PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LUDWIG Cecilie |
DEN |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
03:22:54 |
39,51 |
2 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
00:02 |
|
3 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:02 |
|
4 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
00:02 |
|
5 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:02 |
|
6 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:02 |
|
7 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:06 |
|
8 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:08 |
|
9 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
00:11 |
|
10 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:20 |
|
11 |
FAULKNER Kristen |
USA |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
01:03 |
|
12 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
01:31 |
|
13 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
02:01 |
|
14 |
DE WILDE Julie |
BEL |
PLANTUR-PURA |
02:08 |
|
15 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
02:12 |
|
16 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
02:13 |
|
17 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
02:13 |
|
18 |
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:15 |
|
19 |
PATIÑO Paula Andrea |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
02:17 |
|
20 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
02:17 |
|
21 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
02:17 |
|
22 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
02:17 |
|
23 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
02:19 |
|
24 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:19 |
|
25 |
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:19 |
|
26 |
ERAUD Severine |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
02:19 |
|
27 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
02:19 |
|
28 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
LE COL-WAHOO |
02:19 |
|
29 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
PLANTUR-PURA |
02:19 |
|
30 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
02:19 |
|
31 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
02:19 |
|
32 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
02:25 |
|
33 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
LE COL-WAHOO |
02:25 |
|
34 |
FOUQUENET Amandine |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:25 |
|
35 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
02:25 |
|
36 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
02:25 |
|
37 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
02:25 |
|
38 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
02:25 |
|
39 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
02:25 |
|
40 |
YSLAND Anne Dorthe |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:31 |
|
41 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
02:31 |
|
42 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:31 |
|
43 |
FRAIN Nicole |
AUS |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
02:31 |
|
44 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:31 |
|
45 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
02:31 |
|
46 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:36 |
|
47 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
02:36 |
|
48 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
02:36 |
|
49 |
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis |
CUB |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
02:39 |
|
50 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
02:39 |
|
51 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
PLANTUR-PURA |
02:45 |
|
52 |
LOWDEN Joscelin |
GBR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
53 |
SCHOENS Quinty |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
02:47 |
|
54 |
LEVENEZ Sandra |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
03:47 |
|
55 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
TEAM SD WORX |
03:47 |
|
56 |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:59 |
|
57 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
TEAM SD WORX |
04:33 |
|
58 |
VAN DER DUIN Maike |
NED |
LE COL-WAHOO |
04:59 |
|
59 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
04:59 |
|
60 |
PLUIMERS Ilse |
NED |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
04:59 |
|
61 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
04:59 |
|
62 |
BERTEAU Victoire |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
04:59 |
|
63 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
04:59 |
|
64 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
04:59 |
|
65 |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
04:59 |
|
66 |
WILLIAMS Lily |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
04:59 |
|
67 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
04:59 |
|
68 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
04:59 |
|
69 |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
04:59 |
|
70 |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
04:59 |
|
71 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
04:59 |
|
72 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
04:59 |
|
73 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
04:59 |
|
74 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:59 |
|
75 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
04:59 |
|
76 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
04:59 |
|
77 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
04:59 |
|
78 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:59 |
|
79 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
04:59 |
|
80 |
FONSECA Barbara |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
04:59 |
|
81 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
UZB |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
04:59 |
|
82 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
05:08 |
|
83 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
05:08 |
|
84 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
05:08 |
|
85 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:08 |
|
86 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:08 |
|
87 |
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
05:08 |
|
88 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
05:08 |
|
89 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
05:08 |
|
90 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:08 |
|
91 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
05:08 |
|
92 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
05:08 |
|
93 |
GERRITSE Femke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
05:14 |
|
94 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
05:17 |
|
95 |
NORSGAARD BJERG Emma Cecilie |
DEN |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
05:18 |
|
96 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
05:24 |
|
97 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
07:22 |
|
98 |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
07:22 |
|
99 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
07:22 |
|
100 |
LETH Julie |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:22 |
|
101 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
07:22 |
|
102 |
FORTIN Valentine |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
07:22 |
|
103 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:22 |
|
104 |
MORICHON Anaïs |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:22 |
|
105 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
PLANTUR-PURA |
07:22 |
|
106 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
07:22 |
|
107 |
VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia |
NED |
LE COL-WAHOO |
07:22 |
|
108 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
TEAM SD WORX |
07:22 |
|
109 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:22 |
|
110 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:22 |
|
111 |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
PLANTUR-PURA |
07:22 |
|
112 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
LE COL-WAHOO |
07:22 |
|
113 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
07:22 |
|
114 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
07:31 |
|
115 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
08:33 |
|
116 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
08:58 |
|
117 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
08:58 |
|
118 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
11:30 |
|
119 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
11:30 |
|
120 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
11:30 |
|
121 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
11:30 |
|
122 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
LE COL-WAHOO |
11:32 |
|
123 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
11:50 |
|
124 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
15:34 |
|
125 |
NEWSOM Emily |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
15:34 |
|
126 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:36 |
|
127 |
AVOINE Alison |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
16:09 |
|
128 |
VAN ROOIJEN Anne |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
16:11 |
|
129 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:11 |
|
130 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:11 |
|
131 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
18:58 |
|
OTL |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances |
RSA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
|
|
OTL |
ABGRALL Noemie |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
|
|
DNF |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
|
|
DNF |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
|
|
DNF |
BUCH Hannah |
GER |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
|
|
DNS |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
|
|
DNS |
WOLLASTON Ally |
NZL |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
08:30:36 |
|
2 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
00:16 |
|
3 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:16 |
|
4 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:21 |
|
5 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:51 |
|
6 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:55 |
|
7 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:57 |
|
8 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
01:05 |
|
9 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:14 |
|
10 |
LUDWIG Cecilie |
DEN |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
01:48 |
|
11 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
02:20 |
|
12 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
02:55 |
|
13 |
DE WILDE Julie |
BEL |
PLANTUR-PURA |
02:57 |
|
14 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
03:06 |
|
15 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
03:07 |
|
16 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
03:11 |
|
17 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
03:11 |
|
18 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
03:11 |
|
19 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
LE COL-WAHOO |
03:13 |
|
20 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
03:13 |
|
21 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
03:19 |
|
22 |
YSLAND Anne Dorthe |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:25 |
|
23 |
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:30 |
|
24 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
03:36 |
|
25 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:37 |
|
26 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
03:42 |
|
27 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:42 |
|
28 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
03:47 |
|
29 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
03:54 |
|
30 |
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis |
CUB |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
04:01 |
|
31 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
PLANTUR-PURA |
04:05 |
|
32 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
TEAM SD WORX |
04:32 |
|
33 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:32 |
|
34 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
04:34 |
|
35 |
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:44 |
|
36 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
04:51 |
|
37 |
FAULKNER Kristen |
USA |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
05:11 |
|
38 |
VAN DER DUIN Maike |
NED |
LE COL-WAHOO |
05:31 |
|
39 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
05:36 |
|
40 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
PLANTUR-PURA |
05:37 |
|
41 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:48 |
|
42 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
05:53 |
|
43 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
05:53 |
|
44 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
05:53 |
|
45 |
PLUIMERS Ilse |
NED |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
05:53 |
|
46 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
05:57 |
|
47 |
PATIÑO Paula Andrea |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
05:59 |
|
48 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
06:01 |
|
49 |
ERAUD Severine |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
06:01 |
|
50 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
06:01 |
|
51 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
06:05 |
|
52 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
06:07 |
|
53 |
FOUQUENET Amandine |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:07 |
|
54 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
06:07 |
|
55 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
06:07 |
|
56 |
FONSECA Barbara |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
06:10 |
|
57 |
NORSGAARD BJERG Emma Cecilie |
DEN |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
06:12 |
|
58 |
FRAIN Nicole |
AUS |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
06:13 |
|
59 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
06:18 |
|
60 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
06:18 |
|
61 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
06:19 |
|
62 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
06:19 |
|
63 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:19 |
|
64 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
LE COL-WAHOO |
06:22 |
|
65 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
TEAM SD WORX |
06:31 |
|
66 |
SCHOENS Quinty |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
06:46 |
|
67 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:54 |
|
68 |
BERTEAU Victoire |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
06:57 |
|
69 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
06:57 |
|
70 |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
07:14 |
|
71 |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
07:53 |
|
72 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
08:01 |
|
73 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:26 |
|
74 |
LETH Julie |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:33 |
|
75 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:34 |
|
76 |
WILLIAMS Lily |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
08:37 |
|
77 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
08:41 |
|
78 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
08:50 |
|
79 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
08:50 |
|
80 |
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
08:50 |
|
81 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
08:58 |
|
82 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
UZB |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
08:58 |
|
83 |
VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia |
NED |
LE COL-WAHOO |
09:08 |
|
84 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
09:08 |
|
85 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
09:20 |
|
86 |
LOWDEN Joscelin |
GBR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:47 |
|
87 |
GERRITSE Femke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
09:55 |
|
88 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:49 |
|
89 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
10:49 |
|
90 |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:01 |
|
91 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
11:04 |
|
92 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
PLANTUR-PURA |
11:19 |
|
93 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:21 |
|
94 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:21 |
|
95 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
11:28 |
|
96 |
FORTIN Valentine |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
11:33 |
|
97 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
12:08 |
|
98 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
12:40 |
|
99 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:49 |
|
100 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
12:57 |
|
101 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
13:12 |
|
102 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
13:27 |
|
103 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
13:42 |
|
104 |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
13:48 |
|
105 |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
PLANTUR-PURA |
13:51 |
|
106 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
13:57 |
|
107 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
13:57 |
|
108 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
13:57 |
|
109 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
14:05 |
|
110 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
14:10 |
|
111 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
LE COL-WAHOO |
14:24 |
|
112 |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
14:36 |
|
113 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
15:49 |
|
114 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
15:53 |
|
115 |
MORICHON Anaïs |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:21 |
|
116 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
17:04 |
|
117 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
TEAM SD WORX |
17:22 |
|
118 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
18:00 |
|
119 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
LE COL-WAHOO |
18:46 |
|
120 |
LEVENEZ Sandra |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
19:19 |
|
121 |
NEWSOM Emily |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
19:33 |
|
122 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
20:43 |
|
123 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
20:59 |
|
124 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:26 |
|
125 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
21:46 |
|
126 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
23:06 |
|
127 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
23:13 |
|
128 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
23:52 |
|
129 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
24:07:00 |
|
130 |
VAN ROOIJEN Anne |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
26:40:00 |
|
131 |
AVOINE Alison |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
29:12:00 |
|