PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
04:19:17 |
47,9 |
2 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:58 |
|
3 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
TEAM DSM |
00:58 |
|
4 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:02 |
|
5 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:08 |
|
6 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:08 |
|
7 |
HUNDAHL Michael Valgren |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:08 |
|
8 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:08 |
|
9 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:10 |
|
10 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:10 |
|
11 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:37 |
|
12 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
02:37 |
|
13 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:37 |
|
14 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
02:37 |
|
15 |
RUTSCH Jonas |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:37 |
|
16 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:37 |
|
17 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:37 |
|
18 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:43 |
|
19 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
02:57 |
|
20 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
10:05 |
|
21 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:50 |
|
22 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:50 |
|
23 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:50 |
|
24 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:50 |
|
25 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:50 |
|
26 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:50 |
|
27 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:50 |
|
28 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:50 |
|
29 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:50 |
|
30 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:50 |
|
31 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:50 |
|
32 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
20:50 |
|
33 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
20:50 |
|
34 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:50 |
|
35 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
20:50 |
|
36 |
BILBAO Peio |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
20:50 |
|
37 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:50 |
|
38 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
20:50 |
|
39 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:50 |
|
40 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
20:50 |
|
41 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
20:50 |
|
42 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
20:50 |
|
43 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
20:50 |
|
44 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
20:50 |
|
45 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
20:50 |
|
46 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO - VISMA |
20:50 |
|
47 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
20:50 |
|
48 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
20:50 |
|
49 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:50 |
|
50 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
20:50 |
|
51 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
20:50 |
|
52 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
20:50 |
|
53 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
20:50 |
|
54 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:50 |
|
55 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
20:50 |
|
56 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
20:50 |
|
57 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:50 |
|
58 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
20:50 |
|
59 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
20:50 |
|
60 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
20:50 |
|
61 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
20:50 |
|
62 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
20:50 |
|
63 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
20:50 |
|
64 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:50 |
|
65 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
20:50 |
|
66 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
20:50 |
|
67 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:50 |
|
68 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
20:50 |
|
69 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:50 |
|
70 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
20:50 |
|
71 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:50 |
|
72 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
20:50 |
|
73 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
20:50 |
|
74 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
20:50 |
|
75 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
20:50 |
|
76 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
20:50 |
|
77 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
20:50 |
|
78 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
20:50 |
|
79 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
20:50 |
|
80 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:50 |
|
81 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
20:50 |
|
82 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:50 |
|
83 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:50 |
|
84 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
20:50 |
|
85 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
20:50 |
|
86 |
CHAVES Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
20:50 |
|
87 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
20:50 |
|
88 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:50 |
|
89 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
20:50 |
|
90 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
20:50 |
|
91 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
20:50 |
|
92 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
20:50 |
|
93 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
20:50 |
|
94 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
20:50 |
|
95 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
20:50 |
|
96 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
20:50 |
|
97 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:50 |
|
98 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
20:50 |
|
99 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
20:50 |
|
100 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
20:50 |
|
101 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
20:50 |
|
102 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
20:50 |
|
103 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
20:50 |
|
104 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:50 |
|
105 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:50 |
|
106 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
20:50 |
|
107 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
20:50 |
|
108 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
20:50 |
|
109 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:50 |
|
110 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
20:50 |
|
111 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:50 |
|
112 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
20:50 |
|
113 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
20:50 |
|
114 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
20:50 |
|
115 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:50 |
|
116 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:50 |
|
117 |
JENSEN Christopher Juul |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
20:50 |
|
118 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
20:50 |
|
119 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
20:50 |
|
120 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
20:50 |
|
121 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:50 |
|
122 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:50 |
|
123 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
20:50 |
|
124 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
20:50 |
|
125 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
20:50 |
|
126 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
20:50 |
|
127 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
20:50 |
|
128 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
20:50 |
|
129 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
20:50 |
|
130 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
20:50 |
|
131 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
20:50 |
|
132 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
20:50 |
|
133 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
20:50 |
|
134 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
20:50 |
|
135 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
20:50 |
|
136 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
20:50 |
|
137 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:50 |
|
138 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:50 |
|
139 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:50 |
|
140 |
CABOT Jérémy |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
20:50 |
|
141 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
20:50 |
|
142 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:50 |
|
DNS |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
|
|
DNS |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 19. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
79:40:09 |
|
2 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO - VISMA |
05:45 |
|
3 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:51 |
|
4 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
08:18 |
|
5 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:50 |
|
6 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:11 |
|
7 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
11:22 |
|
8 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
12:46 |
|
9 |
BILBAO Peio |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
13:48 |
|
10 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
16:25 |
|
11 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:42 |
|
12 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
23:36 |
|
13 |
CHAVES Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
32:07 |
|
14 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
35:55 |
|
15 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
37:21 |
|
16 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
47:00 |
|
17 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
49:33 |
|
18 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
52:26 |
|
19 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
58:09 |
|
20 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
58:26 |
|
21 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:00:04 |
|
22 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
01:00:21 |
|
23 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:03:01 |
|
24 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:04:24 |
|
25 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:05:30 |
|
26 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:20:18 |
|
27 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:22:39 |
|
28 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:28:24 |
|
29 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:38:29 |
|
30 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:39:05 |
|
31 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:43:51 |
|
32 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:46:06 |
|
33 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:47:06 |
|
34 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:47:17 |
|
35 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:51:01 |
|
36 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
01:51:18 |
|
37 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:00:11 |
|
38 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:01:04 |
|
39 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:02:55 |
|
40 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:04:33 |
|
41 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:05:49 |
|
42 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:07:40 |
|
43 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:08:44 |
|
44 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
02:11:10 |
|
45 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:12:14 |
|
46 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:12:15 |
|
47 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:16:03 |
|
48 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:17:48 |
|
49 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
02:18:10 |
|
50 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
02:18:14 |
|
51 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:19:19 |
|
52 |
HUNDAHL Michael Valgren |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:20:02 |
|
53 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:20:36 |
|
54 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:22:22 |
|
55 |
RUTSCH Jonas |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:26:36 |
|
56 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:26:43 |
|
57 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:29:19 |
|
58 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:30:20 |
|
59 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
02:30:36 |
|
60 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:31:50 |
|
61 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
02:32:32 |
|
62 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:33:00 |
|
63 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:33:11 |
|
64 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
02:36:34 |
|
65 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:38:13 |
|
66 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:38:39 |
|
67 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:39:25 |
|
68 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:43:07 |
|
69 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:43:38 |
|
70 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:45:37 |
|
71 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:49:09 |
|
72 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:49:23 |
|
73 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:50:15 |
|
74 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:50:42 |
|
75 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:52:34 |
|
76 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
02:54:06 |
|
77 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:54:08 |
|
78 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:56:07 |
|
79 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:57:00 |
|
80 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
02:59:58 |
|
81 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:00:01 |
|
82 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
03:04:13 |
|
83 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
03:05:48 |
|
84 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
03:06:07 |
|
85 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:06:14 |
|
86 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:07:21 |
|
87 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:09:09 |
|
88 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
03:09:17 |
|
89 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:09:48 |
|
90 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:10:58 |
|
91 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:12:02 |
|
92 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:12:38 |
|
93 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:12:56 |
|
94 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
03:13:44 |
|
95 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:17:48 |
|
96 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
03:20:14 |
|
97 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:20:50 |
|
98 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:21:10 |
|
99 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
03:21:14 |
|
100 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:23:20 |
|
101 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:24:18 |
|
102 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:25:57 |
|
103 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:26:18 |
|
104 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
03:28:24 |
|
105 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:28:39 |
|
106 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
03:29:07 |
|
107 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
03:30:27 |
|
108 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:31:40 |
|
109 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
03:31:48 |
|
110 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
03:37:27 |
|
111 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
TEAM DSM |
03:37:59 |
|
112 |
JENSEN Christopher Juul |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:39:13 |
|
113 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
03:40:21 |
|
114 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:40:36 |
|
115 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:42:26 |
|
116 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
03:43:19 |
|
117 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:43:24 |
|
118 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:43:32 |
|
119 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:43:52 |
|
120 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
03:46:54 |
|
121 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
03:49:22 |
|
122 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
03:49:59 |
|
123 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
03:52:01 |
|
124 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
03:52:22 |
|
125 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
03:55:31 |
|
126 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
03:57:09 |
|
127 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:58:05 |
|
128 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
03:58:33 |
|
129 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
03:59:54 |
|
130 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
04:01:23 |
|
131 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
04:02:30 |
|
132 |
CABOT Jérémy |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
04:04:07 |
|
133 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
04:06:13 |
|
134 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:07:30 |
|
135 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:09:32 |
|
136 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:17:44 |
|
137 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:20:20 |
|
138 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:25:50 |
|
139 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:30:00 |
|
140 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:31:03 |
|
141 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
04:32:13 |
|
142 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:53:15 |
|