PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
04:26:43 |
32,62 |
2 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:07 |
|
3 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
05:34 |
|
4 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
05:36 |
|
5 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
06:02 |
|
6 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:02 |
|
7 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
06:34 |
|
8 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO - VISMA |
06:34 |
|
9 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:34 |
|
10 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
06:34 |
|
11 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
06:38 |
|
12 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
06:47 |
|
13 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:47 |
|
14 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
07:32 |
|
15 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
07:36 |
|
16 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:36 |
|
17 |
BILBAO Peio |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
07:59 |
|
18 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:59 |
|
19 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
09:41 |
|
20 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
10:23 |
|
21 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
10:23 |
|
22 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
10:23 |
|
23 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:23 |
|
24 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
10:23 |
|
25 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:15 |
|
26 |
RUTSCH Jonas |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
12:50 |
|
27 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
12:50 |
|
28 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
12:54 |
|
29 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
13:17 |
|
30 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
14:21 |
|
31 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:27 |
|
32 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
15:33 |
|
33 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
15:33 |
|
34 |
CHAVES Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
15:33 |
|
35 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:12 |
|
36 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:49 |
|
37 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:49 |
|
38 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
21:14 |
|
39 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
21:14 |
|
40 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:10 |
|
41 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
23:10 |
|
42 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
23:10 |
|
43 |
HUNDAHL Michael Valgren |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
23:10 |
|
44 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
25:27 |
|
45 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
25:27 |
|
46 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
25:55 |
|
47 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
25:55 |
|
48 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
25:55 |
|
49 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:55 |
|
50 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
25:55 |
|
51 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
25:55 |
|
52 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
25:55 |
|
53 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
27:12 |
|
54 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
27:12 |
|
55 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
27:12 |
|
56 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:09 |
|
57 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
28:09 |
|
58 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
28:25 |
|
59 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:22 |
|
60 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
30:27 |
|
61 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
30:27 |
|
62 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
31:37 |
|
63 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
31:37 |
|
64 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
31:37 |
|
65 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:37 |
|
66 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
31:37 |
|
67 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
31:37 |
|
68 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
31:37 |
|
69 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
31:37 |
|
70 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
31:37 |
|
71 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
31:37 |
|
72 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
31:37 |
|
73 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
31:37 |
|
74 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
31:37 |
|
75 |
RUSSO Clément |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
31:37 |
|
76 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
31:37 |
|
77 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
31:37 |
|
78 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
31:37 |
|
79 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
31:37 |
|
80 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
31:37 |
|
81 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
31:37 |
|
82 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
31:37 |
|
83 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
31:37 |
|
84 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
31:37 |
|
85 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
31:37 |
|
86 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
31:37 |
|
87 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
31:37 |
|
88 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
31:37 |
|
89 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
31:37 |
|
90 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
31:37 |
|
91 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
31:37 |
|
92 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
31:37 |
|
93 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:37 |
|
94 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
31:37 |
|
95 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
31:37 |
|
96 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
31:37 |
|
97 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:37 |
|
98 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:37 |
|
99 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:37 |
|
100 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
31:37 |
|
101 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
31:37 |
|
102 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
31:37 |
|
103 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:37 |
|
104 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
31:37 |
|
105 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
31:37 |
|
106 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
31:37 |
|
107 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
31:37 |
|
108 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
31:37 |
|
109 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
31:37 |
|
110 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
31:37 |
|
111 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:37 |
|
112 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
31:37 |
|
113 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
31:37 |
|
114 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
31:37 |
|
115 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
31:37 |
|
116 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
31:37 |
|
117 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
31:37 |
|
118 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
31:37 |
|
119 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
31:37 |
|
120 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:37 |
|
121 |
JENSEN Christopher Juul |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
31:37 |
|
122 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
31:37 |
|
123 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
31:37 |
|
124 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
31:37 |
|
125 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:37 |
|
126 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
31:37 |
|
127 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
31:37 |
|
128 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
32:21 |
|
129 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
TEAM DSM |
32:21 |
|
130 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
32:21 |
|
131 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM DSM |
32:21 |
|
132 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
32:21 |
|
133 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
32:21 |
|
134 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TOTALENERGIES |
32:21 |
|
135 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
32:21 |
|
136 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
32:21 |
|
137 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
32:21 |
|
138 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
32:21 |
|
139 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
32:21 |
|
140 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
33:06 |
|
141 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
33:21 |
|
142 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
33:21 |
|
143 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
33:54 |
|
144 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
34:11 |
|
145 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
34:11 |
|
146 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
34:13 |
|
147 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
34:13 |
|
148 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
TEAM DSM |
34:13 |
|
149 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
34:13 |
|
150 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
34:39 |
|
151 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
35:03 |
|
152 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
35:03 |
|
153 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
35:33 |
|
154 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
35:33 |
|
155 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
35:33 |
|
156 |
CABOT Jérémy |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
35:33 |
|
157 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
35:43 |
|
158 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
35:49 |
|
159 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
35:49 |
|
160 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
35:49 |
|
161 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
36:28 |
|
162 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
37:15 |
|
163 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
37:15 |
|
164 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
37:15 |
|
165 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
37:15 |
|
OTL |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
|
|
OTL |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
|
|
OTL |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
|
|
OTL |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
|
|
OTL |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
|
|
OTL |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
|
|
OTL |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
|
|
DNF |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
|
|
DNF |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNS |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
JUMBO - VISMA |
|
|
DNS |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 9. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
34:11:10 |
|
2 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:01 |
|
3 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
05:18 |
|
4 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO - VISMA |
05:32 |
|
5 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:33 |
|
6 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:47 |
|
7 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:58 |
|
8 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
06:12 |
|
9 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
07:02 |
|
10 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
07:22 |
|
11 |
BILBAO Peio |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
08:38 |
|
12 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
11:38 |
|
13 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
11:54 |
|
14 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
20:54 |
|
15 |
CHAVES Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
22:22 |
|
16 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
24:25 |
|
17 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
25:07 |
|
18 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
25:59 |
|
19 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
26:40 |
|
20 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
27:23 |
|
21 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
32:23 |
|
22 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
32:51 |
|
23 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
36:00 |
|
24 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
36:06 |
|
25 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
36:57 |
|
26 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
37:07 |
|
27 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
37:48 |
|
28 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
39:42 |
|
29 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
41:25 |
|
30 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
41:52 |
|
31 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
41:57 |
|
32 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
44:01 |
|
33 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
44:22 |
|
34 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM DSM |
45:22 |
|
35 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
46:19 |
|
36 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
46:26 |
|
37 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
47:02 |
|
38 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
47:12 |
|
39 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
47:36 |
|
40 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
47:44 |
|
41 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
49:29 |
|
42 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
50:53 |
|
43 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
52:50 |
|
44 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
53:40 |
|
45 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
54:26 |
|
46 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
55:20 |
|
47 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
56:32 |
|
48 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
56:50 |
|
49 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
57:23 |
|
50 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
57:54 |
|
51 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
57:55 |
|
52 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:00:29 |
|
53 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:00:51 |
|
54 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
01:00:55 |
|
55 |
HUNDAHL Michael Valgren |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:00:58 |
|
56 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:01:00 |
|
57 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:01:22 |
|
58 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:01:24 |
|
59 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:02:37 |
|
60 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:02:49 |
|
61 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:03:42 |
|
62 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:04:11 |
|
63 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:05:02 |
|
64 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:05:29 |
|
65 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:06:37 |
|
66 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
01:06:47 |
|
67 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:07:30 |
|
68 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
TEAM DSM |
01:07:32 |
|
69 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:08:48 |
|
70 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:09:34 |
|
71 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:10:08 |
|
72 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:10:43 |
|
73 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:11:52 |
|
74 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:12:03 |
|
75 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:13:01 |
|
76 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:13:02 |
|
77 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:13:38 |
|
78 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:14:34 |
|
79 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:14:36 |
|
80 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:15:05 |
|
81 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:15:35 |
|
82 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:15:47 |
|
83 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:16:43 |
|
84 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:16:59 |
|
85 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:17:16 |
|
86 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:17:20 |
|
87 |
RUTSCH Jonas |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:18:01 |
|
88 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:18:39 |
|
89 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
01:19:56 |
|
90 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:19:59 |
|
91 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:20:16 |
|
92 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
01:21:15 |
|
93 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:21:46 |
|
94 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:22:36 |
|
95 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:22:38 |
|
96 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:23:37 |
|
97 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:23:50 |
|
98 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:24:55 |
|
99 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:25:00 |
|
100 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:25:44 |
|
101 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:25:48 |
|
102 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:26:00 |
|
103 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:26:27 |
|
104 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:27:21 |
|
105 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:28:28 |
|
106 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
01:28:50 |
|
107 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:29:08 |
|
108 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:29:08 |
|
109 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:29:13 |
|
110 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
01:29:23 |
|
111 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
01:29:47 |
|
112 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
01:30:12 |
|
113 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
01:30:18 |
|
114 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30:20 |
|
115 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:31:09 |
|
116 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:31:23 |
|
117 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:31:29 |
|
118 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:31:58 |
|
119 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:32:41 |
|
120 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:33:03 |
|
121 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:34:25 |
|
122 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:34:57 |
|
123 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:35:33 |
|
124 |
JENSEN Christopher Juul |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:35:42 |
|
125 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:35:45 |
|
126 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:35:49 |
|
127 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:36:01 |
|
128 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:36:29 |
|
129 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:36:48 |
|
130 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:37:01 |
|
131 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:37:16 |
|
132 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:37:45 |
|
133 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:37:56 |
|
134 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:38:24 |
|
135 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:39:41 |
|
136 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:39:59 |
|
137 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:40:01 |
|
138 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:40:33 |
|
139 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:41:23 |
|
140 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:41:41 |
|
141 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:41:49 |
|
142 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:42:02 |
|
143 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:42:14 |
|
144 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:43:35 |
|
145 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:43:37 |
|
146 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
01:45:14 |
|
147 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:45:50 |
|
148 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:46:07 |
|
149 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:46:24 |
|
150 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
01:46:35 |
|
151 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:46:44 |
|
152 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:47:07 |
|
153 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:47:31 |
|
154 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:47:51 |
|
155 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:48:08 |
|
156 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:49:10 |
|
157 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:50:00 |
|
158 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
TEAM DSM |
01:50:32 |
|
159 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:51:39 |
|
160 |
CABOT Jérémy |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:51:42 |
|
161 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:55:36 |
|
162 |
RUSSO Clément |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:57:22 |
|
163 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:59:10 |
|
164 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:00:48 |
|
165 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:03:04 |
|