PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
03:47:02 |
33,59 |
2 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
03:26 |
|
3 |
LUDWIG Cecilie |
DEN |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
05:16 |
|
4 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
05:18 |
|
5 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
05:18 |
|
6 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
06:56 |
|
7 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:56 |
|
8 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
07:23 |
|
9 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
08:27 |
|
10 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
10:10 |
|
11 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
10:39 |
|
12 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
10:39 |
|
13 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
10:41 |
|
14 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
PLANTUR-PURA |
10:41 |
|
15 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
11:05 |
|
16 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
13:40 |
|
17 |
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:43 |
|
18 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
TEAM SD WORX |
13:43 |
|
19 |
PATIÑO Paula Andrea |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
15:42 |
|
20 |
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis |
CUB |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
17:24 |
|
21 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:58 |
|
22 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
18:58 |
|
23 |
ERAUD Severine |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
18:58 |
|
24 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:58 |
|
25 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
18:58 |
|
26 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
18:58 |
|
27 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
LE COL-WAHOO |
18:58 |
|
28 |
LOWDEN Joscelin |
GBR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:58 |
|
29 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
18:58 |
|
30 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
18:58 |
|
31 |
FAULKNER Kristen |
USA |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
18:58 |
|
32 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
18:58 |
|
33 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
18:58 |
|
34 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
19:03 |
|
35 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
19:17 |
|
36 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
20:05 |
|
37 |
GERRITSE Femke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
21:42 |
|
38 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
TEAM SD WORX |
22:35 |
|
39 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
24:44 |
|
40 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
LE COL-WAHOO |
24:44 |
|
41 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
24:44 |
|
42 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
24:44 |
|
43 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
24:44 |
|
44 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
24:44 |
|
45 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
24:44 |
|
46 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
24:44 |
|
47 |
SCHOENS Quinty |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
24:44 |
|
48 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:44 |
|
49 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
24:44 |
|
50 |
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
24:44 |
|
51 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
24:44 |
|
52 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
24:44 |
|
53 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:44 |
|
54 |
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:44 |
|
55 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:44 |
|
56 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
24:44 |
|
57 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
24:44 |
|
58 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
24:44 |
|
59 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:44 |
|
60 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
24:44 |
|
61 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
PLANTUR-PURA |
24:44 |
|
62 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
24:44 |
|
63 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
24:44 |
|
64 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:44 |
|
65 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
24:44 |
|
66 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
24:44 |
|
67 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
24:44 |
|
68 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
24:44 |
|
69 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
24:44 |
|
70 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
26:10 |
|
71 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
LE COL-WAHOO |
26:56 |
|
72 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
29:56 |
|
73 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
29:56 |
|
74 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
29:56 |
|
75 |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
29:56 |
|
76 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
PLANTUR-PURA |
29:56 |
|
77 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
29:56 |
|
78 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
29:56 |
|
79 |
BERTEAU Victoire |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
29:56 |
|
80 |
FONSECA Barbara |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
29:56 |
|
81 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
29:56 |
|
82 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
29:56 |
|
83 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
29:56 |
|
84 |
AVOINE Alison |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
29:56 |
|
85 |
LETH Julie |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
29:56 |
|
86 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
29:56 |
|
87 |
FORTIN Valentine |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
29:56 |
|
88 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
29:56 |
|
89 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
29:56 |
|
90 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
29:56 |
|
91 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
29:56 |
|
92 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
29:56 |
|
93 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
29:56 |
|
94 |
VAN DER DUIN Maike |
NED |
LE COL-WAHOO |
29:56 |
|
95 |
DE WILDE Julie |
BEL |
PLANTUR-PURA |
29:56 |
|
96 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
29:56 |
|
97 |
WILLIAMS Lily |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
29:56 |
|
98 |
FOUQUENET Amandine |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
29:56 |
|
99 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
29:56 |
|
100 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
29:56 |
|
101 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
29:56 |
|
102 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
29:56 |
|
103 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
TEAM SD WORX |
29:56 |
|
104 |
LEVENEZ Sandra |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
33:38 |
|
105 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
35:20 |
|
106 |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
37:27 |
|
107 |
PLUIMERS Ilse |
NED |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
37:58 |
|
108 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
UZB |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
37:58 |
|
109 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
37:58 |
|
110 |
YSLAND Anne Dorthe |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
38:02 |
|
111 |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
PLANTUR-PURA |
38:20 |
|
DNF |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
|
|
DNF |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
|
|
DNF |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
LE COL-WAHOO |
|
|
DNF |
VAN ROOIJEN Anne |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
|
|
DNF |
FRAIN Nicole |
AUS |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
|
|
DNS |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
TEAM SD WORX |
|
|
DNS |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
|
|
OTL |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
|
|
OTL |
MORICHON Anaïs |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
|
|
OTL |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
|
|
OTL |
NEWSOM Emily |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
23:18:31 |
|
2 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
03:14 |
|
3 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
04:33 |
|
4 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
05:22 |
|
5 |
LUDWIG Cecilie |
DEN |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
05:59 |
|
6 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
06:11 |
|
7 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:15 |
|
8 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
10:13 |
|
9 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
12:06 |
|
10 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
12:24 |
|
11 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
12:42 |
|
12 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
TEAM SD WORX |
13:33 |
|
13 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
13:36 |
|
14 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
PLANTUR-PURA |
15:17 |
|
15 |
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
19:04 |
|
16 |
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis |
CUB |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
21:55 |
|
17 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:31 |
|
18 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
22:31 |
|
19 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
22:34 |
|
20 |
FAULKNER Kristen |
USA |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
23:08 |
|
21 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
23:29 |
|
22 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
24:04 |
|
23 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
24:11 |
|
24 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
24:16 |
|
25 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
26:38 |
|
26 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:15 |
|
27 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
28:20 |
|
28 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
28:27 |
|
29 |
PATIÑO Paula Andrea |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
28:30 |
|
30 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
29:17 |
|
31 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
29:37 |
|
32 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
30:36 |
|
33 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
30:36 |
|
34 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
30:48 |
|
35 |
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
30:51 |
|
36 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
31:49 |
|
37 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
32:02 |
|
38 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
32:06 |
|
39 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
TEAM SD WORX |
33:23 |
|
40 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
LE COL-WAHOO |
33:40 |
|
41 |
DE WILDE Julie |
BEL |
PLANTUR-PURA |
33:53 |
|
42 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
34:06 |
|
43 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
LE COL-WAHOO |
34:48 |
|
44 |
LOWDEN Joscelin |
GBR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
36:03 |
|
45 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
36:09 |
|
46 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
36:11 |
|
47 |
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
36:28 |
|
48 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
38:13 |
|
49 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
38:16 |
|
50 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
38:27 |
|
51 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
40:19 |
|
52 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE |
40:58 |
|
53 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
41:15 |
|
54 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
PLANTUR-PURA |
42:09 |
|
55 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
42:20 |
|
56 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
42:44 |
|
57 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
42:51 |
|
58 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
44:30 |
|
59 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
44:55 |
|
60 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
45:06 |
|
61 |
SCHOENS Quinty |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
45:23 |
|
62 |
GERRITSE Femke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
45:36 |
|
63 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
46:03 |
|
64 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
46:07 |
|
65 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
47:11 |
|
66 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
47:13 |
|
67 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
47:32 |
|
68 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
47:38 |
|
69 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
48:02 |
|
70 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
49:42 |
|
71 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
49:48 |
|
72 |
ERAUD Severine |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
50:20 |
|
73 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
50:46 |
|
74 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO |
50:50 |
|
75 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
50:57 |
|
76 |
FOUQUENET Amandine |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
50:58 |
|
77 |
LETH Julie |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
52:22 |
|
78 |
VAN DER DUIN Maike |
NED |
LE COL-WAHOO |
52:57 |
|
79 |
FONSECA Barbara |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
53:36 |
|
80 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
TEAM SD WORX |
53:50 |
|
81 |
BERTEAU Victoire |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
53:55 |
|
82 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
LE COL-WAHOO |
54:47 |
|
83 |
FORTIN Valentine |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
55:22 |
|
84 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
56:08 |
|
85 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
56:29 |
|
86 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
57:59 |
|
87 |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
58:37 |
|
88 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
59:00 |
|
89 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
59:02 |
|
90 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
PLANTUR-PURA |
59:13 |
|
91 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
59:32 |
|
92 |
YSLAND Anne Dorthe |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:00:30 |
|
93 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
01:00:34 |
|
94 |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
01:00:47 |
|
95 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
UZB |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
01:00:49 |
|
96 |
PLUIMERS Ilse |
NED |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
01:01:21 |
|
97 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:02:46 |
|
98 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
01:03:49 |
|
99 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
01:05:42 |
|
100 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:05:58 |
|
101 |
LEVENEZ Sandra |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
01:06:50 |
|
102 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:07:15 |
|
103 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:08:38 |
|
104 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD |
01:09:17 |
|
105 |
WILLIAMS Lily |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
01:09:49 |
|
106 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
01:14:18 |
|
107 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
TEAM JUMBO VISMA |
01:15:32 |
|
108 |
AVOINE Alison |
FRA |
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 |
01:15:44 |
|
109 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:17:37 |
|
110 |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
PLANTUR-PURA |
01:19:25 |
|
111 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM |
01:20:37 |
|