PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
04:23:47 |
40,46 |
2 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:10 |
|
3 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
01:10 |
|
4 |
JORGENSON Matteo |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:12 |
|
5 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:25 |
|
6 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:40 |
|
7 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:40 |
|
8 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
02:11 |
|
9 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
05:04 |
|
10 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
05:04 |
|
11 |
HONORÉ Mikkel |
DEN |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
05:45 |
|
12 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
05:45 |
|
13 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
05:54 |
|
14 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:54 |
|
15 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO - VISMA |
05:54 |
|
16 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:54 |
|
17 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:54 |
|
18 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:54 |
|
19 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
05:54 |
|
20 |
MARTINEZ Daniel |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:57 |
|
21 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
05:57 |
|
22 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:16 |
|
23 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
07:16 |
|
24 |
PIDCOCK Thomas |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
07:16 |
|
25 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
07:16 |
|
26 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
07:16 |
|
27 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
08:41 |
|
28 |
SANCHEZ Luis Leon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
08:41 |
|
29 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
08:41 |
|
30 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
08:41 |
|
31 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:41 |
|
32 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
08:41 |
|
33 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
08:41 |
|
34 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:41 |
|
35 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
09:30 |
|
36 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
09:30 |
|
37 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
09:31 |
|
38 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:37 |
|
39 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:03 |
|
40 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:03 |
|
41 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:08 |
|
42 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
15:16 |
|
43 |
GENIETS Kévin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:28 |
|
44 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
16:28 |
|
45 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:50 |
|
46 |
GOOSSENS Kobe |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
16:50 |
|
47 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
16:50 |
|
48 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:50 |
|
49 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
16:50 |
|
50 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
16:50 |
|
51 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:50 |
|
52 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:29 |
|
53 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
19:29 |
|
54 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
19:29 |
|
55 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
20:45 |
|
56 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:45 |
|
57 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
20:45 |
|
58 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
20:45 |
|
59 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
20:45 |
|
60 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
20:45 |
|
61 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:45 |
|
62 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:45 |
|
63 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
20:45 |
|
64 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
20:45 |
|
65 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:45 |
|
66 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:45 |
|
67 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
22:58 |
|
68 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
22:58 |
|
69 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
22:58 |
|
70 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
22:58 |
|
71 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
22:58 |
|
72 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
22:58 |
|
73 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
22:58 |
|
74 |
LOUVEL Matis |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
22:58 |
|
75 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
24:51 |
|
76 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
24:54 |
|
77 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:56 |
|
78 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
24:56 |
|
79 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
24:56 |
|
80 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
24:56 |
|
81 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
24:59 |
|
82 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
24:59 |
|
83 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
24:59 |
|
84 |
SIMMONS Quinn |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
24:59 |
|
85 |
RUTSCH Jonas |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
24:59 |
|
86 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
24:59 |
|
87 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
24:59 |
|
88 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
24:59 |
|
89 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
24:59 |
|
90 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
24:59 |
|
91 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
28:55 |
|
92 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
28:55 |
|
93 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
28:55 |
|
94 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
29:48 |
|
95 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
29:48 |
|
96 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
29:48 |
|
97 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
29:48 |
|
98 |
KRON Andreas |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:50 |
|
99 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
30:29 |
|
100 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
30:29 |
|
101 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
30:29 |
|
102 |
CAPIOT Amaury |
BEL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
30:29 |
|
103 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
30:29 |
|
104 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
30:29 |
|
105 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
30:29 |
|
106 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
30:29 |
|
107 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:21 |
|
108 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TOTALENERGIES |
31:21 |
|
109 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
31:21 |
|
110 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
31:21 |
|
111 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
31:21 |
|
112 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
31:21 |
|
113 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
31:21 |
|
114 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
31:21 |
|
115 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
31:21 |
|
116 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
31:21 |
|
117 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
31:21 |
|
118 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
31:21 |
|
119 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
31:21 |
|
120 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
31:21 |
|
121 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:21 |
|
122 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
31:21 |
|
123 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
31:21 |
|
124 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TOTALENERGIES |
31:21 |
|
125 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
31:21 |
|
126 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
31:21 |
|
127 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
31:21 |
|
128 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
31:21 |
|
129 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:21 |
|
130 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:21 |
|
131 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
31:21 |
|
132 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
31:21 |
|
133 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TOTALENERGIES |
31:21 |
|
134 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
31:21 |
|
135 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:21 |
|
136 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:21 |
|
137 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
31:21 |
|
138 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
31:21 |
|
139 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
31:21 |
|
140 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
31:21 |
|
141 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
31:21 |
|
142 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
31:21 |
|
143 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:21 |
|
144 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
31:21 |
|
145 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
31:21 |
|
146 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:21 |
|
OTL |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
|
|
DNS |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
|
|
DNS |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
COFIDIS |
|
|
DNS |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
|
|
DNS |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 16. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO - VISMA |
64:28:09 |
|
2 |
POGACAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:22 |
|
3 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:43 |
|
4 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
04:15 |
|
5 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:24 |
|
6 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:28 |
|
7 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
05:46 |
|
8 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:18 |
|
9 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
06:37 |
|
10 |
PIDCOCK Thomas |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
10:11 |
|
11 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:45 |
|
12 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
14:10 |
|
13 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
18:02 |
|
14 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
22:20 |
|
15 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
26:06 |
|
16 |
SANCHEZ Luis Leon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
30:31 |
|
17 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
30:35 |
|
18 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
34:03 |
|
19 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
43:31 |
|
20 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
43:55 |
|
21 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
44:52 |
|
22 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
50:52 |
|
23 |
JORGENSON Matteo |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
56:22 |
|
24 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:00:05 |
|
25 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
01:08:21 |
|
26 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
01:09:21 |
|
27 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:10:06 |
|
28 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:13:55 |
|
29 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:15:35 |
|
30 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
01:19:42 |
|
31 |
MARTINEZ Daniel |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:19:43 |
|
32 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
01:20:00 |
|
33 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
01:20:27 |
|
34 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
01:20:32 |
|
35 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:20:55 |
|
36 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
01:21:51 |
|
37 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
01:24:53 |
|
38 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
01:25:27 |
|
39 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:27:28 |
|
40 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:30:36 |
|
41 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
01:34:24 |
|
42 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:34:29 |
|
43 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
01:34:57 |
|
44 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:36:46 |
|
45 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:38:28 |
|
46 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
01:39:53 |
|
47 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:42:15 |
|
48 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
01:43:09 |
|
49 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:44:15 |
|
50 |
GENIETS Kévin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:44:38 |
|
51 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
01:46:43 |
|
52 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:48:21 |
|
53 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:54:47 |
|
54 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:55:17 |
|
55 |
GOOSSENS Kobe |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
01:56:29 |
|
56 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:59:01 |
|
57 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:59:32 |
|
58 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:04:06 |
|
59 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:05:59 |
|
60 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:07:02 |
|
61 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:07:12 |
|
62 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:09:00 |
|
63 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
02:09:03 |
|
64 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:10:06 |
|
65 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
02:10:16 |
|
66 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
02:15:57 |
|
67 |
SIMMONS Quinn |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:20:10 |
|
68 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:21:33 |
|
69 |
KRON Andreas |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:24:37 |
|
70 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:26:16 |
|
71 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:26:32 |
|
72 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:26:57 |
|
73 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
02:27:19 |
|
74 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
02:27:30 |
|
75 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
02:28:20 |
|
76 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:29:39 |
|
77 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:30:21 |
|
78 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:32:04 |
|
79 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:33:22 |
|
80 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
02:34:17 |
|
81 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
02:35:14 |
|
82 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
02:35:59 |
|
83 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:36:36 |
|
84 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
02:37:01 |
|
85 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:37:10 |
|
86 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:40:48 |
|
87 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
02:41:03 |
|
88 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:42:00 |
|
89 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:42:21 |
|
90 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:43:57 |
|
91 |
LOUVEL Matis |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:44:32 |
|
92 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
02:45:57 |
|
93 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
02:47:38 |
|
94 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:48:03 |
|
95 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:48:27 |
|
96 |
RUTSCH Jonas |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
02:49:38 |
|
97 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:50:06 |
|
98 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
02:51:03 |
|
99 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
02:51:32 |
|
100 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
02:51:42 |
|
101 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
02:52:26 |
|
102 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
02:53:23 |
|
103 |
CAPIOT Amaury |
BEL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:54:06 |
|
104 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:54:21 |
|
105 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
02:55:00 |
|
106 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
02:56:01 |
|
107 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
03:00:43 |
|
108 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
03:03:27 |
|
109 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
03:04:18 |
|
110 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
03:05:05 |
|
111 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
03:05:30 |
|
112 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
03:06:08 |
|
113 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
03:06:47 |
|
114 |
HONORÉ Mikkel |
DEN |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
03:06:50 |
|
115 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
03:07:47 |
|
116 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
03:12:04 |
|
117 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:13:04 |
|
118 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
03:19:12 |
|
119 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
03:19:38 |
|
120 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:20:30 |
|
121 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:23:07 |
|
122 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
03:23:44 |
|
123 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:23:54 |
|
124 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
03:24:03 |
|
125 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
03:24:10 |
|
126 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
03:24:22 |
|
127 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
03:25:22 |
|
128 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:27:03 |
|
129 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:28:27 |
|
130 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
03:29:30 |
|
131 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
03:29:36 |
|
132 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:29:40 |
|
133 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX |
03:33:57 |
|
134 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK |
03:35:43 |
|
135 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:43:39 |
|
136 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:49:31 |
|
137 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - KTM |
03:51:29 |
|
138 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:56:14 |
|
139 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM |
03:59:23 |
|
140 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
04:00:39 |
|
141 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
04:02:16 |
|
142 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
04:02:51 |
|
143 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:09:43 |
|
144 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:19:15 |
|
145 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:19:45 |
|
146 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:32:21 |
|