PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
HEMING Mika |
GER |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
03:49:57 |
39,19 |
2 |
ANDERSEN Kasper |
DEN |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
DEN |
TEAM COOP |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BAUER Dominik |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
6 |
DAL-CIN Matteo |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
GRAND Antoine |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
GUERIN Alexis |
FRA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
9 |
GUILLONNET Adrien |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
11 |
ROMEO Iván |
ESP |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
12 |
REUTIMANN Mathias |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MILTIADIS Andreas |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
00:00 |
|
14 |
RØED Torbjørn Andre |
NOR |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
00:00 |
|
15 |
AGROTIS Alexandros |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BARBOSA Diogo |
POR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DREßLER Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DREGE André |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:00 |
|
19 |
THOMSEN Frederik |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
21 |
CAMRDA Karel |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MADSSTUEN Asbjørn |
NOR |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
23 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:00 |
|
24 |
PETRUŠ Jiří |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:00 |
|
25 |
SCOTT Jared |
USA |
AEVOLO |
00:00 |
|
26 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:09 |
|
27 |
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:17 |
|
28 |
GEßNER Jakob |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:17 |
|
29 |
KLEIN Tobias |
USA |
AEVOLO |
00:24 |
|
30 |
ILIAS Periklis |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
00:00 |
|
31 |
TARLTON Alexander |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:42 |
|
32 |
KOCH Christian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
03:23 |
|
33 |
REIßIG Patrick |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
03:23 |
|
34 |
RAßMANN Frederik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
03:23 |
|
35 |
FELDMANN Karsten Larsen |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
04:07 |
|
36 |
MEO Felix James |
NZL |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
04:09 |
|
37 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
04:09 |
|
38 |
KLYVER Hjalmar |
SWE |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
04:09 |
|
39 |
KOPECKÝ Matyáš |
CZE |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
04:09 |
|
40 |
MOUTSIOS Martinos |
GRE |
RODILIOS CYCLING TEAM |
04:09 |
|
41 |
JAKOUBEK Tomáš |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
04:09 |
|
42 |
PAUCHARD Eliot |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
04:09 |
|
43 |
ŠTOČEK Matúš |
SVK |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
04:09 |
|
44 |
LAVERICK Joseph |
GBR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
04:09 |
|
45 |
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis |
GRE |
GREECE |
04:09 |
|
46 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
04:09 |
|
47 |
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech |
POL |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTĚJOV |
04:09 |
|
48 |
TUKA Samuel |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
04:09 |
|
49 |
MUNTON Byron |
RSA |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
04:09 |
|
50 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
04:09 |
|
51 |
THOMASSIN Maxime |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
04:09 |
|
52 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTĚJOV |
04:15 |
|
53 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
04:15 |
|
54 |
RØNHEDE Thorolf |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
07:04 |
|
55 |
SCHUURMANS Luuk |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:54 |
|
56 |
DUIJVESTEIJN Roy |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:54 |
|
57 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
10:08 |
|
58 |
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios |
GRE |
GREECE |
10:08 |
|
59 |
PAVLIDES Konstantinos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
10:11 |
|
60 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
10:11 |
|
61 |
MAERTENS Clément |
FRA |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
10:11 |
|
62 |
DRAKOS Nikolas |
GRE |
GREECE |
10:11 |
|
63 |
SITTLINGTON Ethan |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
10:15 |
|
64 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
GREECE |
12:05 |
|
65 |
CÔTÉ Nicolas |
CAN |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
12:07 |
|
66 |
KOVALIOVAS Edgaras |
LTU |
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM |
12:07 |
|
67 |
VANČO Tobias |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
12:07 |
|
68 |
UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
12:07 |
|
69 |
OBRAND Jeremy |
GRE |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
12:11 |
|
70 |
PHILOKYPROU Christos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
12:11 |
|
71 |
GEHRKE Paul |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
12:11 |
|
72 |
GOODFELLOW William |
CAN |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
12:11 |
|
73 |
CHREN Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
12:11 |
|
74 |
GKAZONIS Petros |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
12:11 |
|
75 |
DE KEIJZER Gerd |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
12:11 |
|
76 |
DROST Melvin |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
12:11 |
|
77 |
KASTRANTAS Charalampos |
GRE |
GREECE |
12:11 |
|
78 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
12:11 |
|
79 |
ABT Cedric |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
12:11 |
|
80 |
BENZ-KUCH Max |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
12:11 |
|
81 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
12:11 |
|
82 |
PETR Ondřej |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTĚJOV |
12:11 |
|
83 |
URY Noé |
LUX |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
12:11 |
|
84 |
MAVRIKAKIS Michail |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
12:11 |
|
85 |
THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
12:11 |
|
86 |
NJOR Marckus |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
12:11 |
|
87 |
SCHRAG Daniel |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
12:11 |
|
88 |
RUDYS Paul |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
12:11 |
|
89 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
12:31 |
|
90 |
VAN DEN BERGE Floris Jan |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
20:33 |
|
91 |
DUE KASPERSEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
20:33 |
|
92 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
20:33 |
|
93 |
WARREN Matthew |
USA |
AEVOLO |
20:33 |
|
94 |
WIENKE Brooks |
USA |
AEVOLO |
20:33 |
|
95 |
OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard |
CAN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
20:33 |
|
DNF |
BAŠKA Erik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
DNF |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
|
|
DNF |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
|
|
DNF |
BOUTOPOULOS Georgios |
GRE |
GREECE |
|
|
DNF |
DUBE David |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
|
|
DNF |
DŽERVUS Darijus |
LTU |
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
FAGERSTRÖM Ludwig |
SWE |
SWEDEN CYCLING ACADEMY |
|
|
DNF |
HJORTH Jonas |
NOR |
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY |
|
|
DNF |
KALICHMAN Daniel |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
|
|
DNF |
KAROUSOS Alexandros |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
|
|
DNF |
KLABOUCH Petr |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
|
|
DNF |
MALBREIL Romain |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
|
|
DNF |
MEILER Martin |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
|
|
DNF |
SKYLODIMOS Christos |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
|
|
DNF |
TALACKA Lukas |
LTU |
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
DNF |
VARABEI Anton |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
|
|
DNF |
WAIS Ahmad Badreddin |
SYR |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
|
|
DNF |
WALSH Edward |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
|
|
DNS |
COLLINS Dalton |
USA |
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL |
|
|
DNS |
GONCALVES Bernardo |
POR |
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL |
|
|
DNS |
MASSÉ Zed Olivier |
CAN |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
|
|
DNS |
SILLANKORVA Jaakko |
FIN |
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL |
|
|
DNS |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
GREECE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
DEN |
TEAM COOP |
11:09:42 |
|
2 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:27 |
|
3 |
GUERIN Alexis |
FRA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:39 |
|
4 |
BAUER Dominik |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:40 |
|
5 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:40 |
|
6 |
RØED Torbjørn Andre |
NOR |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
00:40 |
|
7 |
ROMEO Iván |
ESP |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:42 |
|
8 |
SCOTT Jared |
USA |
AEVOLO |
00:56 |
|
9 |
GRAND Antoine |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
00:56 |
|
10 |
ANDERSEN Kasper |
DEN |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
01:05 |
|
11 |
CAMRDA Karel |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
01:10 |
|
12 |
MILTIADIS Andreas |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
01:32 |
|
13 |
DREGE André |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
01:44 |
|
14 |
DAL-CIN Matteo |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
01:48 |
|
15 |
REUTIMANN Mathias |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:51 |
|
16 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:55 |
|
17 |
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
01:57 |
|
18 |
HEMING Mika |
GER |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
01:58 |
|
19 |
BARBOSA Diogo |
POR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
02:01 |
|
20 |
GUILLONNET Adrien |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
02:04 |
|
21 |
ILIAS Periklis |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
02:10 |
|
22 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
02:19 |
|
23 |
DREßLER Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:23 |
|
24 |
AGROTIS Alexandros |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
02:23 |
|
25 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
02:23 |
|
26 |
PETRUŠ Jiří |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
02:38 |
|
27 |
TARLTON Alexander |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
03:07 |
|
28 |
GEßNER Jakob |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
03:45 |
|
29 |
KLEIN Tobias |
USA |
AEVOLO |
04:06 |
|
30 |
LAVERICK Joseph |
GBR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
05:03 |
|
31 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
05:09 |
|
32 |
KOCH Christian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
05:14 |
|
33 |
REIßIG Patrick |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
05:30 |
|
34 |
RAßMANN Frederik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
05:44 |
|
35 |
MUNTON Byron |
RSA |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
05:54 |
|
36 |
PAUCHARD Eliot |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
06:11 |
|
37 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
06:14 |
|
38 |
JAKOUBEK Tomáš |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
06:15 |
|
39 |
ŠTOČEK Matúš |
SVK |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
06:21 |
|
40 |
KLYVER Hjalmar |
SWE |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
06:21 |
|
41 |
KOPECKÝ Matyáš |
CZE |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
06:22 |
|
42 |
THOMASSIN Maxime |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
06:32 |
|
43 |
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech |
POL |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTĚJOV |
06:36 |
|
44 |
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis |
GRE |
GREECE |
06:46 |
|
45 |
TUKA Samuel |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
06:49 |
|
46 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTĚJOV |
07:09 |
|
47 |
MEO Felix James |
NZL |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
07:20 |
|
48 |
MOUTSIOS Martinos |
GRE |
RODILIOS CYCLING TEAM |
07:41 |
|
49 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
10:06 |
|
50 |
RØNHEDE Thorolf |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
10:34 |
|
51 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
12:22 |
|
52 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
12:38 |
|
53 |
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios |
GRE |
GREECE |
12:41 |
|
54 |
MAERTENS Clément |
FRA |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
12:53 |
|
55 |
SITTLINGTON Ethan |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
14:04 |
|
56 |
VANČO Tobias |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
14:28 |
|
57 |
THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
14:39 |
|
58 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
GREECE |
14:40 |
|
59 |
KASTRANTAS Charalampos |
GRE |
GREECE |
14:45 |
|
60 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
15:15 |
|
61 |
MAVRIKAKIS Michail |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
16:01 |
|
62 |
BENZ-KUCH Max |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
16:13 |
|
63 |
DROST Melvin |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:18 |
|
64 |
PAVLIDES Konstantinos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
16:23 |
|
65 |
SCHRAG Daniel |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
16:34 |
|
66 |
ABT Cedric |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
18:04 |
|
67 |
RUDYS Paul |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
18:12 |
|
68 |
PETR Ondřej |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTĚJOV |
18:16 |
|
69 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
18:26 |
|
70 |
FELDMANN Karsten Larsen |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
21:30 |
|
71 |
SCHUURMANS Luuk |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
21:59 |
|
72 |
DRAKOS Nikolas |
GRE |
GREECE |
23:47 |
|
73 |
DUIJVESTEIJN Roy |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
23:48 |
|
74 |
NJOR Marckus |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
24:29 |
|
75 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
25:55 |
|
76 |
MADSSTUEN Asbjørn |
NOR |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
26:59 |
|
77 |
CÔTÉ Nicolas |
CAN |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
29:51 |
|
78 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
30:31 |
|
79 |
GKAZONIS Petros |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
30:41 |
|
80 |
THOMSEN Frederik |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
30:44 |
|
81 |
DE KEIJZER Gerd |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
30:47 |
|
82 |
GEHRKE Paul |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
30:48 |
|
83 |
PHILOKYPROU Christos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
31:10 |
|
84 |
UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
31:22 |
|
85 |
GOODFELLOW William |
CAN |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
33:06 |
|
86 |
CHREN Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
33:30 |
|
87 |
OBRAND Jeremy |
GRE |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
33:53 |
|
88 |
URY Noé |
LUX |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
33:53 |
|
89 |
KOVALIOVAS Edgaras |
LTU |
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM |
35:00 |
|
90 |
WIENKE Brooks |
USA |
AEVOLO |
35:41 |
|
91 |
DUE KASPERSEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
39:40 |
|
92 |
VAN DEN BERGE Floris Jan |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
41:26 |
|
93 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
41:30 |
|
94 |
OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard |
CAN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
45:52 |
|
95 |
WARREN Matthew |
USA |
AEVOLO |
55:05 |
|