PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
04:23:43 |
45,16 |
2 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:02 |
|
3 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:03 |
|
4 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:20 |
|
5 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:29 |
|
6 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:32 |
|
7 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:32 |
|
8 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:32 |
|
9 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:32 |
|
10 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
00:33 |
|
11 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:07 |
|
12 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
01:10 |
|
13 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:00 |
|
14 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:12 |
|
15 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:12 |
|
16 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:12 |
|
17 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:43 |
|
18 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:25 |
|
19 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:25 |
|
20 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
04:15 |
|
21 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:16 |
|
22 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:19 |
|
23 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
04:34 |
|
24 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:45 |
|
25 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:55 |
|
26 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:06 |
|
27 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:06 |
|
28 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
05:06 |
|
29 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05:06 |
|
30 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05:06 |
|
31 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
05:06 |
|
32 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:06 |
|
33 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:06 |
|
34 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:22 |
|
35 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
05:25 |
|
36 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:25 |
|
37 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
06:26 |
|
38 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:26 |
|
39 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
06:26 |
|
40 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:26 |
|
41 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:26 |
|
42 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:26 |
|
43 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:50 |
|
44 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
07:21 |
|
45 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
07:21 |
|
46 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
07:21 |
|
47 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:21 |
|
48 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
07:33 |
|
49 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
07:33 |
|
50 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:58 |
|
51 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
07:58 |
|
52 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
08:09 |
|
53 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
08:32 |
|
54 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:44 |
|
55 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
08:44 |
|
56 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:44 |
|
57 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
09:11 |
|
58 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:44 |
|
59 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
09:44 |
|
60 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
09:44 |
|
61 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:44 |
|
62 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
09:44 |
|
63 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
09:44 |
|
64 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
09:44 |
|
65 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
09:44 |
|
66 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
09:44 |
|
67 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:44 |
|
68 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
09:44 |
|
69 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:44 |
|
70 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:09 |
|
71 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:09 |
|
72 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
10:23 |
|
73 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
11:00 |
|
74 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
11:00 |
|
75 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
11:00 |
|
76 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
11:31 |
|
77 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
11:42 |
|
78 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
11:42 |
|
79 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:55 |
|
80 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
12:12 |
|
81 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
12:19 |
|
82 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
12:39 |
|
83 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
12:39 |
|
84 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:39 |
|
85 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
12:39 |
|
86 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
12:39 |
|
87 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
12:39 |
|
88 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:39 |
|
89 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:39 |
|
90 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
12:39 |
|
91 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
12:39 |
|
92 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:39 |
|
93 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
12:39 |
|
94 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
12:39 |
|
95 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:39 |
|
96 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
12:43 |
|
97 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
13:13 |
|
98 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
13:13 |
|
99 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
13:13 |
|
100 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
13:13 |
|
101 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:41 |
|
102 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:47 |
|
103 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:47 |
|
104 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:49 |
|
105 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
14:18 |
|
106 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
14:18 |
|
107 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
15:12 |
|
108 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
15:12 |
|
109 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
15:12 |
|
110 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
15:12 |
|
111 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:12 |
|
112 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
15:12 |
|
113 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
15:12 |
|
114 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
15:12 |
|
115 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
15:12 |
|
116 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
15:12 |
|
117 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
15:12 |
|
118 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
15:12 |
|
119 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
15:12 |
|
120 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
15:12 |
|
121 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
15:12 |
|
122 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
15:12 |
|
123 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
15:12 |
|
124 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
15:12 |
|
125 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
15:12 |
|
126 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
15:12 |
|
127 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
15:12 |
|
128 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
15:21 |
|
129 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:21 |
|
130 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
15:21 |
|
131 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
15:25 |
|
132 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
15:52 |
|
133 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:52 |
|
134 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
16:11 |
|
135 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
16:11 |
|
136 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
16:11 |
|
137 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:11 |
|
138 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:11 |
|
139 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:20 |
|
140 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
16:20 |
|
141 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
16:40 |
|
142 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
16:40 |
|
143 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:40 |
|
144 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:46 |
|
145 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
17:01 |
|
146 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
17:14 |
|
147 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
17:14 |
|
148 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
18:46 |
|
149 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
18:46 |
|
150 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
18:46 |
|
151 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
18:46 |
|
152 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
18:46 |
|
153 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
18:48 |
|
154 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
19:09 |
|
155 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
19:09 |
|
156 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
19:09 |
|
157 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
19:09 |
|
158 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:09 |
|
159 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
19:09 |
|
160 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
19:09 |
|
161 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
19:16 |
|
162 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
19:24 |
|
163 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
19:24 |
|
164 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
19:24 |
|
165 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
19:24 |
|
166 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
19:24 |
|
167 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:24 |
|
168 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:17 |
|
169 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:17 |
|
170 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
20:17 |
|
171 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
20:17 |
|
172 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
20:56 |
|
DNF |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
|
|
DNF |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 14. Etappe |
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
56:02:19 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:10 |
|
3 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:32 |
|
4 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:02 |
|
5 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
SPA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
04:23 |
|
6 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
04:54 |
|
7 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:23 |
|
8 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:17 |
|
9 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:23 |
|
10 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
08:53 |
|
11 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
11:03 |
|
12 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:10 |
|
13 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
13:26 |
|
14 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
SPA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:21 |
|
15 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
14:58 |
|
16 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
22:18 |
|
17 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
30:57 |
|
18 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
31:05 |
|
19 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
SPA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
31:45 |
|
20 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
33:18 |
|
21 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
34:44 |
|
22 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
37:46 |
|
23 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
38:37 |
|
24 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
40:36 |
|
25 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
41:15 |
|
26 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
43:00 |
|
27 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
43:29 |
|
28 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
46:27 |
|
29 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
47:37 |
|
30 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
49:53 |
|
31 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
52:16 |
|
32 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
53:54 |
|
33 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
55:55 |
|
34 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
56:21 |
|
35 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
SPA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
56:26 |
|
36 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
58:37 |
|
37 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:01:22 |
|
38 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:02:10 |
|
39 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:02:42 |
|
40 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:04:41 |
|
41 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
SPA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:04:42 |
|
42 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:05:34 |
|
43 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:05:52 |
|
44 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
01:06:34 |
|
45 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:07:32 |
|
46 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:07:55 |
|
47 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:11:23 |
|
48 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:16:10 |
|
49 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:16:13 |
|
50 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:16:29 |
|
51 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:17:04 |
|
52 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:18:22 |
|
53 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:18:28 |
|
54 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
01:19:21 |
|
55 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:21:19 |
|
56 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:24:14 |
|
57 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:24:18 |
|
58 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:24:56 |
|
59 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:25:10 |
|
60 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:25:21 |
|
61 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:26:26 |
|
62 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:26:54 |
|
63 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:26:57 |
|
64 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:27:28 |
|
65 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
01:28:09 |
|
66 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:28:24 |
|
67 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:29:07 |
|
68 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:30:11 |
|
69 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:30:43 |
|
70 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:30:52 |
|
71 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:31:38 |
|
72 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:33:18 |
|
73 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:35:53 |
|
74 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:36:05 |
|
75 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:36:31 |
|
76 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:36:40 |
|
77 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:38:14 |
|
78 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:38:31 |
|
79 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:38:45 |
|
80 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:38:45 |
|
81 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:38:50 |
|
82 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:38:56 |
|
83 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
01:39:05 |
|
84 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:39:29 |
|
85 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:39:39 |
|
86 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
01:40:09 |
|
87 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:40:47 |
|
88 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
SPA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:41:29 |
|
89 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
01:41:44 |
|
90 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:41:55 |
|
91 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
SPA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:42:06 |
|
92 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
01:42:25 |
|
93 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:42:45 |
|
94 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:43:13 |
|
95 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:44:23 |
|
96 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:44:30 |
|
97 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:46:06 |
|
98 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:46:12 |
|
99 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
SPA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:46:21 |
|
100 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:46:22 |
|
101 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:46:49 |
|
102 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:47:17 |
|
103 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:48:46 |
|
104 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:49:29 |
|
105 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:50:39 |
|
106 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:51:02 |
|
107 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:51:35 |
|
108 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:52:20 |
|
109 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:53:30 |
|
110 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:54:10 |
|
111 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:54:33 |
|
112 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:54:51 |
|
113 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:56:16 |
|
114 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:56:30 |
|
115 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
01:58:01 |
|
116 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:58:12 |
|
117 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:58:35 |
|
118 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:58:51 |
|
119 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:58:56 |
|
120 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:59:11 |
|
121 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:00:26 |
|
122 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:00:44 |
|
123 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:03:02 |
|
124 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:03:22 |
|
125 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:04:46 |
|
126 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:05:29 |
|
127 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:05:36 |
|
128 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:06:28 |
|
129 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:06:40 |
|
130 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:07:43 |
|
131 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
02:07:49 |
|
132 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:07:57 |
|
133 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:08:43 |
|
134 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:09:13 |
|
135 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:09:40 |
|
136 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:10:32 |
|
137 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:10:59 |
|
138 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:11:17 |
|
139 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:12:06 |
|
140 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:12:54 |
|
141 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:15:22 |
|
142 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:16:13 |
|
143 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:16:53 |
|
144 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:17:08 |
|
145 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:17:15 |
|
146 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:17:41 |
|
147 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:18:17 |
|
148 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:18:32 |
|
149 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
02:18:39 |
|
150 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
02:18:59 |
|
151 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:20:20 |
|
152 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:20:43 |
|
153 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:20:50 |
|
154 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:22:50 |
|
155 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
02:23:43 |
|
156 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
02:23:52 |
|
157 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:25:20 |
|
158 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
02:28:01 |
|
159 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:28:05 |
|
160 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:30:12 |
|
161 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:33:31 |
|
162 |
ERVITI Imanol |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:36:42 |
|
163 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:37:47 |
|
164 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:39:03 |
|
165 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:39:29 |
|
166 |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:42:53 |
|
167 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:43:06 |
|
168 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
02:45:28 |
|
169 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
02:46:09 |
|
170 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
02:46:20 |
|
171 |
NAULLEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:48:35 |
|
172 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:59:08 |
|