PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
05:17:22 |
38,75 |
2 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:26 |
|
3 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:59 |
|
4 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:43 |
|
5 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:47 |
|
6 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:54 |
|
7 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
02:10 |
|
8 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:18 |
|
9 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:22 |
|
10 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:22 |
|
11 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:22 |
|
12 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:27 |
|
13 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:29 |
|
14 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:37 |
|
15 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
02:45 |
|
16 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:55 |
|
17 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:07 |
|
18 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
03:11 |
|
19 |
EVENEPOEL Remco |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
03:13 |
|
20 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:13 |
|
21 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
03:13 |
|
22 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
03:32 |
|
23 |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
04:04 |
|
24 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:19 |
|
25 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
04:26 |
|
26 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
04:31 |
|
27 |
FOSS Tobias S. |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
04:31 |
|
28 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
04:52 |
|
29 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:37 |
|
30 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:39 |
|
31 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:41 |
|
32 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:41 |
|
33 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
05:53 |
|
34 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:59 |
|
35 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
06:59 |
|
36 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
07:27 |
|
37 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
07:47 |
|
38 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
08:41 |
|
39 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
09:05 |
|
40 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
09:45 |
|
41 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
09:47 |
|
42 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
10:25 |
|
43 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
10:46 |
|
44 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:04 |
|
45 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:04 |
|
46 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
12:04 |
|
47 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
12:54 |
|
48 |
SANCHEZ Luis Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
13:29 |
|
49 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
13:52 |
|
50 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
13:52 |
|
51 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:07 |
|
52 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
14:58 |
|
53 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
15:04 |
|
54 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM DSM |
15:10 |
|
55 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
15:43 |
|
56 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
15:43 |
|
57 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:58 |
|
58 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
16:19 |
|
59 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
16:19 |
|
60 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
17:03 |
|
61 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
19:18 |
|
62 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:57 |
|
63 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:57 |
|
64 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
20:57 |
|
65 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:57 |
|
66 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
20:57 |
|
67 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
20:57 |
|
68 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
20:57 |
|
69 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
20:57 |
|
70 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
20:57 |
|
71 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
20:57 |
|
72 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
20:57 |
|
73 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
21:03 |
|
74 |
HONORÉ Mikkel |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
22:27 |
|
75 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
24:33 |
|
76 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
24:55 |
|
77 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
24:55 |
|
78 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
25:32 |
|
79 |
BATTISTELLA Samuele |
ITA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
25:48 |
|
80 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
31:11 |
|
81 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
31:20 |
|
82 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:31 |
|
83 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
31:34 |
|
84 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
31:37 |
|
85 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
31:37 |
|
86 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
31:45 |
|
87 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
32:10 |
|
88 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
32:12 |
|
89 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
32:23 |
|
90 |
DINA Márton |
HUN |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
32:48 |
|
91 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
34:24 |
|
92 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
34:24 |
|
93 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
34:24 |
|
94 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
34:24 |
|
95 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
34:24 |
|
96 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
34:24 |
|
97 |
JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
34:24 |
|
98 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
34:24 |
|
99 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
34:30 |
|
100 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
34:30 |
|
101 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
34:30 |
|
102 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
34:43 |
|
103 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
JUMBO-VISMA |
34:52 |
|
104 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
34:55 |
|
105 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
35:05 |
|
106 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
35:19 |
|
107 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
35:19 |
|
108 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
35:25 |
|
109 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
35:28 |
|
110 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
35:35 |
|
111 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
35:35 |
|
112 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
COFIDIS |
35:35 |
|
113 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
35:35 |
|
114 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
35:35 |
|
115 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
35:35 |
|
116 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
35:35 |
|
117 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
35:35 |
|
118 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
35:35 |
|
119 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
35:35 |
|
120 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
35:35 |
|
121 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
35:51 |
|
122 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
35:51 |
|
123 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
35:57 |
|
124 |
MARENGO Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
36:10 |
|
125 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
36:11 |
|
126 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
36:21 |
|
127 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
36:30 |
|
128 |
JORGENSON Matteo |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
36:32 |
|
129 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
36:38 |
|
130 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
36:50 |
|
131 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
36:50 |
|
132 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
36:57 |
|
133 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
36:57 |
|
134 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
37:16 |
|
135 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
37:17 |
|
136 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
37:38 |
|
137 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
37:38 |
|
138 |
NAESEN Lawrence |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
37:38 |
|
139 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
37:38 |
|
140 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
37:38 |
|
141 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
37:38 |
|
142 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
37:41 |
|
143 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
37:44 |
|
144 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
37:44 |
|
145 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
37:46 |
|
146 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
37:46 |
|
147 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
37:48 |
|
148 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
38:33 |
|
149 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
38:35 |
|
150 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
38:35 |
|
151 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
38:35 |
|
152 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
38:35 |
|
153 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
38:35 |
|
154 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
38:35 |
|
155 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
38:35 |
|
156 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
38:40 |
|
157 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
38:40 |
|
158 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
38:40 |
|
159 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
38:43 |
|
DNF |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
|
|
DNF |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNS |
DEKKER David |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
|
|
DNS |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
|
|
DNS |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 14. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
10:30:47 |
|
2 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:33 |
|
3 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:51 |
|
4 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:57 |
|
5 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:11 |
|
6 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:36 |
|
7 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:03 |
|
8 |
EVENEPOEL Remco |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
03:52 |
|
9 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:54 |
|
10 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
04:31 |
|
11 |
FOSS Tobias S. |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
05:37 |
|
12 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
07:49 |
|
13 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
07:50 |
|
14 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
08:32 |
|
15 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
09:19 |
|
16 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:52 |
|
17 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
10:15 |
|
18 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
11:48 |
|
19 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:25 |
|
20 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
16:04 |
|
21 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
16:07 |
|
22 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
16:43 |
|
23 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
18:53 |
|
24 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
19:45 |
|
25 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
24:49 |
|
26 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
28:33 |
|
27 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
28:52 |
|
28 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
33:16 |
|
29 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
35:03 |
|
30 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
39:46 |
|
31 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
41:42 |
|
32 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
44:14 |
|
33 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
46:52 |
|
34 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
47:55 |
|
35 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
47:58 |
|
36 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
48:16 |
|
37 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
48:42 |
|
38 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
48:43 |
|
39 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
51:24 |
|
40 |
SANCHEZ Luis Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
51:59 |
|
41 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
53:14 |
|
42 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
53:44 |
|
43 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
56:16 |
|
44 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
58:13 |
|
45 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:00:01 |
|
46 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:01:59 |
|
47 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:03:20 |
|
48 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:04:00 |
|
49 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:04:30 |
|
50 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:13:15 |
|
51 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:14:08 |
|
52 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:14:20 |
|
53 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:15:05 |
|
54 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:15:13 |
|
55 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
01:15:43 |
|
56 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM DSM |
01:16:39 |
|
57 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:17:49 |
|
58 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
01:17:57 |
|
59 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:20:00 |
|
60 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
01:20:55 |
|
61 |
HONORÉ Mikkel |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:22:03 |
|
62 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:24:30 |
|
63 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
01:27:26 |
|
64 |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:29:31 |
|
65 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:30:26 |
|
66 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:33:39 |
|
67 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:34:40 |
|
68 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:34:46 |
|
69 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:34:52 |
|
70 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:36:05 |
|
71 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:37:21 |
|
72 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
01:37:28 |
|
73 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:40:25 |
|
74 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:40:33 |
|
75 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:42:37 |
|
76 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:42:40 |
|
77 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:43:47 |
|
78 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
01:45:18 |
|
79 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:47:48 |
|
80 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:48:50 |
|
81 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:50:03 |
|
82 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:53:37 |
|
83 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:53:50 |
|
84 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:54:09 |
|
85 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:54:16 |
|
86 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:54:17 |
|
87 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:55:14 |
|
88 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
01:56:17 |
|
89 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:58:09 |
|
90 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:00:00 |
|
91 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
02:00:06 |
|
92 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
02:00:32 |
|
93 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:00:58 |
|
94 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
02:01:09 |
|
95 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:01:41 |
|
96 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
02:03:56 |
|
97 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:04:59 |
|
98 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
02:05:24 |
|
99 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
02:08:00 |
|
100 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
02:09:47 |
|
101 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
02:11:29 |
|
102 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:12:57 |
|
103 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
02:13:02 |
|
104 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
02:13:23 |
|
105 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:13:25 |
|
106 |
JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:13:28 |
|
107 |
BATTISTELLA Samuele |
ITA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:15:10 |
|
108 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
02:16:32 |
|
109 |
JORGENSON Matteo |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:16:35 |
|
110 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
02:16:43 |
|
111 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:17:23 |
|
112 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:21:08 |
|
113 |
DINA Márton |
HUN |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
02:23:03 |
|
114 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:24:49 |
|
115 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
02:28:28 |
|
116 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:28:31 |
|
117 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:29:13 |
|
118 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:29:17 |
|
119 |
NAESEN Lawrence |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:29:40 |
|
120 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:30:37 |
|
121 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
02:31:38 |
|
122 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
JUMBO-VISMA |
02:31:59 |
|
123 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:33:47 |
|
124 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:33:58 |
|
125 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:35:23 |
|
126 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:36:29 |
|
127 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
02:37:21 |
|
128 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
02:37:27 |
|
129 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:37:47 |
|
130 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
02:38:01 |
|
131 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
COFIDIS |
02:40:54 |
|
132 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
02:41:24 |
|
133 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
02:42:12 |
|
134 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:43:03 |
|
135 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
02:45:19 |
|
136 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:45:42 |
|
137 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
02:47:18 |
|
138 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
02:47:38 |
|
139 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:47:50 |
|
140 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:48:06 |
|
141 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:49:10 |
|
142 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:50:08 |
|
143 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
02:50:44 |
|
144 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:51:38 |
|
145 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
02:52:00 |
|
146 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
02:53:13 |
|
147 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
02:54:52 |
|
148 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
02:56:12 |
|
149 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
02:57:30 |
|
150 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
02:58:27 |
|
151 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:58:46 |
|
152 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:00:08 |
|
153 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:00:45 |
|
154 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:01:18 |
|
155 |
MARENGO Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
03:03:24 |
|
156 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
03:05:44 |
|
157 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:05:45 |
|
158 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
03:10:50 |
|
159 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
03:11:54 |
|