 |
|
44 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:20:12 |
|
45 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:23:04 |
|
46 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:23:11 |
|
47 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:23:44 |
|
48 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:23:44 |
|
49 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
01:24:35 |
|
50 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
01:24:38 |
|
51 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:24:38 |
|
52 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:24:57 |
|
53 |
HUNDAHL Michael Valgren |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:25:26 |
|
54 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:25:45 |
|
55 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:25:59 |
|
56 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:27:11 |
|
57 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:27:53 |
|
58 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:30:18 |
|
59 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:30:49 |
|
60 |
RUTSCH Jonas |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:30:51 |
|
61 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:30:59 |
|
62 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:31:47 |
|
63 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:32:14 |
|
64 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:34:53 |
|
65 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
01:36:08 |
|
66 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:36:23 |
|
67 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:36:40 |
|
68 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:37:35 |
|
69 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:38:56 |
|
70 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:39:05 |
|
71 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:39:08 |
|
72 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:39:35 |
|
73 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:40:15 |
|
74 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:41:37 |
|
75 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:42:33 |
|
76 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:42:36 |
|
77 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:42:59 |
|
78 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:43:58 |
|
79 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:44:34 |
|
80 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:45:36 |
|
81 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:45:37 |
|
82 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:46:35 |
|
83 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
01:46:45 |
|
84 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:46:53 |
|
85 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:47:02 |
|
86 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
01:47:12 |
|
87 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:47:21 |
|
88 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:47:33 |
|
89 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:48:00 |
|
90 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:48:10 |
|
91 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:48:33 |
|
92 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:48:50 |
|
93 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:49:07 |
|
94 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:50:01 |
|
95 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:50:54 |
|
96 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:51:35 |
|
97 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM DSM |
01:52:26 |
|
98 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:52:27 |
|
99 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:54:27 |
|
100 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:56:50 |
|
101 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:58:15 |
|
102 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
01:58:20 |
|
103 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:58:46 |
|
104 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
01:58:54 |
|
105 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
01:58:57 |
|
106 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:59:01 |
|
107 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:01:12 |
|
108 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:02:08 |
|
109 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
02:02:33 |
|
110 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:03:11 |
|
111 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:03:48 |
|
112 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
02:04:25 |
|
113 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:04:39 |
|
114 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:06:23 |
|
115 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
02:08:48 |
|
116 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
02:09:46 |
|
117 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:09:52 |
|
118 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
02:10:01 |
|
119 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:10:40 |
|
120 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
02:10:46 |
|
121 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:10:51 |
|
122 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
02:11:13 |
|
123 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:12:30 |
|
124 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:13:13 |
|
125 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
02:14:03 |
|
126 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:14:03 |
|
127 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:14:26 |
|
128 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
02:15:03 |
|
129 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
02:16:23 |
|
130 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:17:58 |
|
131 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
TEAM DSM |
02:19:55 |
|
132 |
JENSEN Christopher Juul |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:20:44 |
|
133 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
02:21:06 |
|
134 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:21:19 |
|
135 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
02:21:32 |
|
136 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
02:22:23 |
|
137 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:22:50 |
|
138 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:23:50 |
|
139 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:24:31 |
|
140 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:24:46 |
|
141 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:25:49 |
|
142 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:26:25 |
|
143 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
02:27:09 |
|
144 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:27:14 |
|
145 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:27:55 |
|
146 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:28:34 |
|
147 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:30:47 |
|
148 |
CABOT Jérémy |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:37:45 |
|
149 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:40:47 |
|
150 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:46:24 |
|
151 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:48:01 |
|