PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:27:18 |
38,65 |
2 |
GALL Felix |
AUT |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:07 |
|
6 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:33 |
|
7 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:33 |
|
8 |
BILBAO LOPEZ Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:33 |
|
9 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:50 |
|
10 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:50 |
|
11 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:50 |
|
12 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:52 |
|
13 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:42 |
|
14 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
02:52 |
|
15 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
02:52 |
|
16 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
02:54 |
|
17 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
03:00 |
|
18 |
PIDCOCK Thomas |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:04 |
|
19 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:33 |
|
20 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:33 |
|
21 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:07 |
|
22 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
05:07 |
|
23 |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
05:07 |
|
24 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:07 |
|
25 |
WILSLY Gregaard Jonas |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
26 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
05:09 |
|
27 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:09 |
|
28 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:12 |
|
29 |
BERTHET Clément |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
07:26 |
|
30 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:26 |
|
31 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:26 |
|
32 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:26 |
|
33 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
09:36 |
|
34 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
09:36 |
|
35 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
09:36 |
|
36 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
09:36 |
|
37 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
09:36 |
|
38 |
VAN GILS Maxim |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
09:36 |
|
39 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
09:44 |
|
40 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
11:23 |
|
41 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
11:23 |
|
42 |
DINHAM Matthew |
AUS |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
11:23 |
|
43 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
11:23 |
|
44 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:27 |
|
45 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
12:27 |
|
46 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
12:27 |
|
47 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:27 |
|
48 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
12:27 |
|
49 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
12:27 |
|
50 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
12:34 |
|
51 |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
15:43 |
|
52 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:38 |
|
53 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
TOTALENERGIES |
16:38 |
|
54 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
16:38 |
|
55 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
16:38 |
|
56 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
16:38 |
|
57 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
16:38 |
|
58 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:38 |
|
59 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
16:38 |
|
60 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
17:27 |
|
61 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
17:27 |
|
62 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:11 |
|
63 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:11 |
|
64 |
LOUVEL Matis |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
19:19 |
|
65 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
19:19 |
|
66 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
19:19 |
|
67 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:19 |
|
68 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
20:20 |
|
69 |
JENSEN Skjelmose Mattias |
DEN |
LIDL - TREK |
20:39 |
|
70 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
20:39 |
|
71 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
20:39 |
|
72 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LIDL - TREK |
20:39 |
|
73 |
ZINGLE Axel |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
20:39 |
|
74 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
20:39 |
|
75 |
STRONG Corbin |
NZL |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
20:39 |
|
76 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
20:39 |
|
77 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
20:39 |
|
78 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
20:39 |
|
79 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
20:39 |
|
80 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:39 |
|
81 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
LIDL - TREK |
20:39 |
|
82 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
20:39 |
|
83 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
20:39 |
|
84 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:39 |
|
85 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
20:39 |
|
86 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
20:39 |
|
87 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:39 |
|
88 |
JENSEN Juul Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
20:58 |
|
89 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
22:51 |
|
90 |
GENIETS Kévin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
22:51 |
|
91 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
22:51 |
|
92 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
23:45 |
|
93 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
23:46 |
|
94 |
BOASSON-HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TOTALENERGIES |
23:46 |
|
95 |
TRÆEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
23:46 |
|
96 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
24:34 |
|
97 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
25:09 |
|
98 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
25:16 |
|
99 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
25:16 |
|
100 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
25:16 |
|
101 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
25:16 |
|
102 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
25:16 |
|
103 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
25:16 |
|
104 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TOTALENERGIES |
25:16 |
|
105 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
25:16 |
|
106 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
25:16 |
|
107 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
25:16 |
|
108 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
25:16 |
|
109 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
25:30 |
|
110 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
29:53 |
|
111 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
30:02 |
|
112 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
30:02 |
|
113 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
30:02 |
|
114 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
30:02 |
|
115 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
30:02 |
|
116 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
30:02 |
|
117 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
30:02 |
|
118 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
30:02 |
|
119 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
30:02 |
|
120 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
LIDL - TREK |
30:02 |
|
121 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
30:02 |
|
122 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
30:11 |
|
123 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
30:11 |
|
124 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:25 |
|
125 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
31:25 |
|
126 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
31:25 |
|
127 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
31:25 |
|
128 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
31:25 |
|
129 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
31:25 |
|
130 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
31:25 |
|
131 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
31:25 |
|
132 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
31:25 |
|
133 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
31:25 |
|
134 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
LIDL - TREK |
31:25 |
|
135 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
LIDL - TREK |
31:25 |
|
136 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
31:25 |
|
137 |
GIRMAY Biniam |
ERI |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
31:25 |
|
138 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
LOTTO DSTNY |
31:25 |
|
139 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
31:25 |
|
140 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
31:25 |
|
141 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
31:25 |
|
142 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
31:25 |
|
143 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
31:25 |
|
144 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
31:25 |
|
145 |
FEDOROV Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
31:25 |
|
146 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:25 |
|
147 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
31:25 |
|
148 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
31:25 |
|
149 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
31:25 |
|
150 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
31:25 |
|
DNF |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO-VISMA |
79:16:38 |
|
2 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:29 |
|
3 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:56 |
|
4 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
12:23 |
|
5 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
12:57 |
|
6 |
BILBAO LOPEZ Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
13:27 |
|
7 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:44 |
|
8 |
GALL Felix |
AUT |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
16:09 |
|
9 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
23:08 |
|
10 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
26:30 |
|
11 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
28:03 |
|
12 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
37:32 |
|
13 |
PIDCOCK Thomas |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
47:52 |
|
14 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
56:09 |
|
15 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
56:37 |
|
16 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
57:29 |
|
17 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:04:59 |
|
18 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:06:46 |
|
19 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:12:41 |
|
20 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:14:10 |
|
21 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:15:44 |
|
22 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:17:06 |
|
23 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:45:21 |
|
24 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:46:55 |
|
25 |
BERTHET Clément |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:50:19 |
|
26 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:58:46 |
|
27 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:05:44 |
|
28 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:10:32 |
|
29 |
JENSEN Skjelmose Mattias |
DEN |
LIDL - TREK |
02:15:27 |
|
30 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:15:33 |
|
31 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:21:13 |
|
32 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
02:24:29 |
|
33 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
02:25:43 |
|
34 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
02:27:46 |
|
35 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
02:34:28 |
|
36 |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:38:16 |
|
37 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:38:53 |
|
38 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
02:42:05 |
|
39 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
02:43:32 |
|
40 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
02:43:33 |
|
41 |
GENIETS Kévin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:44:14 |
|
42 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
02:46:05 |
|
43 |
WILSLY Gregaard Jonas |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:47:07 |
|
44 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:49:22 |
|
45 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
02:50:09 |
|
46 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
02:51:00 |
|
47 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
02:54:05 |
|
48 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
02:54:47 |
|
49 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:56:08 |
|
50 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
02:56:21 |
|
51 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:58:07 |
|
52 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:02:59 |
|
53 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:08:26 |
|
54 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:08:29 |
|
55 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:08:56 |
|
56 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
03:09:31 |
|
57 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
03:11:24 |
|
58 |
DINHAM Matthew |
AUS |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
03:13:32 |
|
59 |
VAN GILS Maxim |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
03:17:49 |
|
60 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:19:04 |
|
61 |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
03:24:20 |
|
62 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:28:47 |
|
63 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:33:43 |
|
64 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
03:34:58 |
|
65 |
LOUVEL Matis |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:36:09 |
|
66 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
03:37:30 |
|
67 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
03:37:37 |
|
68 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:41:37 |
|
69 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:41:48 |
|
70 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:46:03 |
|
71 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
03:50:15 |
|
72 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:51:05 |
|
73 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
03:53:06 |
|
74 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
LIDL - TREK |
03:54:39 |
|
75 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:55:25 |
|
76 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
03:56:45 |
|
77 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
04:01:43 |
|
78 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:02:37 |
|
79 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
LIDL - TREK |
04:03:24 |
|
80 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
04:05:47 |
|
81 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
04:07:42 |
|
82 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:07:43 |
|
83 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
04:08:58 |
|
84 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
04:12:31 |
|
85 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:13:32 |
|
86 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LIDL - TREK |
04:14:49 |
|
87 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
04:15:09 |
|
88 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
TOTALENERGIES |
04:16:19 |
|
89 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
04:19:15 |
|
90 |
STRONG Corbin |
NZL |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
04:21:21 |
|
91 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
LOTTO DSTNY |
04:21:55 |
|
92 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
04:22:51 |
|
93 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
04:24:04 |
|
94 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
04:24:22 |
|
95 |
TRÆEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:26:27 |
|
96 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
04:32:15 |
|
97 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
04:32:46 |
|
98 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
04:33:15 |
|
99 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:34:51 |
|
100 |
BOASSON-HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TOTALENERGIES |
04:37:58 |
|
101 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
04:39:22 |
|
102 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:40:23 |
|
103 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
04:41:35 |
|
104 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
04:42:36 |
|
105 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
LIDL - TREK |
04:43:50 |
|
106 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
04:44:01 |
|
107 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:44:34 |
|
108 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:46:38 |
|
109 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
04:50:33 |
|
110 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
04:54:07 |
|
111 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
04:54:13 |
|
112 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
04:56:32 |
|
113 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
04:58:42 |
|
114 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
05:00:23 |
|
115 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
LIDL - TREK |
05:00:55 |
|
116 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:01:34 |
|
117 |
JENSEN Juul Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
05:04:03 |
|
118 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
05:05:18 |
|
119 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
05:06:37 |
|
120 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
05:06:38 |
|
121 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
05:08:07 |
|
122 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
05:08:38 |
|
123 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:09:02 |
|
124 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
05:10:04 |
|
125 |
GIRMAY Biniam |
ERI |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
05:10:20 |
|
126 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
05:11:01 |
|
127 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TOTALENERGIES |
05:14:17 |
|
128 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
05:14:24 |
|
129 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
05:15:06 |
|
130 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
05:16:18 |
|
131 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:17:09 |
|
132 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
05:17:22 |
|
133 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
05:19:44 |
|
134 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:23:51 |
|
135 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
05:23:59 |
|
136 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
05:27:04 |
|
137 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
05:27:21 |
|
138 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
05:33:18 |
|
139 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:33:51 |
|
140 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:33:52 |
|
141 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
05:35:17 |
|
142 |
ZINGLE Axel |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
05:39:23 |
|
143 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
05:41:14 |
|
144 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
05:42:20 |
|
145 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
05:44:09 |
|
146 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH |
05:44:39 |
|
147 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
05:54:42 |
|
148 |
FEDOROV Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
05:56:37 |
|
149 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
05:57:44 |
|
150 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
06:07:11 |
|