PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
04:06:47 |
41,33 |
2 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
3 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
00:37 |
|
4 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:41 |
|
5 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:44 |
|
6 |
GOOSSENS Kobe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:58 |
|
7 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
01:00 |
|
8 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:54 |
|
9 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:04 |
|
10 |
ALMEIDA Joao |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
04:48 |
|
11 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
04:48 |
|
12 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:48 |
|
13 |
EVENEPOEL Remco |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
04:48 |
|
14 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:48 |
|
15 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
04:48 |
|
16 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:48 |
|
17 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:48 |
|
18 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
04:48 |
|
19 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
04:48 |
|
20 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
04:48 |
|
21 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:48 |
|
22 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:48 |
|
23 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
04:48 |
|
24 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
04:48 |
|
25 |
FOSS Tobias S. |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
04:48 |
|
26 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:48 |
|
27 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:48 |
|
28 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
04:48 |
|
29 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:48 |
|
30 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:48 |
|
31 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:48 |
|
32 |
REICHENBACH Sebastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:48 |
|
33 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
04:48 |
|
34 |
SANCHEZ Luis Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
04:48 |
|
35 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
04:54 |
|
36 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
04:59 |
|
37 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
04:59 |
|
38 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
05:06 |
|
39 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
05:06 |
|
40 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
05:06 |
|
41 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
05:10 |
|
42 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
05:13 |
|
43 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
05:16 |
|
44 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
05:16 |
|
45 |
BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
05:18 |
|
46 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
05:18 |
|
47 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:18 |
|
48 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
05:18 |
|
49 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
05:27 |
|
50 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:38 |
|
51 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
05:38 |
|
52 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:40 |
|
53 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
05:43 |
|
54 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:48 |
|
55 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
05:48 |
|
56 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:48 |
|
57 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
05:58 |
|
58 |
MADER Gino |
SUI |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
06:02 |
|
59 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
06:05 |
|
60 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
06:18 |
|
61 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
06:18 |
|
62 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:18 |
|
63 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
06:35 |
|
64 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:45 |
|
65 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
06:53 |
|
66 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
06:53 |
|
67 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
06:53 |
|
68 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
07:26 |
|
69 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
07:26 |
|
70 |
ROCHAS Remy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
07:26 |
|
71 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
08:08 |
|
72 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:27 |
|
73 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
08:27 |
|
74 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
08:27 |
|
75 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
08:27 |
|
76 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
08:27 |
|
77 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
08:27 |
|
78 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
08:27 |
|
79 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
08:27 |
|
80 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
08:27 |
|
81 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:27 |
|
82 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:27 |
|
83 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
08:44 |
|
84 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
08:44 |
|
85 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
08:44 |
|
86 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
08:44 |
|
87 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
08:44 |
|
88 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:44 |
|
89 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
08:44 |
|
90 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:44 |
|
91 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
08:44 |
|
92 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
08:50 |
|
93 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
08:55 |
|
94 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
09:32 |
|
95 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM DSM |
09:40 |
|
96 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
JUMBO-VISMA |
09:40 |
|
97 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
09:40 |
|
98 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
09:40 |
|
99 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:40 |
|
100 |
JORGENSON Matteo |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:40 |
|
101 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:40 |
|
102 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
09:40 |
|
103 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
09:40 |
|
104 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
09:43 |
|
105 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
09:43 |
|
106 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
10:14 |
|
107 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
10:16 |
|
108 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:16 |
|
109 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
10:28 |
|
110 |
HONORE Mikkel |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
10:28 |
|
111 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
10:28 |
|
112 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
10:28 |
|
113 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:28 |
|
114 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
10:28 |
|
115 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:40 |
|
116 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
10:46 |
|
117 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
11:14 |
|
118 |
DINA Marton |
HUN |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
11:14 |
|
119 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:29 |
|
120 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
11:36 |
|
121 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
12:12 |
|
122 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:00 |
|
123 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
13:00 |
|
124 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
13:49 |
|
125 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
13:49 |
|
126 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
13:49 |
|
127 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
13:49 |
|
128 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
COFIDIS |
13:49 |
|
129 |
MARENGO Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
13:49 |
|
130 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
13:49 |
|
131 |
NAESEN Lawrence |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
13:49 |
|
132 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
13:49 |
|
133 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
13:49 |
|
134 |
BATTISTELLA Samuele |
ITA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
13:49 |
|
135 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
13:49 |
|
136 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:49 |
|
137 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
13:49 |
|
138 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
13:49 |
|
139 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
13:49 |
|
140 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
13:49 |
|
141 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
13:49 |
|
142 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
13:49 |
|
143 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
13:49 |
|
144 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
13:49 |
|
145 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
13:49 |
|
146 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:49 |
|
147 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
13:49 |
|
148 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
13:49 |
|
149 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
13:49 |
|
150 |
JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
13:49 |
|
151 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:49 |
|
152 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:49 |
|
153 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
13:49 |
|
154 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:49 |
|
155 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:49 |
|
156 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
14:11 |
|
157 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:11 |
|
158 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
14:11 |
|
159 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:11 |
|
160 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
14:11 |
|
161 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:11 |
|
162 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
14:11 |
|
163 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
14:11 |
|
164 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:11 |
|
165 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
14:11 |
|
166 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
14:11 |
|
167 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
14:11 |
|
168 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
14:11 |
|
169 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
14:11 |
|
170 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
14:11 |
|
171 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:11 |
|
172 |
DEKKER David |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
17:19 |
|
173 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
17:19 |
|
174 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
17:19 |
|
175 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
17:19 |
|
176 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:00 |
|
DNF |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der . Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
31:10:53 |
|
2 |
EVENEPOEL Remco |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:11 |
|
3 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:16 |
|
4 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:24 |
|
5 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
00:38 |
|
6 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:39 |
|
7 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:41 |
|
8 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:47 |
|
9 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:49 |
|
10 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
00:50 |
|
11 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:55 |
|
12 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:06 |
|
13 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:14 |
|
14 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
01:14 |
|
15 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:14 |
|
16 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:43 |
|
17 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
01:50 |
|
18 |
FOSS Tobias S. |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:53 |
|
19 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:01 |
|
20 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:03 |
|
21 |
BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:31 |
|
22 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
03:09 |
|
23 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
03:40 |
|
24 |
MADER Gino |
SUI |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
04:44 |
|
25 |
ALMEIDA Joao |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
04:49 |
|
26 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
05:13 |
|
27 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
05:37 |
|
28 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
06:11 |
|
29 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:06 |
|
30 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
07:44 |
|
31 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
08:55 |
|
32 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
10:55 |
|
33 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:02 |
|
34 |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
13:45 |
|
35 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
15:05 |
|
36 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
15:09 |
|
37 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
16:20 |
|
38 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:24 |
|
39 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:47 |
|
40 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:56 |
|
41 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:01 |
|
42 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
19:36 |
|
43 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:13 |
|
44 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
20:40 |
|
45 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:50 |
|
46 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
21:56 |
|
47 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
21:58 |
|
48 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
22:53 |
|
49 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
22:53 |
|
50 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
24:53 |
|
51 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
25:00 |
|
52 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
25:09 |
|
53 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
25:10 |
|
54 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
26:24 |
|
55 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
26:54 |
|
56 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:32 |
|
57 |
HONORE Mikkel |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
27:36 |
|
58 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
27:51 |
|
59 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
29:26 |
|
60 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
30:03 |
|
61 |
SANCHEZ Luis Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
30:18 |
|
62 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:08 |
|
63 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
31:59 |
|
64 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
32:05 |
|
65 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
32:38 |
|
66 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
32:40 |
|
67 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
33:00 |
|
68 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM DSM |
33:51 |
|
69 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
33:54 |
|
70 |
REICHENBACH Sebastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
34:23 |
|
71 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
35:02 |
|
72 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
37:51 |
|
73 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
38:50 |
|
74 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
39:28 |
|
75 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
39:30 |
|
76 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
39:32 |
|
77 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
39:48 |
|
78 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
40:08 |
|
79 |
GOOSSENS Kobe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
40:44 |
|
80 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
41:03 |
|
81 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
41:19 |
|
82 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
41:20 |
|
83 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
41:36 |
|
84 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
41:40 |
|
85 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
41:56 |
|
86 |
JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
42:58 |
|
87 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
43:19 |
|
88 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
44:23 |
|
89 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
45:15 |
|
90 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
46:08 |
|
91 |
DINA Marton |
HUN |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
46:42 |
|
92 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
47:09 |
|
93 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
47:25 |
|
94 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
47:45 |
|
95 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
48:04 |
|
96 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
48:35 |
|
97 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
48:35 |
|
98 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
48:50 |
|
99 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
49:29 |
|
100 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
49:42 |
|
101 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
49:54 |
|
102 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
50:00 |
|
103 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
50:03 |
|
104 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
50:45 |
|
105 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
51:41 |
|
106 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
51:53 |
|
107 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
51:55 |
|
108 |
JORGENSON Matteo |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
52:30 |
|
109 |
ROCHAS Remy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
53:01 |
|
110 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
54:58 |
|
111 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
55:05 |
|
112 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
55:31 |
|
113 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
55:43 |
|
114 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
55:49 |
|
115 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
55:49 |
|
116 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
56:32 |
|
117 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
57:16 |
|
118 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
57:38 |
|
119 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
57:59 |
|
120 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
58:06 |
|
121 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
58:31 |
|
122 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
58:32 |
|
123 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
58:32 |
|
124 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
58:50 |
|
125 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
59:55 |
|
126 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
59:56 |
|
127 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
COFIDIS |
01:00:13 |
|
128 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
01:00:19 |
|
129 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
01:00:47 |
|
130 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:00:57 |
|
131 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:02:51 |
|
132 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:02:51 |
|
133 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:03:20 |
|
134 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:03:46 |
|
135 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:04:42 |
|
136 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:05:19 |
|
137 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
01:05:28 |
|
138 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:06:16 |
|
139 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
01:06:28 |
|
140 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:07:04 |
|
141 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:07:09 |
|
142 |
BATTISTELLA Samuele |
ITA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:07:29 |
|
143 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:07:38 |
|
144 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:07:43 |
|
145 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
01:08:03 |
|
146 |
NAESEN Lawrence |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:08:19 |
|
147 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:08:27 |
|
148 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
01:08:40 |
|
149 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
01:08:44 |
|
150 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
01:09:16 |
|
151 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
01:09:30 |
|
152 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:09:34 |
|
153 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
01:09:40 |
|
154 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
01:09:54 |
|
155 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:10:01 |
|
156 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:10:56 |
|
157 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:10:57 |
|
158 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
01:11:02 |
|
159 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
01:11:08 |
|
160 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:11:43 |
|
161 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:12:08 |
|
162 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
01:12:38 |
|
163 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
01:13:12 |
|
164 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:13:19 |
|
165 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:13:50 |
|
166 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:13:58 |
|
167 |
MARENGO Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
01:14:37 |
|
168 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
01:15:49 |
|
169 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:16:18 |
|
170 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
01:16:23 |
|
171 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:16:23 |
|
172 |
DEKKER David |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:17:51 |
|
173 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. |
01:18:20 |
|
174 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:18:29 |
|
175 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
01:25:22 |
|
176 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:29:09 |
|