PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:58:45 |
38,15 |
2 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:05 |
|
3 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:05 |
|
4 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
5 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:57 |
|
6 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:46 |
|
7 |
GALL Felix |
AUT |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:46 |
|
8 |
BILBAO LOPEZ Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:19 |
|
9 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
03:21 |
|
10 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
05:57 |
|
11 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:57 |
|
12 |
PIDCOCK Thomas |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
08:40 |
|
13 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
09:14 |
|
14 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:43 |
|
15 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
09:43 |
|
16 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
13:02 |
|
17 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
13:02 |
|
18 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:02 |
|
19 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
13:02 |
|
20 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
13:47 |
|
21 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
13:47 |
|
22 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:00 |
|
23 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:01 |
|
24 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
16:01 |
|
25 |
GENIETS Kévin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
17:21 |
|
26 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
20:04 |
|
27 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
20:04 |
|
28 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
20:04 |
|
29 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:04 |
|
30 |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
20:04 |
|
31 |
BERTHET Clément |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
20:21 |
|
32 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
22:11 |
|
33 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
25:20 |
|
34 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
25:20 |
|
35 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
25:20 |
|
36 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
25:20 |
|
37 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
25:20 |
|
38 |
WILSLY Gregaard Jonas |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
25:59 |
|
39 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
26:58 |
|
40 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:58 |
|
41 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
26:58 |
|
42 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
26:58 |
|
43 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
27:19 |
|
44 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
27:19 |
|
45 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
27:42 |
|
46 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
27:44 |
|
47 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
27:45 |
|
48 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
27:47 |
|
49 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
28:49 |
|
50 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
28:55 |
|
51 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
28:55 |
|
52 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
29:03 |
|
53 |
LOUVEL Matis |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
29:03 |
|
54 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
29:03 |
|
55 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:03 |
|
56 |
JORGENSON Matteo |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:03 |
|
57 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:03 |
|
58 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
29:03 |
|
59 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
29:03 |
|
60 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
29:03 |
|
61 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
29:03 |
|
62 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
29:03 |
|
63 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
TOTALENERGIES |
29:03 |
|
64 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
32:20 |
|
65 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
32:20 |
|
66 |
JENSEN Juul Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
32:20 |
|
67 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
32:20 |
|
68 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
32:20 |
|
69 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
32:29 |
|
70 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
32:29 |
|
71 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
32:29 |
|
72 |
JENSEN Skjelmose Mattias |
DEN |
LIDL - TREK |
32:29 |
|
73 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
32:29 |
|
74 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
32:29 |
|
75 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
32:29 |
|
76 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
32:29 |
|
77 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
32:29 |
|
78 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
LIDL - TREK |
32:36 |
|
79 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
32:36 |
|
80 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
32:36 |
|
81 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
32:54 |
|
82 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
34:03 |
|
83 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
34:08 |
|
84 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
34:24 |
|
85 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
35:19 |
|
86 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
36:19 |
|
87 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
36:19 |
|
88 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
36:19 |
|
89 |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
36:19 |
|
90 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
36:19 |
|
91 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
36:19 |
|
92 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
36:19 |
|
93 |
BOASSON-HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TOTALENERGIES |
36:19 |
|
94 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
36:19 |
|
95 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
36:19 |
|
96 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
36:19 |
|
97 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
LOTTO DSTNY |
36:19 |
|
98 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
36:19 |
|
99 |
STRONG Corbin |
NZL |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
36:19 |
|
100 |
ZINGLE Axel |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
36:19 |
|
101 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
36:19 |
|
102 |
VAN GILS Maxim |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
36:19 |
|
103 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
36:19 |
|
104 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
36:19 |
|
105 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
36:19 |
|
106 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
36:19 |
|
107 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
36:19 |
|
108 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
36:58 |
|
109 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
37:01 |
|
110 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
LIDL - TREK |
37:03 |
|
111 |
FEDOROV Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
37:06 |
|
112 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
37:06 |
|
113 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
37:29 |
|
114 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
37:29 |
|
115 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
37:29 |
|
116 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
37:29 |
|
117 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
37:29 |
|
118 |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
37:29 |
|
119 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
37:29 |
|
120 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
37:29 |
|
121 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
37:29 |
|
122 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
37:29 |
|
123 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
37:29 |
|
124 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
37:29 |
|
125 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
37:29 |
|
126 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
37:29 |
|
127 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
37:29 |
|
128 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
LIDL - TREK |
37:29 |
|
129 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
LIDL - TREK |
37:29 |
|
130 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
37:29 |
|
131 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LIDL - TREK |
37:29 |
|
132 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
37:29 |
|
133 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
37:29 |
|
134 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
37:29 |
|
135 |
TRÆEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
37:29 |
|
136 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
37:29 |
|
137 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
37:29 |
|
138 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
37:29 |
|
139 |
RENARD Alexis |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
37:29 |
|
140 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
37:29 |
|
141 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TOTALENERGIES |
37:57 |
|
142 |
GIRMAY Biniam |
ERI |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
37:57 |
|
143 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
37:57 |
|
144 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
37:57 |
|
145 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
37:57 |
|
146 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
37:57 |
|
147 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
37:57 |
|
148 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
37:57 |
|
149 |
DINHAM Matthew |
AUS |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
37:57 |
|
150 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
37:57 |
|
151 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
37:57 |
|
152 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
37:57 |
|
153 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
37:57 |
|
154 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
37:57 |
|
155 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
37:57 |
|
156 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
38:06 |
|
157 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
38:06 |
|
158 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
38:06 |
|
DNF |
CHAVES Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
|
|
DNF |
SHAW James |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
|
|
DNF |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
|
|
DNF |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
|
|
DNF |
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 14. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO-VISMA |
57:47:28 |
|
2 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
3 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:43 |
|
4 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:44 |
|
5 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:20 |
|
6 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
08:15 |
|
7 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
08:32 |
|
8 |
BILBAO LOPEZ Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
08:51 |
|
9 |
GALL Felix |
AUT |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
12:26 |
|
10 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
12:56 |
|
11 |
PIDCOCK Thomas |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
14:22 |
|
12 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
16:50 |
|
13 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:21 |
|
14 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
23:02 |
|
15 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
25:38 |
|
16 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
29:38 |
|
17 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
39:25 |
|
18 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
40:13 |
|
19 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
45:43 |
|
20 |
BERTHET Clément |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
45:59 |
|
21 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
47:53 |
|
22 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
52:57 |
|
23 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:06:20 |
|
24 |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:10:39 |
|
25 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:11:27 |
|
26 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:17:49 |
|
27 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:22:46 |
|
28 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:22:54 |
|
29 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:24:26 |
|
30 |
JENSEN Skjelmose Mattias |
DEN |
LIDL - TREK |
01:24:47 |
|
31 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:24:56 |
|
32 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
01:26:43 |
|
33 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
01:27:33 |
|
34 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:30:38 |
|
35 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
01:31:44 |
|
36 |
GENIETS Kévin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:41:26 |
|
37 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
01:41:37 |
|
38 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:41:50 |
|
39 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:42:20 |
|
40 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
01:44:50 |
|
41 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
01:45:58 |
|
42 |
JORGENSON Matteo |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:48:38 |
|
43 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:49:25 |
|
44 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:50:37 |
|
45 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
01:51:42 |
|
46 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:52:09 |
|
47 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
01:55:31 |
|
48 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
01:57:06 |
|
49 |
VAN GILS Maxim |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
01:57:09 |
|
50 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
01:57:43 |
|
51 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:58:31 |
|
52 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:59:07 |
|
53 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:01:07 |
|
54 |
WILSLY Gregaard Jonas |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:04:25 |
|
55 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
02:04:39 |
|
56 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:09:31 |
|
57 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
02:10:14 |
|
58 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:11:36 |
|
59 |
LOUVEL Matis |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:12:14 |
|
60 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
02:13:13 |
|
61 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
02:14:45 |
|
62 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
02:16:02 |
|
63 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
LIDL - TREK |
02:16:42 |
|
64 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:17:20 |
|
65 |
DINHAM Matthew |
AUS |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
02:18:34 |
|
66 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:19:01 |
|
67 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
02:20:24 |
|
68 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:20:26 |
|
69 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:21:17 |
|
70 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:22:26 |
|
71 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:27:22 |
|
72 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:27:26 |
|
73 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:28:43 |
|
74 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
LIDL - TREK |
02:30:57 |
|
75 |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
02:31:14 |
|
76 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:31:34 |
|
77 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LIDL - TREK |
02:32:48 |
|
78 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
02:32:58 |
|
79 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
02:33:03 |
|
80 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
LOTTO DSTNY |
02:39:18 |
|
81 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:41:11 |
|
82 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:44:28 |
|
83 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:44:58 |
|
84 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
02:49:28 |
|
85 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
02:50:06 |
|
86 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
02:50:16 |
|
87 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:50:26 |
|
88 |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
02:52:01 |
|
89 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
02:53:16 |
|
90 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:54:57 |
|
91 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:55:59 |
|
92 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:56:09 |
|
93 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
02:56:39 |
|
94 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
02:58:54 |
|
95 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
03:00:03 |
|
96 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:00:11 |
|
97 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:00:55 |
|
98 |
STRONG Corbin |
NZL |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
03:01:28 |
|
99 |
BOASSON-HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:01:44 |
|
100 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
03:03:51 |
|
101 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
03:04:11 |
|
102 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
03:05:07 |
|
103 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:05:11 |
|
104 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:05:14 |
|
105 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
03:08:14 |
|
106 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:08:30 |
|
107 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
03:09:22 |
|
108 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
03:09:50 |
|
109 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
LIDL - TREK |
03:12:30 |
|
110 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
03:13:05 |
|
111 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
LIDL - TREK |
03:13:33 |
|
112 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
03:14:40 |
|
113 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
03:15:23 |
|
114 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:15:32 |
|
115 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
03:15:42 |
|
116 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:17:27 |
|
117 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:18:44 |
|
118 |
TRÆEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:19:05 |
|
119 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
03:19:17 |
|
120 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:19:52 |
|
121 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:21:41 |
|
122 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
03:24:25 |
|
123 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
03:25:59 |
|
124 |
GIRMAY Biniam |
ERI |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
03:26:43 |
|
125 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:27:34 |
|
126 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
03:27:58 |
|
127 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
03:28:29 |
|
128 |
JENSEN Juul Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
03:30:14 |
|
129 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
03:31:37 |
|
130 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:33:34 |
|
131 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:34:16 |
|
132 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
03:35:24 |
|
133 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:35:53 |
|
134 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
03:36:04 |
|
135 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
03:38:51 |
|
136 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:39:46 |
|
137 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
03:43:38 |
|
138 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
03:45:25 |
|
139 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:46:18 |
|
140 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
03:46:44 |
|
141 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:47:10 |
|
142 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
03:47:36 |
|
143 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:47:40 |
|
144 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
03:48:09 |
|
145 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:48:31 |
|
146 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
03:48:32 |
|
147 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
03:49:05 |
|
148 |
RENARD Alexis |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:49:42 |
|
149 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:54:30 |
|
150 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
03:55:08 |
|
151 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
03:56:02 |
|
152 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
04:00:24 |
|
153 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
04:00:55 |
|
154 |
ZINGLE Axel |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
04:01:48 |
|
155 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
04:03:47 |
|
156 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
04:04:35 |
|
157 |
FEDOROV Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
04:05:48 |
|
158 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
04:14:13 |
|